ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 20/11/2003 |
1 | RALI MONTELONGO/CID.DE FAFE | 2 | RALI PINHAIS DO CENTRO | 3 | RALI PORTAS DE RODÃO | 4 | RALI A VILA VERDE |
5 | RALI DE VILA NOVA DE CERVEIRA | 6 | RALI CASINOS DO ALGARVE | 7 | RALI SPORT/DÃO LAFÕES |
ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | RUI Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 44 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | ||
2º | VASCO Alexandre Nunes MIRANDA | 40 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | ||
3º | ILDERICO Pinto de ALMEIDA | 34 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | ||
4º | VITOR Manuel Fernandes TORRES | 27 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | ||
5º | WILSON MIGUEIS Martins | 24 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
6º | PAULO Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
7º | FRANCISCO Manuel Ventura COUCEIRO da Costa | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||||
8º | FERNANDO José Costa ALMEIDA | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||
9º | JOAQUIM Luís Pereira PAIS | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||
10º | ANTÓNIO Fernando de Araújo NUNES | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
11º | JORGE Alexandre Maia de AREIA | 8 | 8 | ||||||
12º | ADALBERTO Eleutério de Freitas MELIM | 6 | 6 | ||||||
13º | ANTÓNIO Domingos de Almeida Barata Moreira CORREIA | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14º | MANUEL da Cunha FERREIRA | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15º | JOSÉ da Conceição PEDROSO | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16º | ANÍBAL Vitorino de Matos ROLO | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17º | José PAULO Galante Gama MATEUS | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18º | RUI Manuel Rodrigues XAVIER Ferreira | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19º | LOURENÇO Melo de ALMEIDA | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20º | JORGE Manuel Mascarenhas MAGRO | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21º | JOSÉ MATEUS das Neves | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22º | FERNANDO José Ramos SOBRAL | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23º | JOSÉ António da CRUZ Lopes | 1 | 1 |
CATEGORIA HISTORICOS 71 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | WILSON MIGUEIS Martins | 97 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | ||
2º | JORGE Manuel Mascarenhas MAGRO | 50 | 17 | 13 | 20 | ||||
3º | FERNANDO José Costa ALMEIDA | 49 | 15 | 17 | 17 | ||||
4º | JORGE Alexandre Maia de AREIA | 20 | 20 | ||||||
5º | JOSÉ da Conceição PEDROSO | 17 | 17 | ||||||
6º | JOSÉ António da CRUZ Lopes | 17 | 17 | ||||||
7º | JOSÉ Manuel Fernandes VEIGA | 15 | 15 | ||||||
8º | ANTÓNIO Manuel RIBEIRO | 12 | 12 |
CATEGORIA HISTORICOS 74 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | RUI Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 91 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 17 | ||
2º | VASCO Alexandre Nunes MIRANDA | 87 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 15 | ||
3º | ILDERICO Pinto de ALMEIDA | 78 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 13 | ||
4º | VITOR Manuel Fernandes TORRES | 71 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 13 | ||
5º | JOAQUIM Luís Pereira PAIS | 50 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | |||
6º | FRANCISCO Manuel Ventura COUCEIRO da Costa | 41 | 11 | 15 | 15 | ||||
7º | PAULO Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||
8º | LOURENÇO Melo de ALMEIDA | 39 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 9 | |||
9º | Manuel Alberto TAVARES DA SILVA | 37 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |||
10º | ANTÓNIO Fernando de Araújo NUNES | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | ||||
11º | ANÍBAL Vitorino de Matos ROLO | 23 | 10 | 13 | |||||
12º | MANUEL da Cunha FERREIRA | 23 | 11 | 12 | |||||
13º | José PAULO Galante Gama MATEUS | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
