ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 03/02/2004 |
1 | CIRCUITO DO SPORT C. PORTO/Grupo LENA | 2 | CIRCUITO DE LEIRIA | 3 | CIRCUITO DO VITÓRIA | 4 | CIRCUITO DO M.C. PAREDES |
5 | CIRCUITO DE BRAGA |
CLASSIFICAÇÕES FINAIS
Não pontuou | Corrida anulada |
CATEGORIA INTERCONTINETAL - A |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | PKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
COMP. | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | ||||
1º | 307 | BRUNO Filipe Gomes MONTEIRO | 166 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 13 | 13 | ||
2º | 302 | BERNARDO Rodrigues Tomás SOUSA | 118,5 | 11,5 | 15 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 21 | |||
3º | 304 | JORGE Manuel Mateus Pereira da Silva FARINHA | 115 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 17 | ||
4º | 310 | MIGUEL António Antunes dos SANTOS | 79 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 17 | |||||
5º | 312 | JOÃO URBANO dos Reis Martins Gonçalves | 73,5 | 18,5 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 15 | ||||||
6º | 321 | JOÃO Carlos GOUVEIA Ricardo | 62 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 13 | ||||||
7º | 315 | FÁBIO Caetano Gomes MOTA | 38 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | |||||||
8º | 322 | RUI Filipe Pacheco COIMBRA | 32 | 15 | 17 | |||||||||
9º | 320 | RUBEN Miguel Pereira LEONARDO | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
10º | 319 | EMANUEL Jorge Gardete Dias RIBEIRO | 21 | 9 | 12 | |||||||||
11º | 325 | PEDRO Miguel Gonçalves RAIMUNDO | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||
12º | 306 | TIAGO Miguel Grilo Mayer de OLIVEIRA | 11,5 | 2,5 | 9 | |||||||||
13º | 322 | FILIPE Duarte dos Santos TRINCA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||
323 | DIOGO Miguel Pereira AZEVEDO | 14,5 | 14,5 | |||||||||||
303 | RICARDO Jorge Branco ANTUNES | 12,5 | 12,5 | |||||||||||
313 | RUI Pedro de Almeida Milara GUEDES | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
316 | JOÃO Duarte Bernardino Marcelo de OLIVEIRA | 8,5 | 8,5 | |||||||||||
305 | LUÍS Filipe Rodrigues dos SANTOS | 7,5 | 7,5 | |||||||||||
308 | JULIEN COURTIGNÉ | 2 | 2 |
CATEGORIA JUNIOR |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | PKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
COMP. | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | ||||
1º | 206 | ROBERTO Diogo Alves de Freitas CAPELO | 170 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 8 |
2º | 203 | NUNO Alexandre Oliveira ALVES | 159 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 12 |
3º | 204 | ANDRÉ Tenreiro MONTEIRO | 157 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 14 | 10 |
4º | 205 | HUGO Filipe Freitas MESQUITA Rodrigues | 131 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 12 |
5º | 222 | JOANA Mafalda Santos PINTO | 109,5 | 6,5 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
6º | 212 | WILSON Sérgio Palos MONTEIRO | 108 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 15 | ||
7º | 214 | BRUNO Miguel Ferreira SERRA | 98 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 11 | 17 | 15 | ||||
8º | 223 | LUÍS Manuel Pais dos SANTOS | 91 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 9 | |||
9º | 202 | FREDERICO Gil Pinheiro de BRITO | 70,5 | 11,5 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 20 | ||||||
10º | 210 | FREDERICO Campanudo DUARTE | 45,5 | 13,5 | 15 | 17 | ||||||||
11º | 207 | ANTÓNIO Maria Mateus Pereira da Silva FARINHA | 41 | 15 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||
12º | 211 | NUNO Alexandre da Costa TORRES | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||
13º | 224 | BRUNO Tiago Catalão dos SANTOS | 14 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
14º | 213 | NUNO Miguel Geraldo GODINHO | 5 | 5 |
CATEGORIA JUVENIS |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | PKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
COMP. | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | ||||
1º | 104 | BRUNO Nascimento LISBOA | 196,5 | 18,5 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | |
2º | 103 | MIGUEL Carvalho RAPOSO | 193 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 21 |
3º | 105 | ANA Sofia Reis CORREIA | 169,5 | 16,5 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4º | 107 | MIGUEL José Fernandes ORNELAS | 139 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5º | 106 | JOÃO Vitor Sampaio SERRA | 123 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
CATEGORIA CADETES |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | PKO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
COMP. | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | 1ª corrida | 2ª corrida | ||||
1º | 5 | JOÃO Filipe Monteiro RIBEIRO | 164,5 | 18,5 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 21 |
2º | 4 | DIOGO Palos MONTEIRO | 141,5 | 18,5 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 |
3º | 8 | JOSÉ Miguel Armário BARRADAS | 122 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 15 | |||
4º | 2 | TELMO Heitor Monteiro de Jesus REBELO | 110 | 12 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
5º | 26 | ANDRÉ Filipe Ribeiro de ALMEIDA | 95 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 17 | |||
6º | 14 | RUI Caetano Alvares MARTINS | 83 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1 | |||
7º | 6 | GUSTAVO Gardete Dias RIBEIRO | 71,5 | 7,5 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 7 | ||
8º | 24 | CÉSAR André Costa MACHADO | 63 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 13 | |||||
9º | 12 | DAVID Kevin RAMBEAU | 62 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 6 | |||
10º | 3 | DAVID Manuel Tomás da LUZ | 61 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
11º | 27 | TOMÁS Oliveira Correia Teixeira LOPES | 56 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 8 | |||
12º | 16 | JOÃO Pedro do Carmo Soeiro das NEVES | 51 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |||
13º | 37 | RICARDO Delgado SILVA | 50 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 | |||||
14º | 36 | JOÃO Carlos Aguiar Sobral OLIVEIRA | 33 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
15º | 31 | DIOGO Miguel Rocha Dantas Luz GONÇALVES | 30 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |||
16º | 11 | EDUARDO Magalhães de Azevedo MOREIRA | 27 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||
17º | 9 | GONÇALO Filipe Santana da Silva SANTOS | 26 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | |||
18º | 17 | MARIA INÊS Grosso JORDÃO | 26 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | |||||||
19º | 19 | LEONARDO Bandeira Allen ARAÚJO | 26 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
20º | 25 | JOÃO Miguel Pais dos SANTOS | 25 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
21º | 15 | JOÃO Pedro da Paz GORDALINA | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
22º | 18 | JOÃO Nascimento LISBOA | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |||||
23º | 33 | JOÃO Luís Santos PINTO | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24º | 30 | TIAGO António Antunes RISCADO | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
25º | 23 | TIAGO da Costa Martins PEREIRA | 10 | 9 | 1 | |||||||||
26º | 20 | JOSÉ Augusto da Estrela INÁCIO | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||
27º | 32 | DIOGO Rafael Corvas de PUGA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
28º | 7 | RUI Manuel Arieiro da SILVA | 7,5 | 7,5 | ||||||||||
29º | 10 | DIOGO Alexandre Ribeiro da SILVA | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
30º | 35 | GONÇALO Pais Nunes Coelho de ARAÚJO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
31º | 21 | PEDRO Neves Dias de Freitas CARNEIRO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
32º | 38 | ANDRÉ Filipe de Paiva e SILVA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33º | 39 | FLÁVIA Silva PEREIRA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
34º | 34 | FRANCISCO Manuel Santos Pinto Faro TEIXEIRA | 1 | 1 |