ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 12/11/2003 |
1 | XXII RALI SICAL | 2 | RALI ILHA AZUL-FM | 3 | SATA RALI AÇORES | 4 | RALI ALÉM-MAR-STA MARIA |
5 | XXV RALI ILHA LILAZ | 6 | RALI LAGOA 2003 | 7 | RALI DA RIBEIRA GRANDE | ||
CONDUTORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | GUSTAVO Manuel Soares LOURO | 50 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||
2º | HORÁCIO Teixeira de Medeiros FRANCO | 42 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | ||
3º | RICARDO Bento de MOURA | 35 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
4º | PAULO Mariano Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 30 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||
5º | CARLOS Alberto Arruda COSTA | 22 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
6º | FERNANDO Jorge Correia CASANOVA | 21 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||
7º | TIAGO Cunha Brito de AZEVEDO | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||||
8º | José TIAGO de Sousa TEODORO | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||
9º | ARTUR José Pacheco TAVARES | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10º | MANUEL Albergaria TOSTE Rego | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11º | HERMANO Jorge Cordeiro do COUTO | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
12º | FERNANDO Moniz AMARAL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
LUÍS Alberto Câmara Carvalho de Viveiros REGO | 8 | 8 | |||||||
PAULO Jorge da SILVA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
NUNO Miguel Linhares ROCHA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
MARCO Paulo de Sousa MARTINS | 1 | 1 |
CONDUTORES TURISMO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | RICARDO Bento de MOURA | 120 | [20] | 20 | [15] | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2º | CARLOS Alberto Arruda COSTA | 105 | [15] | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |
3º | José TIAGO de Sousa TEODORO | 79 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 15 | ||
4º | HERMANO Jorge Cordeiro do COUTO | 74 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 11 | ||
5º | FERNANDO Moniz AMARAL | 50 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||
6º | EDUARDO Jorge Lima ANDRADE | 42 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | |||
7º | RICARDO Xavier Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 38 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 9 | ||
8º | MANUEL Albergaria TOSTE Rego | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | |||||
9º | ARTUR José Pacheco TAVARES | 34 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
10º | MARCO Paulo de Sousa MARTINS | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | |||||
11º | GILBERTO Luís Linhares FERREIRA | 27 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 7 | |||
12º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Ortins de Medeiros CARDOSO | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |||||
13º | GIL Manuel Teves de SOUSA | 20 | 11 | 9 | ||||||
14º | MANUEL Florentino da Silva BETTENCOURT | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||||||
15º | MÁRIO Rui Costa CABRAL | 12 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
16º | JOÃO Manuel Garcia da COSTA | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
17º | CARLOS Miguel de Melo MARTINS | 8 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
18º | AURÉLIO Tavares Xavier da SILVA | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19º | RITA Furtado da SILVA | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20º | António ALEXANDRE Lima de MELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
NUNO Miguel Linhares ROCHA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
JOÃO Manuel Bettencourt VIEIRA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
JORGE Manuel Soares ROCHA | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Carlos da Silva MAGALHÃES | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
RENATO Miguel de Sousa GARCIA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
PEDRO Manuel Borges de MELO | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto de Sousa TEODORO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
BRUNO Filipe Rocha PEREIRA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
ARTUR Jorge do Rego DIAS | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
PAULO César Andrade LEAL | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
BRUNO Rafael Vieira AGUIAR | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO dos Santos Carvalho OLIVEIRA | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
LEONEL Cordeiro MENDES | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
JOANA Furtado da SILVA | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Lourenço da SILVA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
TEÓFILO Lourenço PIRES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
EMANUEL José Cordeiro MENDES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
CARLA Cristina Bento Ferreira COSTA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Alberto Vieira da COSTA | 1 | 1 |
