CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE TODO O TERRENO-1999 |
ABSOLUTO |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
CARLOS Alberto Cabral do Rego SOUSA | 140 | 105 | [87] | 175 | 105 | 96 | [93] | 128 | 749 | 1º |
FILIPE Castello Branco Vieira de CAMPOS | 128 | 90 | [15] | 160 | 96 | 78 | 116 | 668 | 2º | |
JOÃO Manuel VASSALO da Cunha Bernardino | 116 | 105 | 105 | 48 | 140 | 514 | 3º | |||
PEDRO Espírito Santo de Mello BREYNER | 68 | [60] | 69 | 72 | 66 | 72 | 104 | 451 | 4º | |
RUI Manuel Vicente de SOUSA | 108 | 63 | 72 | 87 | 105 | 435 | 5º | |||
LUÍS Manuel Rodrigues DIAS | 92 | 69 | 63 | 87 | 84 | 395 | 6º | |||
FRANCISCO Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 84 | 33 | 120 | 69 | 64 | 370 | 7º | |||
MANUEL António RUSSO | 36 | 42 | 90 | 48 | 30 | 100 | 346 | 8º | ||
LUÍS Gabriel de Carvalho Pereira da COSTA | 76 | 69 | 72 | 51 | 68 | 336 | 9º | |||
JOSÉ Luís de Oliveira Guerra RODRIGUES | 96 | 81 | 48 | 72 | 297 | 10º | ||||
PAULO Fernando Romão MARTINS | 56 | 51 | 42 | 45 | [24] | 48 | 48 | 290 | 11º | |
João JORGE Correia SERRA | 8 | 45 | 51 | 42 | 60 | 56 | 262 | 12º | ||
ANTÓNIO Joaquim Godinho BAIONA | 75 | 69 | 78 | 15 | 237 | 13º | ||||
NUNO Félix Ferreira ROCHA | 60 | 115 | 54 | 229 | 14º | |||||
TOMAZ Espírito Santo de Mello BREYNER | 135 | 81 | 216 | 15º | ||||||
BENTO Maria Salgado Parreira do AMARAL | 33 | 85 | 92 | 210 | 16º | |||||
EZEQUIEL Ramos Baptista MARTINS | 80 | 12 | 27 | 70 | 15 | 204 | 17º | |||
José Augusto Amaral dos SANTOS GODINHO | 48 | 96 | 24 | 27 | 195 | 18º | ||||
MIGUEL César das Neves Vieira BARBOSA | 72 | 39 | 80 | 191 | 19º | |||||
FILIPE Carlos Lopes CUNHA | 33 | 63 | 63 | 159 | 20º | |||||
CÉSAR Adelino Pinto Resende | 78 | 75 | 153 | 21º | ||||||
CARLOS Pedro da Silva ROLLA | 45 | 69 | 33 | 147 | 22º | |||||
António Pedro SANTINHO MENDES | 145 | 145 | 23º | |||||||
NUNO Miguel Rego PIRES | 36 | 21 | 54 | 21 | 12 | 144 | 24º | |||
JOSÉ Manuel Baptista FINO | 44 | 69 | 9 | 122 | 25º | |||||
LUÍS Henrique Neves da CRUZ | 56 | 54 | 110 | 26º | ||||||
LOURENÇO Nuno Gonçalves Gomes de Sousa ROSA | 20 | 55 | 24 | 99 | 27º | |||||
NUNO Miguel Graça Lã e FONTES | 93 | 93 | 28º | |||||||
CARLOS Manuel Lopes BARBOSA | 54 | 39 | 93 | 29º | ||||||
PEDRO Gonçalo Madeira Palha de CARVALHO | 88 | 88 | 30º | |||||||
PAULO Sérgio Duarte Alves da GRAÇA | 36 | 42 | 78 | 31º | ||||||
PEDRO José Monteiro de Barros de Mattos e SILVA | 42 | 24 | 66 | 32º | ||||||
FERNANDO Alberto Macedo Alves da CRUZ | 64 | 64 | 33º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Rodrigues Guerreiro FERNANDES | 30 | 33 | 63 | 34º | ||||||
FERNANDO Coelho da Rocha SANTOS | 60 | 60 | 35º | |||||||
JOÃO Pedro Caetano RAMOS | 57 | 57 | 36º | |||||||
FERNANDO Fortuny MARTORELL | 54 | 54 | 37º | |||||||
JOSÉ Manuel Calado MENDES | 51 | 51 | 38º | |||||||
NUNO Ricardo Madeira Palma de CARVALHO | 51 | 51 | 39º | |||||||
CARLOS Manuel RAIMUNDO Dias Batalha | 51 | 51 | 40º | |||||||
