ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 14/10/2003 |
1 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.1 | 2 | CIRCUITO VILA DO CONDE 1 | 3 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 1 | 4 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.2 |
5 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 2 | 6 | CIRCUITO DO CAM | 7 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.3 | 8 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 3 |
CATEGORIA HISTÓRICOS 71 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 131 | RODRIGO Francisco Pereira Fernandes da SILVA | 41 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | ||
2º | 130 | RUI Manuel Lopes dos Anjos COSTA | 41 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | ||
3º | 136 | LUÍS Filipe Freire de OLIVEIRA | 34 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||
4º | 112 | LUÍS Manuel Couto NÓVOA Rodrigues Miguel | 33 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
5º | 102 | ANTÓNIO José Lopes Ferreira PINTO | 15 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
6º | 104 | PAULO José Dias MIGUEL | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
120 | ARTUR Alberto de Castro dos Santos COSTA | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
105 | PEDRO Gonçalo de Medeiros Lino GASPAR | 13 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
133 | ANTÓNIO Maria Abreu Raposo de MAGALHÃES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
141 | ADRIANO António Martins Leite BARBOSA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
119 | CARLOS Fernando de Carvalho Barbosa da CRUZ | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
123 | JOÃO Eduardo Vieira de OLIVEIRA | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
106 | JOÃO Manuel May Pereira da CRUZ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
146 | JOÃO VASCO Romão Teves COSTA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
143 | MIGUEL Maria Sá Pais do AMARAL | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
109 | JOAQUIM José Sota DIAS | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
107 | JOSÉ Manuel Pinto de OLIVEIRA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
117 | JORGE Alexandre Maia de AREIA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | MANUEL José do Espírito Santo FERRÃO | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
137 | Manuel António VELOSO dos Santos AMARAL | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
118 | José ANTÓNIO Gonçalves PARDALEJO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
103 | JOSÉ Carlos Abrantes Opinião Gonçalves da MOTA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
138 | JOSÉ António MOTA FREITAS | 1 | 1 |
CATEGORIA HISTÓRICOS 74 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 203 | ANTÓNIO Carlos Teixeira Pinto de BARROS | 37 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||
2º | 204 | CARLOS Filipe Ramos Pinto dos SANTOS | 29 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |||
3º | 202 | JOAQUIM António Ferreira JORGE | 26 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 3 | ||||
4º | 206 | João Paulo de Carvalho CAMPOS COSTA | 21 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||
5º | 212 | RUI Manuel da Costa Oliveira Macedo SILVA | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
6º | 243 | JOSÉ SILVINO Castro PIRES | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||
7º | 211 | LUÍS FILIPE Simões Lopes Dias | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |||||
8º | 218 | RUI Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 8 | 8 | |||||||
9º | 210 | CARLOS de Alpoim Vieira BARBOSA | 7 | 7 | |||||||
10º | 209 | JORGE Manuel Silva de CARVALHO | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11º | 205 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12º | 208 | PEDRO Jorge BETTENCOURT Pinto de Abreu | 3 | 3 | |||||||
13º | 256 | JOSÉ Alberto Calheiros Cruz SAMPAIO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
14º | 207 | RUI Jorge da Silva MAGINA | 1 | 1 | |||||||
15º | 214 | Manuel FERNANDO Alves CARNEIRO | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE G4 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 109 | JOAQUIM José Sota DIAS | 8 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
2º | 126 | NUNO Maria Abreu Fonseca de CARVALHO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
3º | 137 | MNUEL António VELOSO dos Santos AMARAL | 3 | 3 |
CLASSE G5 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 104 | PAULO José Dias MIGUEL | 24 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | |||
115 | EDUARDO Manuel de Jesus COSTA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
141 | ADRIANO António Martins Leite BARBOSA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
108 | Manuel José do Espírito Santo FERRÃO | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
138 | JOSÉ António MOTA FREITAS | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE G6 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 107 | JOSÉ Manuel Pinto de OLIVEIRA | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
2º | 125 | JOÃO Manuel de Castro ALBERTO | 8 | 8 | |||||||
3º | 103 | JOSÉ Carlos Abrantes Opinião Gonçalves da MOTA | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE G7 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 131 | RODRIGO Francisco Pereira Fernandes da SILVA | 43 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | ||
