ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 11/01/2004 |
1 | RAMPA VILA DE MURÇA/INTERMARCHÉ ALIJÓ | 2 | NOVIS RAMPA INT.DA SERRA DA ESTRELA | 3 | 22ªRAMPA DA ARRÁBIDA | 4 | RAMPA DE FIGUEIRÓ DOS VINHOS |
5 | RAMPA SRª DA GRAÇA/M.BASTO | 6 | RAMPA V.N.CERVEIRA | 7 | RAMPA PORCA DE MURÇA | 8 | RAMPA CAEDEINOR/F.C.PORTO |
CATEGORIA 1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
1 | Manuel António Mota FERREIRA DA SILVA | 98 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | |
57 | JOSÉ PEDRO Pedreira GOMES | 82 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 15 | ||
52 | LUÍS ALEXANDRE Marques da Cruz | 60 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 11 | |
2 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 58 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 13 | |||
51 | JOAQUIM Belmiro Alves de Oliveira TEIXEIRA | 55 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 11 | |||
31 | António DA CUNHA | 55 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 13 | ||
34 | Rui MIGUEL Gonçalves Ferreira da SILVA | 29 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | ||||
5 | FILIPE Gomes de OLIVEIRA | 17 | 9 | 8 | ||||||
77 | RUI Filipe Marques RIBEIRO | 13 | 5 | 8 | ||||||
58 | VICTOR José Ferreira RUIVO | 13 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
66 | FERNANDO José Bras TEOTÓNIO | 10 | 10 | |||||||
27 | ALBERTO Costa e CASTRO | 10 | 10 | |||||||
33 | LUÍS Filipe Paulo NUNES | 9 | 9 | |||||||
80 | CELMO Alves GUICHO | 9 | 9 | |||||||
36 | RUI Fernando Pinto TRINDADE | 8 | 8 | |||||||
76 | LUÍS Miguel Lopes VELOSO | 8 | 8 | |||||||
53 | Manuel JORGE da Cunha MEIRA | 7 | 7 | |||||||
41 | MANUEL da Cunha FERREIRA | 7 | 7 | |||||||
67 | PEDRO Miguel Serra GASPAR | 7 | 7 | |||||||
9 | BRUNO Miguel Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 6 | 6 | |||||||
99 | José ANTÓNIO Moreira VIEIRA | 6 | 6 | |||||||
88 | MANUEL DIAZ | 6 | 6 | |||||||
40 | Joaquim MARTINHO Nogueira RIBEIRO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
68 | NUNO Gabriel Gil GOUVEIA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
30 | ANTÓNIO Manuel Ribeiro de CARVALHO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
44 | GREGORIO CASTRO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
64 | ALBERTO LUÍS Simões RODRIGUES | 4 | 4 | |||||||
81 | JOAQUIM Augusto Carvalho SANTOS | 4 | 4 |
CATEGORIA 2 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 205 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 80 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 10 | ||
2º | 203 | ANTÓNIO Carlos Teixeira Pinto de BARROS | 77 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 13 | ||
3º | 215 | JORGE Manuel da Silva LOUREIRO | 60 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | |
4º | 214 | Manuel FERNANDO Alves CARNEIRO | 47 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 14 | |||
5º | 255 | NUNO Miguel Portela Gonçalves da MOTA | 45 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 11 | |||
6º | 115 | EDUARDO Manuel de Jesus COSTA | 43 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | ||
239 | JORGE Manuel de Oliveira CORREIA | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | ||||||
107 | JOSÉ Manuel Pinto de OLIVEIRA | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
135 | GILBERTO José de Sá Pessoa CORREIA | 16 | 9 | 7 | |||||||
216 | JOSÉ Carlos Santos de FARIA | 15 | 8 | 7 | |||||||
209 | JORGE Manuel Silva de CARVALHO | 13 | 8 | 5 | |||||||
256 | JOSÉ Alberto Calheiros Cruz SAMPAIO | 13 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
238 | SERAFIM Fernandes MARTINS | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
241 | ANTÓNIO Domingos de Almeida Barata Moreira CORREIA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
217 | ANTÓNIO Pedro Espírito Santo BRASÃO | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
257 | JOÃO Queirós Vieira MONTEIRO | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
244 | VITOR Manuel Fernandes TORRES | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
114 | JOSÉ António da CRUZ Lopes | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
126 | NUNO Maria Abreu Fonseca de CARVALHO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
259 | RUI Manuel Ribeiro Cardoso Lameiras SALGADO | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
258 | FRANCISCO Xavier Duarte PENHA | 2 | 2 |
CLASSE 1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 38 | MIGUEL Fernandes BARATA | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE 2 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 32 | JOSÉ Manuel Pinto DIAS BRAVO | 17 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
2º | 33 | LUÍS Filipe Paulo NUNES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
3º | 41 | MANUEL da Cunha FERREIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