14º | VICTOR Manuel NEIVA Pereira | 18 | 8 | 10 | |||||
15º | JOSÉ MATEUS das Neves | 16 | 11 | 5 | |||||
16º | ANTÓNIO Domingos de Almeida Barata Moreira CORREIA | 15 | 15 | ||||||
17º | ADALBERTO Eleutério de Freitas MELIM | 15 | 15 | ||||||
18º | RUI Manuel Rodrigues XAVIER Ferreira | 12 | 12 | ||||||
19º | FERNANDO José Ramos SOBRAL | 11 | 11 | ||||||
20º | MARCOS César Cortinhas de Miranda TEIXEIRA | 9 | 9 | ||||||
21º | RUI Manuel SILVA Ferreirinho | 9 | 9 | ||||||
22º | JOSÉ António da CRUZ Lopes | 9 | 9 | ||||||
23º | CAMILO Manuel de Carvalho FIGUEIREDO | 8 | 8 | ||||||
24º | JOSÉ Carlos dos Santos BAGO | 8 | 8 | ||||||
25º | JAIME Manuel Oliveira de ALMEIDA | 8 | 8 | ||||||
26º | Carlos FILIPE da Silva COUTINHO | 6 | 6 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 4 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | JOSÉ António da CRUZ Lopes | 10 | 10 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 5 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | FERNANDO José Costa ALMEIDA | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
2º | JOSÉ da Conceição PEDROSO | 10 | 10 | ||||||
3º | ANTÓNIO Manuel RIBEIRO | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 6 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | FERNANDO José Costa ALMEIDA | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 7 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | WILSON MIGUEIS Martins | 48 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | ||
2º | JORGE Manuel Mascarenhas MAGRO | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | ||||
3º | JORGE Alexandre Maia de AREIA | 10 | 10 | ||||||
4º | JOSÉ Manuel Fernandes VEIGA | 6 | 6 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | ANÍBAL Vitorino de Matos ROLO | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
2º | ANTÓNIO Fernando de Araújo NUNES | 10 | 10 | ||||||
3º | VICTOR Manuel NEIVA Pereira | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||
4º | MARCOS César Cortinhas de Miranda TEIXEIRA | 8 | 8 | ||||||
5º | CAMILO Manuel de Carvalho FIGUEIREDO | 6 | 6 | ||||||
6º | JOSÉ António da CRUZ Lopes | 5 | 5 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 2 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | JOAQUIM Luís Pereira PAIS | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 3 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | LOURENÇO Melo de ALMEIDA | 32 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 6 | |||
2º | Manuel Alberto TAVARES DA SILVA | 31 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |||
3º | ANTÓNIO Fernando de raújo NUNES | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
4º | José PAULO Galante Gama MATEUS | 16 | 8 | 8 | |||||
5º | JOSÉ MATEUS das Neves | 14 | 10 | 4 | |||||
6º | FERNANDO José Ramos SOBRAL | 8 | 8 | ||||||
7º | RUI Manuel SILVA Ferreirinho | 6 | 6 | ||||||
8º | JAIME Manuel Oliveira de ALMEIDA | 5 | 5 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 4 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | RUI Manuel Rodrigues XAVIER Ferreira | 4 | 4 | ||||||
2º | JOSÉ Carlos dos Santos BAGO | 4 | 4 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 5 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | RUI Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 44 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | ||
2º | VASCO Alexandre Nunes MIRANDA | 40 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | ||
3º | ILDERICO Pinto de ALMEIDA | 34 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | ||
4º | VITOR Manuel Fernandes TORRES | 29 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | ||
5º | PAULO Jorge de Sousa AZEVEDO | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
6º | FRANCISCO Manuel Ventura COUCEIRO da Costa | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7º | JOAQUIM Luís Pereira PAIS | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
8º | MANUEL da Cunha FERREIRA | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
