ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 12/11/2003 |
1 | RALI ILHA AZUL-FM | 2 | RALI ALEM-MAR-SANTA MARIA | 3 | RALI LAGOA-2003 | 4 | RALI DA RIBEIRA GRANDE |
CONDUTORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | PAULO Alexandre Travassos MACIEL | 73 | 26 | 26 | 21 | |
2º | PEDRO Luís de Lima Alberto Medeiros do VALE | 60 | 26 | 21 | 13 | |
3º | SÉRGIO Martins Marques da SILVA | 56 | 21 | 21 | 14 | |
4º | BRUNO Filipe Senra TAVARES | 53 | 20 | 18 | 15 | |
5º | ANTÓNIO José Avelelas Morais OLAS | 43 | 19 | 14 | 10 | |
6º | TIAGO Hintze de Ataíde MOTA | 34 | 20 | 14 | ||
7º | DAVIDE José Raposo de MEDEIROS | 33 | 19 | 14 | ||
8º | JOSÉ Emanuel de Arruda Araújo da Ponte COSTA | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | |
9º | AURELIANO José Sousa PACHECO | 28 | 9 | 14 | 5 | |
10º | DUARTE Travassos MACIEL | 26 | 26 | |||
11º | AGOSTINHO Almeida DOMINGUES | 24 | 13 | 11 | ||
12º | LUÍS Manuel Ponte MEDEIROS | 22 | 11 | 11 | ||
13º | RICARDO Xavier Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 21 | 21 | |||
14º | FILIPE Emanuel Cipriano da COSTA | 19 | 19 | |||
15º | PEDRO Fraga Gago da CÂMARA | 18 | 18 | |||
16º | ANTÓNIO Cordeiro BAPTISTA | 18 | 18 | |||
17º | DORVALINO Marques RAPOSO | 17 | 17 | |||
18º | RAUL Jorge Chaves DUARTE | 17 | 17 | |||
19º | EDUÍNO Acácio de Oliveira JANUÁRIO | 17 | 17 | |||
20º | ISAÍAS Rocha Ferreira da COSTA | 16 | 16 | |||
21º | RODOLFO Alexandre Branco Ferreira de ALMEIDA | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
22º | FILIPE Jorge Guerreiro TEIXEIRA | 15 | 12 | 3 | ||
23º | JOÃO Emanuel Maiato FARIA | 15 | 9 | 6 | ||
24º | MILTON César Viveiros BERNARDO | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||
25º | FILIPE Trindade TAVARES | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
26º | LUÍS Gabriel Rego Costa BOTELHO | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
27º | GERALDO de Melo PEREIRA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | LUÍS Aguiar Tavares CARREIRO | 73 | 26 | 26 | 21 | |
2º | PEDRO Miguel do Couto RODRIGUES | 56 | 21 | 21 | 14 | |
3º | VITOR Bruno de Melo SILVA | 53 | 20 | 18 | 15 | |
4º | RUI Alberto Rego de MEDEIROS | 34 | 21 | 13 | ||
5º | EMANUEL SILVA | 34 | 20 | 14 | ||
6º | ANDRÉ Faria RAPOSO | 33 | 19 | 14 | ||
7º | RUI Francisco Pacheco AGUIAR | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | |
8º | TIAGO João Sousa PACHECO | 28 | 9 | 14 | 5 | |
9º | BRUNO Miguel Mota PIMENTEL | 26 | 26 | |||
10º | CÉSAR Aurélio Correia VIEIRA | 24 | 14 | 10 | ||
11º | DAVID MEDEIROS | 24 | 13 | 11 | ||
12º | PAULO Alexandre da Ponte MEDEIROS | 22 | 11 | 11 | ||
13º | GILBERTO Francisco Elizardo PAVÃO | 21 | 21 | |||
14º | JOSÉ Manuel Goulard AZEVEDO | 19 | 19 | |||
15º | SANDRO Nelson Oliveira Luís Gouveia de ANDRADE | 19 | 19 | |||
16º | JOÃO Fraga Gago da CÂMARA | 18 | 18 | |||
17º | NUNO Duarte Teixeira MONIZ | 18 | 18 | |||
18º | DUARTE Dinis Almeida MEDEIROS | 17 | 17 | |||
19º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Pires GASPAR | 17 | 17 | |||
20º | ANTÓNIO Olivério de Oliveira JANUÁRIO | 17 | 17 | |||
21º | CARLOS André Teves SEABRA | 16 | 16 | |||
22º | TERESA Anunciada da Ponte Bicudo Melo ALMEIDA | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
23º | PAULO Duarte Garcia Pereira LEAL | 15 | 9 | 6 | ||
24º | ARTUR Miguel de Sousa COSTA | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||
25º | SAMUEL Clemente de Sousa PACHECO | 12 | 12 | |||
26º | MANUEL Amável da Encarnação CACHAPA | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
27º | MÁRIO Rui Furtado SOUSA | 3 | 3 | |||
28º | ÉNIO José Neves SANTOS | 3 | 3 | |||
29º | ANDRÉ Filipe Amaral GOUVEIA | 1 | 1 | |||
30º | MÁRCIO José da Costa FRAGOSO | 1 | 1 |