Autocross – Divisão 1 |
Luís António Ferreira Tavares |
Autocross – Divisão 2 |
Joaquim Augusto Carvalho Santos |
Autocross – Divisão 3 |
António Moreira Pinto |
Clássicos – Ralis – Absoluto |
Fernando Luis Oliveira da Silva |
Clássicos – Ralis – Absoluto –
Navegadores |
Filipe Manuel Vaz Fernandes |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 71 |
José da Conceição Pedroso |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 71
– Navegadores |
João Paulo Pereira da Rocha |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 74 |
Ilderico Pinto de Almeida |
Clássicos – Ralis – Históricos 74
– Navegadores |
Filipe Manuel Vaz Fernandes |
Clássicos – Velocidade –
Históricos 71 |
Rui Manuel Lopes dos Anjos Costa |
Clássicos – Velocidade –
Históricos 74 |
António Carlos Teixeira Pinto de Barros |
Kartcross – Absoluto |
Fernando Gonçalves Henriques |
Karting – Cadetes |
João Miguel Pais dos Santos
|
Karting – Evolução A |
Diogo Palos Monteiro
|
Karting – Evolução B |
Daniel Carlos Reis da Silva
|
Karting – Júnior B |
Miguel Carvalho Raposo
|
Karting – ICA/Júnior |
Frederico Campanudo Duarte
|
Karting – Intercontinental A |
Armando Jorge Dias Fulgêncio Bastos Parente
|
Karting – Fórmula 125 Livre |
Rui Filipe Pacheco Coimbra
|
Karting – Resistência 4 T |
Equipa Citroen / Total / Gefco
|
Montanha – Categoria 1 |
Manuel António Mota
Ferreira da Silva |
Montanha – Categoria 2 |
António Monteiro Nogueira |
Ralicross – Divisão 1 |
Eduardo Manuel de Brito e Veiga |
Ralicross – Divisão 2 |
Luis Jorge da Costa Monteiro |
Ralicross – Divisão 3 |
Octávio Rodrigues Nogueira |
Ralis – 1 600 cc (A/N) |
Armindo José
Salgado da Silva Araújo |
Ralis – 1 600 cc (A/N)- 2os.
Condutores |
João Miguel de Sá Pereira Ramalho |
Ralis – Absoluto |
Armindo José
Salgado da Silva Araújo |
Ralis – Absoluto – 2os. Condutores |
João Miguel de Sá Pereira Ramalho |
Ralis – Grupo Produção |
Fernando José Rebelo Martins Peres |
Ralis – Grupo Produção – 2os.
Condutores |
José Pedro Dias da Silva |
Ralis – Grupo Turismo |
Armindo José
Salgado da Silva Araújo |
Ralis – Grupo Turismo – 2os.
Condutores |
João Miguel de Sá Pereira Ramalho |
Ralis – Júnior – Absoluto |
João Carlos Areias Machado Ruivo |
Ralis – Júnior – Navegadores |
Alberto Miguel Oliveira da Silva |
Ralis – Promoção (Asfalto) –
Absoluto |
João Paulo Ferreira Alves |
Ralis – Promoção (Asfalto) – Grupo
Turismo |
João Paulo Ferreira Alves |
Ralis – Promoção (Terra) –
Absoluto |
Paulo Sérgio da Costa Antunes |
Ralis – Promoção (Terra) – Grupo
Turismo |
Paulo Sérgio da Costa Antunes |
Todo – o-Terreno – Absoluto |
Rui Manuel Vicente de Sousa |
Todo – o-Terreno – Absoluto – 2os.
Condutores |
Carlos Manuel Duarte da Silva |
Todo – o-Terreno – Grupo T 1 –
2os. Condutores |
António Manuel Sanganha Saraiva |
Todo – o-Terreno – Grupo T 2 |
Rui Manuel Vicente de Sousa |
Todo – o-Terreno – Grupo T 2 –
2os. Condutores |
Carlos Manuel Duarte da Silva |
Todo – o-Terreno – Grupo T 8 |
João Manuel Marques da Silva |
Todo – o-Terreno – Grupo T 8 –
2os. Condutores |
Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Ferreira |
Velocidade – Classe 2 |
Rui Miguel Diniz Leal dos Santos |
Comunicado
001/2005
Lisboa, 5 de Janeiro de 2005