LUÍS Manuel Felício de MATOS | 45 | 45 | 41º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO José de Brito BAIÃO | 40 | 40 | 42º | |||||||
EDUARDO Narciso CANHA | 20 | 16 | 36 | 43º | ||||||
LUÍS Manuel da Silva FIUZA | 18 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 44º | |||||
JOSÉ Ribeiro DIAS | 30 | 30 | 45º | |||||||
ALEXANDRE Manuel Vitória RÉ | 28 | 28 | 46º | |||||||
JOSÉ Manuel da Conceição MANUEL | 21 | 21 | 47º | |||||||
RICARDO do Nascimento Vieira TEODÓSIO | 21 | 21 | 48º | |||||||
JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 15 | 6 | 21 | 49º | ||||||
JOSÉ Carlos NEVES Veloso de CARVALHO | 20 | 20 | 50º | |||||||
FREDERICO Luís da Silva Ferreira ROQUE Dias | 15 | 15 | 51º | |||||||
LÍGIA Paula Correia Sodré de ALBUQUERQUE | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52º | ||||||
CARLOS António Varela Martins MARQUES | 12 | 12 | 53º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Moutinho da Costa SERODIO | 10 | 10 | 54º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Manuel da Costa COIMBRA | 8 | 8 | 55º | |||||||
DIAMANTINO António Ferreira de CARVALHO | 6 | 6 | 56º | |||||||
PEDRO Gonçalo Andrade Xavier Figueiredo de MATOS | 6 | 6 | 57º |
GRUPO T1 |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
MANUEL António RUSSO | 32 | 24 | [15] | 50 | [21] | 27 | 27 | 40 | 200 | 1º |
LUÍS Gabriel de Carvalho Pereira da COSTA | 36 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 36 | 162 | 2º | |||
FILIPE Carlos Lopes CUNHA | 24 | 21 | 27 | 30 | 102 | 3º | ||||
VITOR Miguel Vieira TEODÓSIO | 9 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 32 | 101 | 4º | ||
Luís Augusto Rodrigues BALLESTER | 45 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 93 | 5º | ||||
CARLOS Manuel Soares BORGES | 3 | 9 | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 90 | 6º | ||
CARLOS Manuel RAIMUNDO Dias Batalha | 28 | 27 | 9 | 24 | 88 | 7º | ||||
CARLOS Pedro da Silva ROLLA | 21 | 30 | 24 | 75 | 8º | |||||
CARLOS Manuel Carvalho de OLIVEIRA | 12 | 18 | 28 | 58 | 9º | |||||
PEDRO Gonçalo Madeira Palha de CARVALHO | 40 | 15 | 55 | 10º | ||||||
NUNO Ricardo Madeira Palma de CARVALHO | 27 | 6 | 21 | 54 | 11º | |||||
FERNANDO Fortuny MARTORELL | 18 | 24 | 42 | 12º | ||||||
JOANA Rita de Oliveira Mascarenhas de LEMOS Reymão Nogueira | 35 | 35 | 13º | |||||||
PEDRO Miguel Rodrigues BALLESTER | 24 | 24 | 14º | |||||||
VITOR Manuel da Silva de PRATT | 20 | 3 | 23 | 15º | ||||||
FERNANDO Manuel Grilo BARREIROS | 15 | 15 | 16º | |||||||
PAULO Dinis da Silva OLIVEIRA | 12 | 12 | 17º | |||||||
PAULO Jorge Lopes Braga LOUZEIRO | 6 | 5 | 11 | 18º |
GRUPO T2 |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
FILIPE Castello Branco Vieira de CAMPOS | 40 | 30 | [3] | 50 | 30 | 30 | 36 | 216 | 1º | |
PEDRO Espírito Santo de Mello BREYNER | [24] | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 32 | 155 | 2º | |
JOÃO Manuel VASSALO da Cunha Bernardino | 36 | 30 | 30 | 18 | 40 | 154 | 3º | |||