9º | ANTÓNIO Domingos de Almeida Barata Moreira CORREIA | 6 | 6 | ||||||
10º | ADALBERTO Eleutério de Freitas MELIM | 6 | 6 | ||||||
11º | Carlos FILIPE da Silva COUTINHO | 3 | 3 |
NAVEGADORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | JOÃO Manuel Coelho da Costa ANDRADE | 44 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | ||
2º | LUÍS Augusto NOGUEIRA Gaspar Ribeiro | 40 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | ||
3º | PAULO Rogério Carneiro SOARES | 34 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | ||
4º | NUNO Manuel de Sousa ALMEIDA | 28 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
5º | Maria BARBARA dos Santos Teixeira TORRES | 27 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | ||
6º | GONÇALO Nuno Vale da SILVA | 18 | 8 | 10 | |||||
7º | JOÃO Paulo de Carvalho Martins BAPTISTA | 10 | 10 | ||||||
8º | LEONILDO Augusto de Sampaio LEITE | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||
9º | CARLOS Alberto Godinho de JESUS | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||
10º | RUI Manuel Lopes MARQUES | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
11º | ANTÓNIO Correia de Freitas Frias DUARTE | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
12º | RUI Jorge Pais Serrano ALVES | 6 | 6 | ||||||
13º | LUÍS Filipe Galhardo Lopes da PONTE | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14º | JOÃO Paulo Pereira da ROCHA | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15º | PEDRO Malheiro Reymão COUCEIRO da Costa | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16º | LUÍS Manuel Caetano CAVALEIRO | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17º | ANTÓNIO Bento MARTINS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
18º | MANUEL Alexandre de Sousa COUTO | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19º | MÁRIO Luís Ribeiro PAULO | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20º | Artur JORGE Gomes Lopes da COSTA | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21º | Joaquim PAULO Resende de Oliveira GUIMARÃES | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22º | FERNANDO Emídio Barbosa CAMPOS | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23º | LUÍS Miguel LAURO dos Santos | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES-CATEGORIA HISTORICOS 71 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | NUNO Manuel de Sousa ALMEIDA | 97 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | ||
2º | Artur JORGE Gomes Lopes da COSTA | 50 | 17 | 13 | 20 | ||||
3º | LEONILDO Augusto de Sampaio LEITE | 49 | 15 | 17 | 17 | ||||
4º | GONÇALO Nuno Vle da SILVA | 20 | 20 | ||||||
5º | JOÃO Paulo Pereira da ROCHA | 17 | 17 | ||||||
6º | LUÍS Miguel LAURO dos Santos | 17 | 17 | ||||||
7º | JOÃO Pedro Gonçalves TORRES | 15 | 15 | ||||||
8º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Salvado MONTEIRO | 12 | 12 |
NAVEGADORES-CATEGORIA HISTORICOS 74 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | JOÃO Manuel Coelho da Costa ANDRADE | 91 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 17 | ||
2º | LUÍS Augusto NOGUEIRA Gaspar Ribeiro | 87 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 15 | ||
3º | PAULO Rogério Carneiro SOARES | 78 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 13 | ||
4º | Maria BARBARA dos Santos Teixeira TORRES | 71 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 13 | ||
5º | CARLOS Alberto Godinho de JESUS | 50 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | |||
6º | MÁRIO Luís Ribeiro PAULO | 39 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 9 | |||
7º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Pereira SOUSA | 37 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |||
8º | ANTÓNIO Bento MARTINS | 36 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 10 | |||
9º | RUI Manuel Lopes MARQUES | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | ||||
10º | ANTÓNIO Correia de Freitas Frias DUARTE | 26 | 11 | 15 | |||||
11º | LUÍS Manuel Caetano CAVALEIRO | 23 | 10 | 13 | |||||
12º | JOÃO Paulo de Carvalho Martins BAPTISTA | 20 | 20 | ||||||