4º | 35 | JOSÉ Armando Martins ARANTES | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE 3 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 31 | António DA CUNHA | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
2º | 34 | RUI Miguel Gonçalves FERREIRA DA SILVA | 24 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||
3º | 36 | RUI Fernando Pinto TRINDADE | 4 | 4 | |||||||
4º | 40 | Joaquim MARTINHO Nogueira RIBEIRO | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE 4 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 12 | FRANCISCO Manuel Ferreira de Castro MIRANDA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2º | 29 | ANDRÉ Manuel Freitas Teixeira de CASTRO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
3º | 28 | JOAQUIM Belmiro Alves de Oliveira TEIXEIRA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
4º | 26 | ANTÓNIO Manuel Teixeira PEIXOTO | 3 | 3 |
CLASSE 5 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 5 | FILIPE Gomes de OLIVEIRA | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2º | 4 | EMÍLIO Joaquim Lourenço REIXA | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
3º | 7 | ADELINO José da Silva OLIVEIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
4º | 27 | ALBERTO Costa e CASTRO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
5º | 9 | BRUNO Miguel Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 4 | 4 | |||||||
6º | 10 | ARMINDO Henriques DAVID | 4 | 4 | |||||||
7º | 11 | Carlos NUNO Pereira COELHO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
8º | 6 | CARLOS Alberto Rodrigues RAMOS | 3 | 3 | |||||||
9º | 8 | FERNANDO Luís Santos PEREIRA | 2 | 2 |
CLASSE 6 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 1 | Manuel António Mota FERREIRA DA SILVA | 34 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
2º | 2 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 21 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
3º | 3 | JOSÉ António Ferreira da COSTA | 3 | 3 |
CLASSE 7 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 63 | CARLOS Manuel Pacheco Pinto DIAS | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
2º | 62 | ANTÓNIO José Carrola da SILVA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
3º | 95 | AFONSO José Machado Mendes MOREIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
4º | 96 | PAULO Jorge Ferreira de CASTRO | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE 8 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 52 | LUÍS ALEXANDRE Marques da Cruz | 30 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
2º | 51 | JOAQUIM Belmiro Alves de Oliveira TEIXEIRA | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
3º | 53 | Manuel JORGE da Cunha MEIRA | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
4º | 76 | LUÍS Miguel Lopes VELOSO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
5º | 54 | PEDRO Rui Ferreira MEIRA | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
6º | 71 | ADELINO Simões Lopes GOUVEIA | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
7º | 78 | ALEXANDRE José Marinho Peixoto CARDOSO | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
8º | 55 | CARLOS MANUEL Marques RODRIGUES | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
9º | 30 | ANTÓNIO Manuel Ribeiro de CARVALHO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
10º | 72 | CARLOS Jorge Tavares INÁCIO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
11º | 89 | JOSÉ Armando Martins ARANTES | 3 | 3 | |||||||
12º | 75 | FIHMY Mahomed CASSAMO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
13º | 79 | JOAQUIM Manuel da Silva LOPES | 2 | 2 | |||||||
14º | 98 | ARMANDO Duarte Gonçalves FREITAS | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE 9 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 57 | JOSÉ PEDRO Pedreira GOMES | 25 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
2º | 58 | VICTOR José Ferreira RUIVO | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2º | 77 | RUI Filipe Marques RIBEIRO | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
4º | 61 | JOÃO Manuel de Castro ALBERTO | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||
5º | 66 | FERNANDO José Bras TEOTÓNIO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
6º | 99 | José ANTÓNIO Moreira VIEIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
7º | 64 | ALBERTO LUÍS Simões RODRIGUES | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
8º | 67 | PEDRO Miguel Serra GASPAR | 4 | 4 | |||||||
9º | 68 | NUNO Gabriel Gil GOUVEIA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
10º | 65 | JOÃO Carlos Duarte Pereira da FONSECA | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11º | 60 | CRISTIANO Pinto Sá FERNANDES | 2 | 2 |
CLASSE B1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 306 | ALBERTO Manuel de FREITAS Sampaio | 37 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