CONDUTORES PRODUÇÃO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | GUSTAVO Manuel Soares LOURO | 120 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||
2º | HORÁCIO Teixeira de Medeiros FRANCO | 108 | 17 | 17 | [10] | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | |
3º | PAULO Mariano Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 88 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 15 | 17 | ||
4º | FERNANDO Jorge Correia CASANOVA | 68 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 13 | |||
5º | JOSÉ Manuel PATRÍCIO Raposo Moniz | 64 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 13 | ||
6º | ANTÓNIO Luís do Canto Albuquerque Borges BICUDO | 42 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | ||||
7º | PAULO Jorge da SILVA | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | |||||
8º | LUÍS Alberto Câmara Carvalho de Viveiros REGO | 30 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
9º | TIAGO Cunha Brito de AZEVEDO | 28 | 13 | 15 | ||||||
10º | SANDRO Nelson Oliveira Luís Gouveia de ANDRADE | 26 | 11 | 15 | ||||||
11º | CARLOS Areias BORGES | 23 | 13 | 10 | ||||||
12º | OLAVO Lúcio Gomes de Carvalho ESTEVES | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
13º | EDUARDO José Santos SOARES | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
14º | LUÍS Carlos Ávila FERREIRA | 15 | 8 | 7 | ||||||
VITOR Manuel Cabral MELO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
MARCO Paulo de Sousa MARTINS | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
MANUEL San-Bento Cabido PONTES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
NUNO Miguel Linhares ROCHA | 9 | 9 |
CONDUTORES TURISMO/PRODUÇÃO ATÉ 1600CC |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | RICARDO Bento de MOURA | 120 | [20] | 20 | [15] | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2º | CARLOS Alberto Arruda COSTA | 105 | [15] | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |
3º | HERMANO Jorge Cordeiro do COUTO | 82 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | ||
4º | JOSÉ Manuel PATRÍCIO Raposo Moniz | 56 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 | ||
5º | RICARDO Xavier Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 45 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | ||
6º | EDUARDO Jorge Lima ANDRADE | 44 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |||
7º | MANUEL Albergaria TOSTE Rego | 42 | 12 | 15 | 15 | |||||
8º | MARCO Paulo de Sousa MARTINS | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | |||||
9º | ARTUR José Pacheco TAVARES | 34 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
10º | GILBERTO Luís Linhares FERREIRA | 33 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | |||
11º | NUNO Miguel Linhares ROCHA | 26 | 15 | 11 | ||||||
12º | CARLOS Areias BORGES | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
13º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Ortins de Medeiros CARDOSO | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | |||||
14º | GIL Manuel Teves de SOUSA | 22 | 12 | 10 | ||||||
15º | MANUEL Florentino da Silva BETTENCOURT | 17 | 11 | 6 | ||||||
16º | JOÃO Manuel Garcia da COSTA | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
17º | MÁRIO Rui Costa CABRAL | 12 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
18º | CARLOS Miguel de Melo MARTINS | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
19º | AURÉLIO Tavares Xavier da SILVA | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20º | LUÍS Carlos Ávila FERREIRA | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21º | António ALEXANDRE Lima de MELO | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22º | RITA Furtado da SILVA | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
JOÃO Manuel Bettencourt VIEIRA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
MANUEL San-Bento Cabido PONTES | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
RENATO Miguel de Sousa GARCIA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
EDUARDO José Santos SOARES | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
ARTUR Jorge do Rego DIAS | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
PAULO César Andrade LEAL | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
BRUNO Rafael Vieira AGUIAR | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto de Sousa TEODORO | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
LEONEL Cordeiro MENDES | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
VITOR Manuel Cabral MELO | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO dos Santos Carvalho OLIVEIRA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Lourenço da SILVA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
JOANA Furtado da SILVA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
EMANUEL José Cordeiro MENDES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
CARLA Cristina Bento Ferreira COSTA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Alberto Vieira da COSTA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | Manuel FRANCISCO dos Santos FURTADO | 42 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | ||
