CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL
ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 30/04/2003 |
CATEGORIA-INTERCONTINENTAL - A |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | CONDUTOR |
1º | 312 | JOÃO URBANO dos Reis Martins Gonçalves |
2º | 301 | Ricardo ADOLFO Silva de CASTRO |
3º | 307 | BRUNO Filipe Gomes MONTEIRO |
4º | 313 | RUI PEDRO de Almeida Milara Guedes |
5º | 318 | JOÃO Carlos Morais RAMALHO |
6º | 304 | JORGE Manuel Mateus Pereira da Silva FARINHA |
7º | 321 | JOÃO Carlos GOUVEIA Ricardo |
8º | 333 | MICKAEL Joel RAMBEAU |
9º | 316 | JOÃO Duarte Bernardino Marcelo de OLIVEIRA |
10º | 311 | LUCAS ARAUJO Silva |
11º | 305 | LUÍS Filipe Rodrigues dos SANTOS |
12º | 317 | DIOGO Afonso Copio Vilhena da Fonseca TAVARES |
13º | 343 | GIL Manuel Serodio ALMEIDA |
14º | 319 | EMANUEL Jorge Gardete Dias RIBEIRO |
15º | 315 | FÁBIO Caetano Gomes MOTA |
16º | 320 | RUBEN Miguel Pereira LEONARDO |
17º | 302 | BERNARDO Rodrigues Tomas SOUSA |
CATEGORIA - LIVRE 125 |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | CONDUTOR |
1º | 506 | HUGO Manuel Soares MONTEIRO |
2º | 502 | ALEXANDRE Miguel Assunção Loureiro VIEIRA |
3º | 507 | JOÃO Carlos Barbosa BARROS |
4º | 513 | ALEXANDRE Miguel da Costa SILVA |
5º | 503 | JOÃO Filipe Cabral do ROSÁRIO |
6º | 509 | José RENATO da Silva FERREIRA |
7º | 520 | António ELEUTÉRIO Oliveira DUARTE |
8º | 504 | VASCO Gonçalves de Oliveira LAZARO |
9º | 505 | DAVID Alexandre Nobre SARAIVA |
10º | 522 | TELMO de Jesus Nogueira Marques de OLIVEIRA |
11º | 525 | JOÃO Fernando Araújo do NASCIMENTO |
12º | 518 | António ARNALDO Margarido MONTEIRO |
13º | 508 | TIAGO Francisco da Silva COITO |
CATEGORIA - JÚNIOR |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | CONDUTOR |
1º | 203 | NUNO Alexandre Oliveira ALVES |
2º | 214 | BRUNO Miguel Ferreira SERRA |
3º | 210 | FREDERICO Campanudo DUARTE |
4º | 212 | WILSON Sérgio Palos MONTEIRO |
5º | 206 | ROBERTO Diogo Alves de Freitas CAPELO |
6º | 207 | ANTONIO Maria Mateus Pereira da Silva FARINHA |
7º | 205 | HUGO Filipe Freitas MESQUITA Rodrigues |
8º | 202 | FREDERICO Gil Pinheiro de BRITO |
9º | 222 | JOANA Mafalda Santos PINTO |
10º | 213 | NUNO Miguel Geraldo GODINHO |
11º | 204 | ANDRÉ Tenreiro MONTEIRO |
12º | 211 | NUNO Alexandre da Costa TORRES |
CATEGORIA - JUVENIS |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | CONDUTOR |
1º | 104 | BRUNO Nascimento LISBOA |
2º | 103 | MIGUEL Carvalho RAPOSO |
3º | 106 | JOÃO Vitor Sampaio SERRA |
4º | 105 | ANA Sofia Reis CORREIA |
5º | 107 | MIGUEL José Fernandes ORNELAS |
CATEGORIA - CADETES |
|
CLASSIF. | Nº | CONDUTOR |
1º | 8 | JOSÉ Miguel Armário BARRADAS |
2º | 4 | DIOGO Palos MONTEIRO |
3º | 5 | JOÃO Filipe Monteiro RIBEIRO |
4º | 2 | TELMO Heitor Monteiro de Jesus REBELO |
5º | 3 | DAVID Manuel Tomas da LUZ |
6º | 7 | RUI Manuel Arieiro da SILVA |