2º | 301 | JOSÉ Paulo Ferreira dos Santos OLIVEIRA | 33 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
3º | 304 | PAULO José Gomes RAMALHO | 22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
4º | 305 | TIAGO Miguel Afonso CORREIA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
5º | 135 | GILBERTO José de Sá Pessoa CORREIA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
6º | 303 | ANTÓNIO JOÃO Ferreira Cotrim da SILVA | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
7º | 314 | JOAQUIM FIDALGO Bras de Sousa | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
8º | 302 | VASCO Guilherme Moreira GOMES | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE B2 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 338 | CAMILO Manuel de Carvalho FIGUEIREDO | 18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||
2º | 333 | MANUEL José Neves Soares FERREIRA | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
3º | 331 | RUI Alberto Fontes COELHO | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE G1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 114 | JOSÉ António da CRUZ Lopes | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE G4 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 109 | JOAQUIM José Sota DIAS | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2º | 126 | NUNO Maria Abreu Fonseca de CARVALHO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
3º | 137 | Manuel António VELOSO dos Santos AMARAL | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE G5 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 115 | EDUARDO Manuel de Jesus COSTA | 33 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
2º | 135 | GILBERTO José de Sá Pessoa CORREIA | 10 | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE G6 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 107 | JOSÉ Manuel Pinto de OLIVEIRA | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE H3 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 214 | Manuel FERNANDO Alves CARNEIRO | 24 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||
2º | 255 | NUNO Miguel Portela Gonçalves da MOTA | 23 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||
3º | 209 | JORGE Manuel Silva de CARVALHO | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
4º | 216 | JOSÉ Carlos Santos de FARIA | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
5º | 256 | JOSÉ Alberto Calheiros Cruz SAMPAIO | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
6º | 217 | ANTÓNIO Pedro Espírito Santo BRASÃO | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
7º | 240 | RICHARD Cipriano ROCHA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
8º | 247 | PAULO Alexandre Carvalho ANTUNES | 4 | 4 | |||||||
9º | 246 | GONÇALO Martins INÁCIO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
10º | 259 | RUI Manuel Ribeiro Cardoso Lameiras SALGADO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
11º | 258 | FRANCISCO Xavier Duarte PENHA | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE H5 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 205 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
2º | 215 | JORGE Manuel da Silva LOUREIRO | 27 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
3º | 238 | SERAFIM Fernandes MARTINS | 4 | 4 | |||||||
4º | 257 | JOÃO Queirós Vieira MONTEIRO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
5º | 241 | ANTÓNIO Domingos de Almeida Barata Moreira CORREIA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
6º | 244 | VITOR Manuel Fernandes TORRES | 3 | 3 |
CLASSE H6 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 203 | ANTÓNIO Carlos Teixeira Pinto de BARROS | 30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
2º | 239 | JORGE Manuel de Oliveira CORREIA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
TROFEU NACIONAL DE MONTANHA
|
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 306 | ALBERTO Manuel de FREITAS Sampaio | 59 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 12 | |||
2º | 301 | JOSÉ Paulo Ferreira dos Santos OLIVEIRA | 40 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 7 | |||
3º | 304 | PAULO José Gomes RAMALHO | 33 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | |||
4º | 305 | TIAGO Miguel Afonso CORREIA | 15 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | ||||
338 | CAMILO Manuel de Carvalho FIGUEIREDO | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
333 | MANUEL José Neves Soares FERREIRA | 14 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
303 | ANTÓNIO JOÃO Ferreira Cotrim da SILVA | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
331 | RUI Alberto Fontes COELHO | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
314 | JOAQUIM FIDALGO Bras de Sousa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
302 | VASCO Guilherme Moreira GOMES | 3 | 3 |