ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 25/09/2003 |
1 | AUTOCROSS AMENDOEIRAS EM FLOR | 2 | AUTOCROSS DO C.A.V.R.-Marcelino e Cepeda | 3 | 26º AUTOCROSS DE CASTELO BRANCO | 4 | AUTOCROSS DE LOUSADA |
5 | AUTOCROSS DO C.A.V.R.-Vila de Murça | 6 | 26ºAUTOCROSS VILA DE MAÇÃO | 7 | 27ºAUTOCROSS VILA DE MAÇÃO | 8 | AUTOCROSS DAS VINDIMAS |
DIVISÃO 1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 312 | MANUEL António Martins MARQUES | 164 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 26 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 20 |
2º | 302 | CARLOS Manuel Pires MOREIRA | 151 | 11 | 26 | 8 | 27 | 25 | 27 | 27 | |
3º | 301 | CARLOS Manuel Antunes da Silva RIBEIRO | 135 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 14 |
4º | 315 | DANIEL José Martins CERDEIRA | 121 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 13 |
5º | 304 | PEDRO Henrique Correia FRESCATA | 115 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 11 |
6º | 308 | PAULO Jorge da Silva Campos PACHECO | 85 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | ||
7º | 305 | JAIME Costa SOARES | 74 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | |
8º | 320 | JOSÉ Manuel de Oliveira Guerra LIBERAL | 46 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 12 | ||||
9º | 311 | JOÃO Carlos Vicente DUARTE | 40 | 12 | 14 | 14 | |||||
10º | 310 | PAULO Jorge Teixeira MACEDO | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | |||||
11º | 309 | JOSÉ Alexandre Bento Garcia PEREIRA | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | |||||
330 | GILBERTO Carlos da Silva MARCELINO | 27 | 10 | 17 | |||||||
328 | LUÍS Filipe da Costa BRÁS | 24 | 11 | 13 | |||||||
307 | RUI Magalhães dos SANTOS | 18 | 18 | ||||||||
321 | PEDRO Manuel da Lage VILELA | 18 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
327 | Mário BRUNO Rodrigues Pinheiro BARBOSA | 14 | 14 | ||||||||
317 | RUI Filipe de Almeida CLARO | 14 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
326 | LUÍS Miguel TEIXEIRA de Oliveira | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
316 | VITOR Manuel Lopes da COSTA | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
324 | PAULO Jorge Lopes MAIA | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
329 | MARCO Aurélio André Soares LOPES | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
306 | RUI Fernando Duarte RAPOSO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
303 | FERNANDO José Bras TEOTÓNIO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
318 | ANTÓNIO Manuel dos Santos TORRES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
319 | RUI Gonçalo Batista de Matos MARQUES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
332 | BENJAMIM Agostinho Magalhaes de SOUSA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
322 | PAULO Jorge FONSECA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
314 | PEDRO Miguel Serra GASPAR | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
313 | JOSÉ Manuel Vidal Neves | 1 | 1 |
DIVISÃO 2 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 402 | ANTÓNIO Fernando ZENHA Castro | 160 | 25 | 26 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
2º | 406 | NORBERTO ANTÓNIO | 145 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 26 | ||
3º | 409 | MANUEL Américo Seabra de PINHO | 89 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 13 | ||
4º | 405 | JORGE Humberto da Silva BORGES | 76 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 15 | |||
5º | 403 | AVENTINO Gomes de CARVALHO | 73 | 15 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 16 | |||
6º | 414 | RUI Fernando Duarte RAPOSO | 48 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 11 | ||||
7º | 407 | ANTÓNIO Pinto de VASCONCELOS | 43 | 16 | 14 | 13 | |||||
412 | PEDRO Duarte Araújo PEREIRA | 34 | 17 | 17 | |||||||
415 | DIONÍSIO Guilherme Moreira SANGUEDO | 34 | 14 | 20 | |||||||
420 | FRANCISCO Fernando da Costa PACHECO | 27 | 13 | 14 | |||||||
410 | NUNO Jorge Dionísio GOUVEIA | 27 | 12 | 15 | |||||||
419 | João CARLOS Fernandes RIBEIRO | 25 | 15 | 10 | |||||||
429 | ANTÓNIO João Cunha MARQUES | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
421 | RUI Alexandre da Costa MAIO | 17 | 8 | 9 | |||||||
428 | RICARDO José Lobo MENDONÇA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
418 | FERNANDO José Lopes dos SANTOS | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
424 | ADELINO Augusto Esteves de ALMEIDA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
427 | RUI Gonçalo Batista de Matos MARQUES | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
416 | ADELINO Simões Lopes GOUVEIA | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
417 | CARLOS Duarte Gaspar CERDEIRA | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
426 | LUÍS Manuel Lopes PEIXOTO | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
408 | PAULO Jorge Lopes MAIA | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
411 | CARLOS Alberto Rodrigues RAMOS | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
404 | JOSÉ Miguel da Silva e SOUSA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
422 | RICARO Manuel Machado Ribeiro de LEMOS | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
425 | JOÃO Alberto Romão COSTA | 8 | 8 |
DIVISÃO 3 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 503 | PEDRO Manuel da Lage VILELA | 27 | 27 | |||||||
2º | 509 | Benjamim AGOSTINHO Magalhães de SOUSA | 20 | 20 | |||||||
3º | 508 | VITOR Manuel Magalhães de SOUSA | 17 | 17 | |||||||
4º | 502 | JOSÉ Manuel de Oliveira Guerra LIBERAL | 15 | 15 | |||||||
5º | 507 | FIRMINO Manuel Dias GONÇALVES | 14 | 14 | |||||||
6º | 506 | MANUEL Maria Ribeiro FERREIRA | 13 | 13 | |||||||
7º | 505 | MANUEL António Barbosa da COSTA | 12 | 12 |
TROFEU DIVISÃO 1
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 308 | PAULO Jorge da Silva Campos PACHECO | 85 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | ||
2º | 305 | JAIME Costa SOARES | 74 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | |
3º | 320 | JOSÉ Manuel de Oliveira Guerra LIBERAL | 46 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 12 | ||||
4º | 310 | PAULO Jorge Teixeira MACEDO | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | |||||
5º | 309 | JOSÉ Alexandre Bento Garcia PEREIRA | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | |||||
321 | PEDRO Manuel da Lage VILELA | 18 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
327 | Mário BRUNO Rodrigues Pinheiro BARBOSA | 14 | 14 | ||||||||
317 | RUI Filipe de Almeida CLARO | 14 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
326 | LUÍS Miguel TEIXEIRA de Oliveira | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
324 | PAULO Jorge Lopes MAIA | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
329 | MARCO Aurélio André Soares LOPES | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
306 | RUI Fernando Duarte RAPOSO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
303 | FERNANDO José Bras TEOTÓNIO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
328 | LUÍS Filipe da Costa BRÁS | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
319 | RUI Gonçalo Batista de Matos MARQUES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
332 | BENJAMIM Agostinho Magalhães de SOUSA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
315 | DANIEL José Martins CERDEIRA | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
322 | PAULO Jorge FONSECA | 8 | 8 |