2º | SANCHO EIRÓ da Silva Medeiros | 31 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
3º | PEDRO Alexandre Gago da Câmara ARRUDA | 30 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||
4º | RICARDO Jorge Lopes Tavares de MELO | 22 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
5º | FREDERICO Paulo dos Reis Índio Matias TAVARES | 21 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||
6º | RODRIGO Soares de Meneses ÁVILA | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||||
7º | JOSÉ Jacinto Travassos Pacheco CABRAL | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||
8º | GILBERTO Manuel Machado CARREIRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
9º | NELSON Manuel de Jesus DINIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
10º | FERNANDO JORGE de Medeiros Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||
PEDRO Miguel do Couto RODRIGUES | 8 | 8 | |||||||
MIGUEL ÂNGELO de Melo Serpa Lopes | 5 | 5 | |||||||
CÉSAR António Linhares ROCHA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
PEDRO Miguel de Sousa Lima FERREIRA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
JOSÉ Henrique Sousa de MELO | 1 | 1 | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge Cabral MONTEIRO | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES TURISMO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | SANCHO EIRÓ da Silva Medeiros | 120 | 20 | [15] | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | RICARDO Jorge Lopes Tavares de MELO | 105 | [15] | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |
3º | JOSÉ Jacinto Travassos Pacheco CABRAL | 79 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 15 | ||
4º | NELSON Manuel de Jesus DINIS | 50 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 11 | ||||
5º | FERNANDO JORGE de Medeiros Ferreira | 38 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12 | ||||
6º | GILBERTO Francisco Elizardo PAVÃO | 38 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 9 | ||
7º | JOSÉ Henrique Sousa de MELO | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | |||||
8º | GILBERTO Manuel Machado CARREIRO | 34 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
9º | PAULO Manuel de Oliveira RODRIGUES | 33 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
10º | JOSÉ Manuel do Couto RODRIGUES | 27 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 7 | |||
11º | MANUEL Gabriel Pires de LEMOS | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |||||
12º | CARLOS Miguel Sousa MOREIRA | 20 | 11 | 9 | ||||||
13º | FERNANDO Jorge Carreiro NUNES | 19 | 9 | 10 | ||||||
14º | PEDRO Miguel de Sousa Lima FERREIRA | 16 | 4 | 12 | ||||||
15º | SÉRGIO Manuel Lemos MACHADO | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||||||
16º | ANTÓNIO Jorge Ávila PIRES | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
17º | MIGUEL Alexandre Ávila OLIVEIRA | 8 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
18º | PAULO Ricardo Maiato SOUSA | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19º | FILOMENA Maria Aguiar MONIZ | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20º | MARIANA Ortins Cardoso Vaz GODINHO | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21º | FRANCISCO Rui da Silva COSTA | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
CÉSAR António Linhares ROCHA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge Cabral MONTEIRO | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
PAULO Ilídio da Rocha JESUS | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
LUÍS Aguiar Tavares CARREIRO | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
DUARTE Jorge de Melo MARTINS | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
PAULO Jorge Monteiro Macias MARTINS | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
JORGE de Sousa GARCIA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
PAULO Jorge Bento PAIS | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
HELDER Rui Lima MONTEIRO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
ÁLVARO Daniel de Sousa TEODORO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
NUNO Gonçalo de Sá Pacheco HENRIQUE | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
SÉRGIO Rui de Sousa CARDOSO | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
BRUNO Roberto Linhares OLIVEIRA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Alberto Vieira da COSTA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto Moniz COSTA | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
FILIPE Miguel Ávila MOURA | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Lourenço da SILVA | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
JOANA Furtado da SILVA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LUÍS Miguel Andrade ROCHA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
DUARTE Nuno Ferreira LIMA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LEOCÁDIA de Fátima Couto PARREIRA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