PAULO Fernando Romão MARTINS | 20 | 21 | 15 | 15 | [9] | 21 | 9 | [8] | 101 | 4º |
JOSÉ Luís de Oliveira Guerra RODRIGUES | 32 | 27 | 18 | 20 | 97 | 5º | ||||
João JORGE Correia SERRA | 18 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 12 | 90 | 6º | |||
EZEQUIEL Ramos Baptista MARTINS | 28 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 86 | 7º | ||
NUNO Félix Ferreira ROCHA | 21 | 40 | 21 | 82 | 8º | |||||
TOMAZ Espírito Santo de Mello BREYNER | 45 | 27 | 72 | 9º | ||||||
BENTO Maria Salgado Perreira do AMARAL | 12 | 30 | 28 | 70 | 10º | |||||
MIGUEL César das Neves Vieira BARBOSA | 27 | 15 | 24 | 66 | 11º | |||||
NUNO Miguel Rego PIRES | 12 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 12º | |||
JOSÉ Manuel Baptista FINO | 16 | 27 | 43 | 13º | ||||||
LOURENÇO Nuno Gonçalves Gomes de Sousa ROSA | 4 | 20 | 12 | 36 | 14º | |||||
ANTÓNIO Rodrigues Guerreiro FERNANDES | 15 | 15 | 30 | 15º | ||||||
FERNANDO Alberto Macedo Alves da CRUZ | 16 | 16 | 16º | |||||||
PEDRO José Monteiro de Barros de Mattos e SILVA | 15 | 15 | 17º | |||||||
JOSÉ Ribeiro DIAS | 12 | 12 | 18º | |||||||
RICARDO do Nascimento Vieira TEODÓSIO | 12 | 12 | 19º | |||||||
LUÍS Manuel da Silva FIUZA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 20º | ||||||
EDUARDO Narciso CANHA | 10 | 10 | 21º | |||||||
ALEXANDRE Manuel Vitória RÉ | 8 | 8 | 22º | |||||||
JOSÉ Carlos Neves Veloso de CARVALHO | 6 | 6 | 23º | |||||||
JORGE Plácido Martins SIMÕES | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24º | ||||||
PEDRO Martins Soares Holtreman ROQUETTE | 5 | 5 | 25º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO José de Brito BAIÃO | 4 | 4 | 26º | |||||||
CARLOS António Varela Martins MARQUES | 3 | 3 | 27º |
GRUPO T3 |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
CARLOS Alberto Cabral do Rego SOUSA | 40 | 30 | [27] | 50 | 30 | 30 | [27] | 40 | 220 | 1º |
FRANCISCO Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 28 | 12 | 40 | 9 | 21 | 36 | 146 | 2º | ||
RUI Manuel Vicente de SOUSA | 36 | 18 | 24 | 27 | 30 | 135 | 3º | |||
LUÍS Manuel Rodrigues DIAS | 32 | 21 | 21 | 27 | 24 | 125 | 4º | |||
ANTÓNIO Joaquim Godinho BAIONA | 25 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 76 | 5º | ||||
José Augusto Amaral dos SANTOS GODINHO | 15 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 63 | 6º | ||||
LUÍS Manuel Felício de MATOS | 20 | 21 | 20 | 61 | 7º | |||||
JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 12 | 3 | 32 | 47 | 8º | |||||
MARIA DO CEU Cupertino Pires de Lima | 18 | 28 | 46 | 9º | ||||||
António Pedro SANTINHO MENDES | 45 | 45 | 10º | |||||||
CÉSAR Adelino Pinto RESENDE | 24 | 21 | 45 | 11º | ||||||
LUÍS Henrique Neves da CRUZ | 24 | 15 | 39 | 12º | ||||||
EDUARDO Jorge Seca Chaves PASSOS | 12 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 13º | |||||
JOSÉ Manuel da Conceição MANUEL | 6 | 24 | 30 | 14º | ||||||
CARLOS Manuel Lopes BARBOSA | 18 | 12 | 30 | 15º | ||||||
NUNO Miguel Graça Lã e FONTES | 27 | 27 | 16º | |||||||