2º | 130 | RUI Manuel Lopes dos Anjos COSTA | 43 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 6 | ||
3º | 112 | LUÍS Manuel Couto NÓVOA Rodrigues Miguel | 36 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
4º | 136 | LUÍS Filipe Freire de OLIVEIRA | 34 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||
5º | 102 | ANTÓNIO José Lopes Ferreira PINTO | 19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||
120 | ARTUR Alberto de Castro dos Santos COSTA | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
105 | PEDRO Gonçalo de Medeiros Lino GASPAR | 16 | 10 | 6 | |||||||
119 | CARLOS Fernando de Carvalho Barbosa da CRUZ | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
133 | ANTÓNIO Maria Abreu Raposo de MAGALHÃES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
123 | JOÃO Eduardo Vieira de OLIVEIRA | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
106 | JOÃO Manuel May Pereira da CRUZ | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
146 | JOÃO VASCO Romão Teves COSTA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
143 | MIGUEL Maria Sá Pais do AMARAL | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
117 | JORGE Alexandre Maia de AREIA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
118 | José ANTÓNIO Gonçalves PARDALEJO | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE H3 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 211 | LUÍS FILIPE Simões Lopes Dias | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | |||||
2º | 209 | JORGE Manuel Silva de CARVALHO | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
3º | 214 | Manuel FERNANDO Alves CARNEIRO | 8 | 8 | |||||||
4º | 235 | MARCOS César Cortinhas de Miranda TEIXEIRA | 6 | 6 | |||||||
5º | 222 | CÂNDIDO Manuel ESPINHA Domingos de Almeida | 5 | 5 | |||||||
6º | 207 | RUI Jorge da Silva MAGINA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
7º | 233 | RUI Manuel Ribeiro Cardoso Lameiras SALGADO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
8º | 256 | JOSÉ Alberto Calheiros Cruz SAMPAIO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
9º | 223 | Pedro Aguiar PEREIRA DA SILVA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
10º | 229 | PEDRO Nuno Magalhães FERREIRA DA SILVA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
11º | 232 | RUI Miguel Lino de CASTRO | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE H4 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 206 | João Paulo de Carvalho CAMPOS COSTA | 36 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
CLASSE H5 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 202 | JOAQUIM António Ferreira JORGE | 36 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 | ||||
2º | 243 | JOSÉ SILVINO Castro PIRES | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
3º | 205 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 13 | 5 | 8 | ||||||
4º | 210 | Carlos de Alpoim Vieira BARBOSA | 10 | 10 | |||||||
5º | 218 | RUI Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 8 | 8 |
CLASSE H6 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 203 | ANTÓNIO Carlos Teixeira Pinto de BARROS | 56 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | ||
1º | 204 | CARLOS Filipe Ramos Pinto dos SANTOS | 46 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | |||
3º | 212 | RUI Manuel da Costa Oliveira Macedo SILVA | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
4º | 208 | PEDRO Jorge BETTENCOURT Pinto de Abreu | 5 | 5 |
CLUBES |
|
CLASSIF. | CLUBE | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | FUTEBOL CLUBE DO PORTO | 62 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 9 |
TROFEU NACIONAL DE CLÁSSICOS - VELOCIDADE
CLASSE B1 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 303 | ANTÓNIO JOÃO Ferreira Cotrim da SILVA | 43 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
2º | 300 | FERNANDO José Ribeiro SOARES | 35 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | ||||
315 | NUNO Manuel Amaro PIMENTA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
312 | JOÃO Manuel de Azevedo Marques RODRIGUES | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
306 | ALBERTO Manuel de FREITAS Sampaio | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE B2 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 333 | MANUEL José Neves Soares FERREIRA | 38 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5 | |||
332 | MANUEL José do Espírito Santo FERRÃO | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
331 | RUI Alberto Fontes COELHO | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
334 | VICTOR Manuel Sampaio da COSTA | 10 | 6 | 4 |
CLASSE B3 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1º | 375 | CARLOS Manuel do Lago e Costa RODRIGUES | 48 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | ||
2º | 371 | ARMANDO Jorge Lima da Silva PAES | 35 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
3º | 376 | CARLOS DINIZ Ferreira dos Santos | 28 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||
4º | 374 | Serafim Manuel de Araújo RIBEIRINHO SOARES | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
5º | 372 | CARLOS BARBOT Aires Pereira | 6 | 6 | |||||||
6º | 373 | MIGUEL Maria Sá Pais do AMARAL | 4 | 4 | |||||||
7º | 377 | MÁRIO Rodrigues da SILVA | 4 | 4 |