ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 25/03/2003 |
1 | CIRCUITO DE BRAGA | 2 | CIRCUITO DO C.A.V.R. |
INTERCONTINENTAL A |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | |
COMP. | |||||
1º | 312 | JOÃO URBANO dos Reis Martins Gonçalves | 37 | 17 | 20 |
2º | 320 | RUBEN Miguel Pereira LEONARDO | 30 | 15 | 15 |
3º | 323 | DIOGO Miguel Pereira AZEVEDO | 29 | 20 | 9 |
4º | 307 | BRUNO Filipe Gomes MONTEIRO | 28 | 11 | 17 |
5º | 303 | RICARDO Jorge Branco ANTUNES | 25 | 13 | 12 |
6º | 302 | BERNARDO Rodrigues Tomás SOUSA | 23 | 10 | 13 |
7º | 313 | RUI Pedro de Almeida Milara GUEDES | 20 | 9 | 11 |
8º | 304 | JORGE Manuel Mateus Pereira da Silva FARINHA | 20 | 12 | 8 |
9º | 316 | JOÃO Duarte Bernardino Marcelo de OLIVEIRA | 17 | 7 | 10 |
10º | 305 | LUÍS Filipe Rodrigues dos SANTOS | 15 | 8 | 7 |
11º | 315 | FÁBIO Caetano Gomes MOTA | 12 | 6 | 6 |
12º | 306 | TIAGO Miguel Grilo Mayer de OLIVEIRA | 5 | 5 | |
13º | 308 | JULIEN COURTIGNÉ | 4 | 4 |
CATEGORIA - JUNIOR |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | |
COMP. | |||||
1º | 211 | NUNO Alexandre da Costa TORRES | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2º | 203 | NUNO Alexandre Oliveira ALVES | 32 | 17 | 15 |
3º | 207 | ANTÓNIO Maria Mateus Pereira da Silva FARINHA | 30 | 13 | 17 |
4º | 210 | FREDERICO Campanudo DUARTE | 27 | 15 | 12 |
5º | 202 | FREDERICO Gil Pinheiro de BRITO | 23 | 12 | 11 |
6º | 212 | WILSON Sérgio Palos MONTEIRO | 22 | 9 | 13 |
7º | 214 | BRUNO Miguel Ferreira SERRA | 18 | 11 | 7 |
8º | 205 | HUGO Filipe Freitas MESQUITA Rodrigues | 16 | 10 | 6 |
9º | 204 | ANDRÉ Tenreiro MONTEIRO | 16 | 7 | 9 |
10º | 222 | JOANA Mafalda Santos PINTO | 13 | 8 | 5 |
11º | 213 | NUNO Miguel Geraldo GODINHO | 10 | 10 | |
12º | 206 | ROBERTO Diogo Alves de Freitas CAPELO | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA - JUVENIS |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | |
COMP. | |||||
1º | 104 | BRUNO Nascimento LISBOA | 37 | 20 | 17 |
2º | 105 | ANA Sofia Reis CORREIA | 33 | 13 | 20 |
3º | 103 | MIGUEL Carvalho RAPOSO | 32 | 17 | 15 |
4º | 106 | JOÃO Vitor Sampaio SERRA | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5º | 107 | MIGUEL José Fernandes ORNELAS | 24 | 12 | 12 |
CATEGORIA - CADETES |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | |
COMP. | |||||
1º | 5 | JOÃO Filipe Monteiro RIBEIRO | 37 | 17 | 20 |
2º | 4 | DIOGO Palos MONTEIRO | 37 | 20 | 17 |
3º | 3 | DAVID Manuel Tomás da LUZ | 26 | 13 | 13 |
4º | 2 | TELMO Heitor Monteiro de Jesus REBELO | 24 | 12 | 12 |
5º | 7 | RUI Manuel Arieiro da SILVA | 15 | 15 | |
6º | 6 | GUSTAVO Gardete Dias RIBEIRO | 15 | 15 |