Autocross – Divisão 1 |
JOÃO Carlos Martins DOMINGUES |
Autocross – Divisão 2 |
JOAQUIM Augusto Carvalho SANTOS |
Autocross – Divisão 3 |
JOÃO Carlos Santos Pereira MENDES |
Clássicos – Ralis – Absoluto |
JOAQUIM António Ferreira JORGE |
Clássicos – Ralis – Absoluto – Navegadores |
LUÍS Manuel
Caetano CAVALEIRO |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 71 |
JOSÉ Manuel
Fernandes VEIGA |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 71 – Navegadores |
RUI Manuel
Lopes MARQUES |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 76 |
JOAQUIM António Ferreira JORGE |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 76 – Navegadores |
Maria
BARBARA dos Santos Teixeira TORRES |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 80 |
ANTÓNIO
Manuel da Silva GOVERNO Fernandes Ribeiro |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 80 – Navegadores |
ANDRE Manuel Pereira Mendes MOURA |
Clássicos – Velocidade – Históricos 65 |
FERNANDO José Ribeiro SOARES |
Clássicos – Velocidade – Históricos 71 |
RUI Manuel Lopes dos Anjos COSTA |
Clássicos – Velocidade – Históricos 76 |
JOAQUIM António Ferreira JORGE |
Kartcross – Absoluto |
ARMINDO Jorge Ribeiro LOPES |
Karting – ICA / Júnior |
BRUNO Nascimento LISBOA |
Karting
– Intercontinental A |
BRUNO Miguel Ferreira SERRA |
Karting
– Fórmula 125 Livre |
JOAO Carlos Barbosa BARROS |
Karting
– Resistência 4 T |
Equipa CASA DO BENFICA DO
CARTAXO |
Montanha – Categoria 1 |
MANUEL António Mota FERREIRA DA SILVA |
Montanha – Categoria 2 |
ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA |
Montanha – Categoria 4 |
ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA |
Ralicross – Divisão 1 |
EDUARDO Manuel de Brito e VEIGA |
Ralicross – Divisão 2 |
LUÍS Jorge da Costa MONTEIRO |
Ralicross – Divisão 3 |
JOSÉ Artur Macedo da Costa TEIXEIRA |
Ralis – 1 600 cc (A/N) |
JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES |
Ralis – 1 600 cc (A/N)- 2os. Condutores |
FERNANDO Jaime Mendes PRATA |
Ralis – Absoluto |
ARMINDO José Salgado da Silva ARAÚJO |
Ralis – Absoluto – 2os. Condutores |
João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO |
Ralis – Grupo Produção |
FERNANDO José Rebelo Martins PERES |
Ralis – Grupo Produção – 2os. Condutores |
JOSÉ PEDRO Dias da SILVA |
Ralis – Grupo Turismo |
JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES |
Ralis – Grupo Turismo – 2os. Condutores |
FERNANDO Jaime Mendes PRATA |
Ralis – Júnior – Absoluto |
FRANCISCO
Luís Pignatelli Pereira Neves GRILO |
Ralis – Promoção (Asfalto) – Absoluto |
LUÍS Miguel Narciso da Silva CARDOSO |
Ralis – Promoção (Asfalto) – Grupo Turismo |
LUÍS Miguel Narciso da Silva CARDOSO |
Ralis – Promoção (Terra) – Absoluto |
HELDER Joaquim Malho COSTA |
Ralis – Promoção (Terra) – Grupo Turismo |
HELDER Joaquim Malho COSTA |
Todo Terreno – Absoluto |
MIGUEL César das Neves Vieira BARBOSA |
Todo Terreno – Absoluto – 2os. Condutores |
João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO |
Todo Terreno – Grupo T 1 |
FILIPE Castelo Branco Vieira de CAMPOS |
Todo Terreno – Grupo T 1 – 2os. Condutores |
JAIME João da Cruz Sequeira BAPTISTA |
Todo Terreno – Grupo T 2 |
PAULO Manuel Guimarães MARQUES |
Todo Terreno – Grupo T 2 – 2os. Condutores |
FILIPE José Pires Relvas PALMEIRO |
Todo Terreno – Grupo T 8 |
FERNANDO Manuel Grilo BARREIROS |
Todo Terreno – Grupo T 8 – 2os. Condutores |
PEDRO Miguel Marques BRANCO |
Velocidade – Classe 2 |
VITOR Filipe Soutelo SOUTO |
Comunicado
088/2005
Lisboa, 6 de Dezembro de 2005