PAULO Sérgio Duarte Alves da GRAÇA | 15 | 12 | 27 | 17º | ||||||
FREDERICO Luís da Silva Ferreira ROQUE Dias | 9 | 12 | 21 | 18º | ||||||
HENRIQUE Manuel Tavares pedro Pereira da SILVA | 20 | 20 | 19º | |||||||
FERNANDO Coelho da Rocha SANTOS | 18 | 18 | 20º | |||||||
JOÃO Pedro Caetano RAMOS | 18 | 18 | 21º | |||||||
JORGE Nuno Vasconcelos COUTINHO | 16 | 16 | 22º | |||||||
JOSÉ Manuel Calado MENDES | 15 | 15 | 23º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Moutinho da Costa SERODIO | 5 | 6 | 11 | 24º | ||||||
PAULO Manuel Guimarães MARQUES | 9 | 9 | 25º | |||||||
CARLOS Manuel Soares BORGES | 8 | 8 | 26º | |||||||
FILIPE Álvaro Gonçalves de OLIVEIRA | 6 | 6 | 27º | |||||||
JOSÉ Alexandre Lopes da SILVA | 4 | 4 | 28º | |||||||
CARLOS Alberto Ferreira da SILVA | 3 | 3 | 29º | |||||||
SALVADOR da Cunha GUEDES | 3 | 3 | 30º |
NAVEGADORES ABSOLUTO |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
JOÃO Manuel Zorro dos Ramos LUZ | 93 | 175 | 105 | 96 | 93 | 128 | 690 | 1º | ||
PEDRO Galhardo de FIGUEIREDO | 128 | 90 | [15] | 160 | 96 | 78 | 116 | 668 | 2º | |
EDGAR Manuel Lima CONDENSO | 116 | 105 | 105 | 48 | 140 | 514 | 3º | |||
JOAQUIM Manuel Perdigoto CAPELO | 68 | 60 | 72 | 66 | 72 | 104 | 442 | 4º | ||
CARLOS Manuel Duarte da SILVA | 108 | 63 | 72 | 87 | 105 | 435 | 5º | |||
NUNO Maria Cardoso Lapa BARREIROS | 92 | 69 | 63 | 87 | 84 | 395 | 6º | |||
MÁRIO Manuel FEIO dos Reis Ferreira | 140 | 105 | 87 | 60 | 392 | 7º | ||||
FILIPE Manuel Vaz FERNANDES | 84 | 33 | 120 | 69 | 64 | 370 | 8º | |||
ARNALDO Jorge da Costa MARQUES | 76 | 69 | 72 | 51 | 68 | 336 | 9º | |||
ANTÓNIO José Rebelo de MORAIS | 56 | 51 | 42 | 45 | [24] | 48 | 48 | 290 | 10º | |
PEDRO Filipe de Rhodes Sérgio Neto REBELO | 20 | 55 | 72 | 39 | 80 | 266 | 11º | |||
CARLOS Jorge da Silva MACHADO | 8 | 45 | 51 | 42 | 60 | 56 | 262 | 12º | ||
RUI Manuel Ribeiro de BRITO | 75 | 69 | 78 | 15 | 237 | 13º | ||||
PEDRO Augusto Fontão TAVARES | 60 | 115 | 54 | 229 | 14º | |||||
VITOR Manuel Graça de PAULA CARDOSO | 96 | 81 | 48 | 225 | 15º | |||||
JAIME João da Cruz Sequeira BAPTISTA | 135 | 81 | 216 | 16º | ||||||
MÁRIO Vitor Vieira Gonçalves | 33 | 85 | 92 | 210 | 17º | |||||
JOÃO Duarte GLÓRIA | 80 | 12 | 27 | 70 | 15 | 204 | 18º | |||
VITOR Dinis Carita de JESUS | 48 | 96 | 24 | 27 | 195 | 19º | ||||
ANTÓNIO Gouveia de CASTRO | 33 | 63 | 63 | 159 | 20º | |||||
JAIME Alexandre Guerra SANTOS | 36 | 42 | 48 | 30 | 156 | 21º | ||||
ANTÓNIO Carlos Pereira ALBANO | 78 | 75 | 153 | 22º | ||||||
ANGELO Barbedo César MACHADO | 45 | 69 | 33 | 147 | 23º | |||||
ARMANDO António Pereira Teles FORTES | 145 | 145 | 24º | |||||||
JOSÉ Manuel Rego PIRES | 36 | 21 | 54 | 21 | 12 | 144 | 25º | |||
SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 57 | 72 | 129 | 26º | ||||||
MANUEL Maria Graça Ahrens TEIXEIRA | 44 | 69 | 9 | 122 | 27º | |||||
FRANCISCO Miguel Ribeiro da COSTA | 56 | 54 | 110 | 28º | ||||||
NUNO Miguel Cardoso Rodrigues da SILVA | 100 | 100 | 29º | |||||||