PAULO César Andrade LEAL | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES PRODUÇÃO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | Manuel FRANCISCO dos Santos FURTADO | 108 | 17 | 17 | [10] | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | |
2º | PEDRO Alexandre Gago da Câmara ARRUDA | 88 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 15 | 17 | ||
3º | FREDERICO Paulo dos Reis Índio Matias TAVARES | 68 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 13 | |||
4º | DURVAL Manuel Oliveira MELO | 64 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 13 | ||
5º | MIGUEL ÂNGELO de Melo Serpa Lopes | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | |||||
6º | PEDRO Miguel do Couto RODRIGUES | 30 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
7º | RODRIGO Soares de Meneses ÁVILA | 28 | 13 | 15 | ||||||
8º | JOÃO Paulo Vieira SIMÕES | 23 | 13 | 10 | ||||||
9º | LUÍS Carlos Barcelos CORREIA | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
10º | JOSÉ Alberto Medeiros TEIXEIRA | 23 | 12 | 11 | ||||||
11º | SÉRGIO Manuel da Costa SOUSA | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
12º | LUÍS Manuel Ponte MEDEIROS | 19 | 9 | 10 | ||||||
13º | PAULO Alexandre Machado de OLIVEIRA | 15 | 8 | 7 | ||||||
AUGUSTO Manuel Amorim da PONTE | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
NUNO de Resendes CABRAL | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
PAULO Alexandre Cabral LUZ | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
FERNANDO Jorge Carreiro NUNES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto Rodrigues MARTINS de Medeiros | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
CÉSAR António Linhares ROCHA | 9 | 9 |
NAVEGADORES/TURISMO/PRODUÇÃO ATÉ 1600 CC |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | SANCHO EIRÓ da Silva Medeiros | 120 | 20 | [15] | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | RICARDO Jorge Lopes Tavares de MELO | 105 | [15] | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |
3º | NELSON Manuel de Jesus DINIS | 56 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | ||||
4º | DURVAL Manuel Oliveira MELO | 56 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 | ||
5º | GILBERTO Francisco Elizardo PAVÃO | 45 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | ||
6º | JOSÉ Henrique Sousa de MELO | 39 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |||||
7º | PAULO Manuel de Oliveira RODRIGUES | 36 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
8º | GILBERTO Manuel Machado CARREIRO | 34 | 17 | 17 | ||||||
9º | JOSÉ Manuel do Couto RODRIGUES | 33 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | |||
10º | CÉSAR António Linhares ROCHA | 26 | 15 | 11 | ||||||
11º | JOÃO Paulo Vieira SIMÕES | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
12º | FERNANDO Jorge Carreiro NUNES | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
13º | MANUEL Gabriel Pires de LEMOS | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | |||||
14º | CARLOS Miguel Sousa MOREIRA | 22 | 12 | 10 | ||||||
15º | SÉRGIO Manuel Lemos MACHADO | 17 | 11 | 6 | ||||||
16º | ANTÓNIO Jorge Ávila PIRES | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
17º | MIGUEL Alexandre Ávila OLIVEIRA | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
18º | PAULO Ricardo Maiato SOUSA | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19º | PAULO Alexandre Machado de OLIVEIRA | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20º | FRANCISCO Rui da Silva COSTA | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21º | MARIANA Ortins Cardoso Vaz GODINHO | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge Cabral MONTEIRO | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
LUÍS Aguiar Tavares CARREIRO | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto Rodrigues MARTINS de Medeiros | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
JORGE de Sousa GARCIA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
PAULO Jorge Monteiro Macias MARTINS | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
SÉRGIO Manuel da Costa SOUSA | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
SÉRGIO Rui de Sousa CARDOSO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
HELDER Rui Lima MONTEIRO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
BRUNO Roberto Linhares OLIVEIRA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Alberto Vieira da COSTA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto Moniz COSTA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
ÁLVARO Daniel de Sousa TEODORO | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
FILIPE Miguel Ávila MOURA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
PAULO Alexandre Cabral LUZ | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
PEDRO Miguel de Sousa Lima FERREIRA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
JOANA Furtado da SILVA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Lourenço da SILVA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
DUARTE Nuno Ferreira LIMA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LEOCÁDIA de Fátima Couto PARREIRA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
PAULO César Andrade LEAL | 1 | 1 |