JOAQUIM Baptista de SOUSA | 54 | 39 | 93 | 30º | ||||||
PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 90 | 90 | 31º | |||||||
FREDERICO Gomes Pedro Lopes de CARVALHO | 88 | 88 | 32º | |||||||
ALBANO Alexandre da Fonseca LOUREIRO | 36 | 42 | 78 | 33º | ||||||
MANUEL Espírito Santo de Mello BREYNER | 69 | 69 | 34º | |||||||
JOSÉ Manuel BESSA Rodrigues | 64 | 64 | 35º | |||||||
HELDER Manuel da Ponte RODRIGUES | 30 | 33 | 63 | 36º | ||||||
DIOGO Oliveira Machado Fortuny MARTORELL | 54 | 54 | 37º | |||||||
PEDRO Manuel Martins da SILVA | 51 | 51 | 38º | |||||||
VITOR Luís Rosa ANTUNES | 51 | 51 | 39º | |||||||
ROGÉRIO Paulo Sérgio LAGARTO | 51 | 51 | 40º | |||||||
ISMAEL Prates MARGARIDO | 45 | 45 | 41º | |||||||
JOÃO Gabriel Monteiro de Barros de Matos e SILVA | 42 | 42 | 42º | |||||||
ALBERTO José Cavaco VIEGAS | 40 | 40 | 43º | |||||||
ÁLVARO Manuel Azambuja PEREIRA | 35 | 35 | 44º | |||||||
SÉRGIO Nuno Carneiro Guimarães Feio CERVEIRA | 18 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 45º | |||||
FERNANDO Ribeiro DIAS | 30 | 30 | 46º | |||||||
José PAULO da Cunha TORRES Ferreira | 28 | 28 | 47º | |||||||
PEDRO Alexandre de Castro PIRES | 24 | 24 | 48º | |||||||
FERNANDO de Oliveira Monteiro CARREIRA | 24 | 24 | 49º | |||||||
PEDRO Miguel COIMBRA de Carvalho | 21 | 21 | 50º | |||||||
RUI Jorge Baptista SOUSA | 21 | 21 | 51º | |||||||
GUSTAVO Nuno Banazol de Villas-Boas LEBREIRO | 15 | 6 | 21 | 52º | ||||||
ANTÓNIO Augusto NEVES Veloso de CARVALHO | 20 | 20 | 53º | |||||||
MANUEL Calado Narciso CANHA | 20 | 20 | 54º | |||||||
ARMANDO Narciso Reis GOIS | 16 | 16 | 55º | |||||||
PEDRO Miguel Oinheiro Cunha FILIPE | 15 | 15 | 56º | |||||||
ISABEL Maria Baltasar de Oliveira ROBALO | 12 | 3 | 15 | 57º | ||||||
JOÃO Miguel Varela Martins MARQUES | 12 | 12 | 58º | |||||||
MÁRIO José CARACOL Teixeira | 10 | 10 | 59º | |||||||
LUÍS Miguel Costa de Sousa BORGES | 8 | 8 | 60º | |||||||
VICTOR José Silveira da CONCEIÇÃO | 6 | 6 | 61º | |||||||
NUNO Alexandre Andrade Xavier Figueiredo de MATOS | 6 | 6 | 62º |
NAVEGADORES GRUPO T1 |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
ARNALDO Jorge da Costa MARQUES | 36 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 36 | 162 | 1º | |||
JAIME Alexandre Guerra SANTOS | 32 | 24 | 15 | 27 | 27 | 125 | 2º | |||
JOSÉ Francisco da Silva Pires LINO | 9 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 32 | 101 | 3º | ||
MANUEL Joaquim Silva DUARTE | 45 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 93 | 4º | ||||
ROGÉRIO Paulo Sérgio LAGARTO | 28 | 27 | 9 | 24 | 88 | 5º | ||||
ANTÓNIO Gouveia de CASTRO | 21 | 27 | 30 | 78 | 6º | |||||
ANGELO Barbedo César MACHADO | 21 | 30 | 24 | 75 | 7º | |||||
PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 50 | 21 | 71 | 8º | ||||||
JORGE Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 3 | 9 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 66 | 9º | |||
MÁRIO Pedro da Costa JORDÃO | 12 | 18 | 28 | 58 | 10º | |||||
VITOR Luís Rosa ANTUNES | 27 | 6 | 21 | 54 | 11º | |||||
NUNO Miguel Cardoso Rodrigues da SILVA | 40 | 40 | 12º | |||||||
FREDERICO Gomes Pedro Lopes de CARVALHO | 40 | 40 | 13º | |||||||
Gonçalo NUNO Vale da SILVA | 24 | 24 | 14º | |||||||
ANÍBAL Carlos Ribeiro SOARES Mendonça | 24 | 24 | 15º | |||||||
DIOGO Oliveira Machado Fortuny MARTORELL | 24 | 24 | 16º | |||||||
CARLOS Alberto Jones CUNHA | 24 | 24 | 17º | |||||||
RUI Filipe Mateus Rodrigues BENEDI | 20 | 3 | 23 | 18º | ||||||
PEDRO João Planas MEUNIER | 18 | 18 | 19º | |||||||
CARLOS Jorge Martins DUARTE | 15 | 15 | 20º | |||||||
BRUNO Miguel Oliveira Mascarenhas de LEMOS | 15 | 15 | 21º | |||||||
PEDRO Manuel dos Santos Picaro Freitas CALÇADA | 12 | 12 | 22º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Augusto de Almeida e Sousa LOPES | 6 | 6 | 23º | |||||||
JOSÉ Luís Gonçalves REGO | 5 | 5 | 24º |
NAVEGADORES GRUPO T2 |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PEDRO Galhardo de FIGUEIREDO | 40 | 30 | [3] | 50 | 30 | 30 | 36 | 216 | 1º | |
JOAQUIM Manuel Perdigoto CAPELO | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 32 | 155 | 2º | ||
EDGAR Manuel Lima CONDENSO | 36 | 30 | 30 | 18 | 40 | 154 | 3º | |||
ANTÓNIO José Rebelo de MORAIS | 20 | 21 | 15 | 15 | [9] | 21 | 9 | [8] | 101 | 4º |
PEDRO Filipe de Rhodes Sérgio Neto REBELO | 4 | 20 | 27 | 15 | 24 | 90 | 5º | |||
CARLOS Jorge da Silva MACHADO | 18 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 12 | 90 | 6º | |||
JOÃO Duarte GLÓRIA | 28 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 86 | 7º | ||
PEDRO Augusto Fontão TAVARES | 21 | 40 | 21 | 82 | 8º | |||||
VITOR Manuel Graça de PAULA CARDOSO | 32 | 27 | 18 | 77 | 9º | |||||
JAIME João da Cruz Sequeira BAPTISTA | 45 | 27 | 72 | 10º | ||||||
MÁRIO Vitor Vieira GONÇALVES | 12 | 30 | 28 | 70 | 11º | |||||
JOSÉ Manuel Rego PIRES | 12 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 12º | |||
MANUEL Maria Graça Ahrens TEIXEIRA | 16 | 27 | 43 | 13º | ||||||
HELDER Manuel da Ponte RODRIGUES | 15 | 15 | 30 | 14º | ||||||
MANUEL Espírito Santo de Mello BREYNER | 24 | 24 | 15º | |||||||
SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 20 | 20 | 16º | |||||||
JOSÉ Manuel BESSA Rodrigues | 16 | 16 | 17º | |||||||
JOÃO Gabriel Monteiro de Barros de Matos e SILVA |
|
15 | 15 | 18º | ||||||
FERNANDO de Oliveira Monteiro CARREIRA | 12 | 12 | 19º | |||||||
FERNANDO Ribeiro DIAS | 12 | 12 | 20º | |||||||
RUI Jorge Baptista SOUSA | 12 | 12 | 21º | |||||||
SÉRGIO Nuno Carneiro Guimarães Feio CERVEIRA |
|
6 | 6 | 12 | 22º | |||||
MANUEL Calado Narciso CANHA | 10 | 10 | 23º | |||||||
José PAULO da Cunha TORRES Ferreira | 8 | 8 | 24º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Augusto Neves Veloso de CARVALHO | 6 | 6 | 25º | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Manuel Sanganha SARAIVA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26º | ||||||
JOÃO Carlos Andresen Stuven FIGUEIRINHAS | 5 | 5 | 27º | |||||||
ALBERTO José Cavaco VIEGAS | 4 | 4 | 28º | |||||||
JOÃO Miguel Varela Martins MARQUES | 3 | 3 | 29º |
NAVEGADORES GRUPO T3 |
PONTUAÇÕES | |||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO | |
JOÃO Manuel Zorro dos Ramos LUZ | 27 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 27 | 40 | 204 | 1º | |||
FILIPE Manuel Vaz FERNANDES | 28 | 12 | 40 | 9 | 21 | 36 | 146 | 2º | |||
CARLOS Manuel Duarte da SILVA | 36 | 18 | 24 | 27 | 30 | 135 | 3º | ||||
NUNO Maria Cardoso Lapa BARREIROS | 32 | 21 | 21 | 27 | 24 | 125 | 4º | ||||
MÁRIO Manuel FEIO dos Reis Ferreira | 40 | 30 | 27 | 0 | 18 | 115 | 5º | ||||
RUI Manuel Ribeiro de BRITO | 25 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 76 | 6º | |||||
VITOR Dinis Carita de JESUS | 15 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 63 | 7º | |||||
ISMAEL Prates MARGARIDO | 20 | 21 | 20 | 61 | 8º | ||||||
JOYCE de Araújo Lima CARDOSO | 18 | 28 | 46 | 9º | |||||||
ARMANDO António Pereira Teles FORTES | 45 | 45 | 10º | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO Carlos Pereira ALBANO | 24 | 21 | 45 | 11º | |||||||
GUSTAVO Nuno Banazol de Villas-Boas LEBREIRO | 12 | 32 | 44 | 12º | |||||||
FRANCISCO Miguel Ribeiro da COSTA | 24 | 15 | 39 | 13º | |||||||
CARLOS Manuel Fontes FERREIRA VIAMONTE | 12 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 14º | ||||||
JOAQUIM Baptista de Sousa | 18 | 12 | 30 | 15º | |||||||
PEDRO Miguel COIMBRA de Carvalho | 6 | 24 | 30 | 16º | |||||||
ALBANO Alexandre da Fonseca LOUREIRO | 15 | 12 | 27 | 17º | |||||||
PEDRO Miguel Pinheiro Cunha FILIPE | 9 | 12 | 21 | 18º | |||||||
SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 18 | 18 | 19º | ||||||||
ARTUR José da Mota MARTINS | 16 | 16 | 20º | ||||||||
PEDRO Manuel Martins da SILVA | 15 | 15 | 21º | ||||||||
ÁLVARO Manuel Azambuja PEREIRA | 15 | 15 | 22º | ||||||||
MÁRIO José CARACOL Teixeira | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23º+ | |||||||
JOSÉ Norberto Ferreira JANELA | 9 | 9 | 24º | ||||||||
JORGE Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 8 | 8 | 25º | ||||||||
JOSÉ António Pereira RIBEIRO |
|
6 | 6 | 26º | |||||||
RUI Jorge Nunes de Almeida PINTO | 4 | 4 | 27º | ||||||||
PEDRO João Planas MEUNIER | 3 | 3 | 28º | ||||||||
LUÍS Filipe dos Santos AMARAL | 3 | 3 | 29º | ||||||||
MANUEL Pedro da Cunha GUEDES | 3 | 3 | 30º |
MARCAS |
PONTUAÇÕES | ||||||||||
PILOTOS | RALLYE TT TERRAS D'EL REI | RALLYE TT CASA PESSOAL RTP | RALLYE TT LAMEI- RINHO/ /S. NORTE | BAJA TELECEL 1000 (PORTUGAL) | RALLYE TT P.RAVESSA//M.ALENTE-JANOS | RALLYE TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | RALLYE TT SEGAFRE- DO/ /ZANETTI | BAJA P. RAVESSA 500/ /PORTA- LEGRE | SOMA | CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
MITSUBISHI | 45 | 38 | 47 | 41 | 41 | 47 | 37 | 47 | 343 | 1º |
NISSAN | 33 | 38 | 29 | 33 | 38 | 38 | 45 | 31 | 285 | 2º |
TOYOTA | 38 | 23 | 26 | 34 | 35 | 16 | 16 | 33 | 221 | 3º |
SEAT | 20 | 20 | 4º | |||||||
OPEL | 12 | 5 | 17 | 5º | ||||||
RENAULT | 2 | 2 | 6º | |||||||
LAND ROVER | 1 | 1 | 7º |