13º | GONÇALO Nuno Vale da SILVA | 20 | 20 | ||||||
14º | LUÍS Filipe Galhardo Lopes da PONTE | 15 | 15 | ||||||
15º | PEDRO Malheiro Reymão COUCEIRO da Costa | 15 | 15 | ||||||
16º | RUI Jorge Pais Serrano ALVES | 15 | 15 | ||||||
17º | PEDRO Miguel Malheiro Amorim MARTINS | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||||
18º | MANUEL Alexandre de Sousa COUTO | 12 | 12 | ||||||
19º | NUNO Manuel de Sousa ALMEIDA | 12 | 12 | ||||||
20º | Joaquim PAULO Resende de Oliveira GUIMARÃES | 11 | 11 | ||||||
21º | FERNANDO Emídio Barbosa CAMPOS | 11 | 11 | ||||||
22º | FERNANDO Manuel Pinho de OLIVEIRA | 10 | 10 | ||||||
23º | MÁRIO José Marques TEIXEIRA | 9 | 9 | ||||||
24º | MÁRIO Orlando Ribeiro NOGUEIRA | 9 | 9 | ||||||
25º | LUÍS Miguel LAURO dos Santos | 9 | 9 | ||||||
26º | LUÍS Carlos Balbino FERNANDES | 8 | 8 | ||||||
27º | TIAGO Miguel Oliveira ALVES | 8 | 8 | ||||||
28º | ANTÓNIO José Rodrigues da CRUZ | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 4 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | LUÍS Miguel LAURO dos Santos | 10 | 10 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 5 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | LEONILDO Augusto de Sampaio LEITE | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
2º | JOÃO Paulo Pereira da ROCHA | 10 | 10 | ||||||
3º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Salvado MONTEIRO | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 6 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | LEONILDO Augusto de Sampaio LEITE | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE G 7 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | NUNO Manuel de Sousa ALMEIDA | 48 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | ||
2º | Artur JORGE Gomes Lopes da COSTA | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | ||||
3º | GONÇALO Nuno Vale da SILVA | 10 | 10 | ||||||
4º | JOÃO Pedro Gonçalves TORRES | 6 | 6 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | LUÍS Manuel Caetano CAVALEIRO | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
2º | RUI Manuel Lopes MARQUES | 10 | 10 | ||||||
3º | MÁRIO José Marques TEIXEIRA | 8 | 8 | ||||||
4º | LUÍS Carlos Balbino FERNANDES | 6 | 6 | ||||||
5º | PEDRO Miguel Malheiro Amorim MARTINS | 5 | 5 | ||||||
6º | FERNANDO Manuel Pinho de OLIVEIRA | 5 | 5 | ||||||
7º | LUÍS Miguel LAURO dos Santos | 5 | 5 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 2 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | CARLOS Alberto Godinho de JESUS | 8 | 8 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 3 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | MÁRIO Luís Ribeiro PAULO | 32 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 6 | |||
2º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Pereira SOUSA | 31 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |||
3º | ANTÓNIO Bento MARTINS | 30 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 8 | |||
4º | RUI Manuel Lopes MARQUES | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||
5º | FERNANDO Emídio Barbosa CAMPOS | 8 | 8 | ||||||
6º | MÁRIO Orlando Ribeiro NOGUEIRA | 6 | 6 | ||||||
7º | ANTÓNIO José Rodrigues da CRUZ | 5 | 5 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 4 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | MANUEL Alexandre de Sousa COUTO | 4 | 4 | ||||||
2º | TIAGO Miguel Oliveira ALVES | 4 | 4 |
CATEGORIA CLASSE H 5 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | JOÃO Manuel Coelho da Costa ANDRADE | 44 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | ||
2º | LUÍS Augusto NOGUEIRA Gaspar Ribeiro | 40 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 6 | ||
3º | PAULO Rogério Carneiro SOARES | 34 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | ||
4º | Maria BARBARA dos Santos Teixeira TORRES | 29 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | ||
5º | CARLOS Alberto Godinho de JESUS | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6º | JOÃO Paulo de Carvalho Martins BAPTISTA | 10 | 10 | ||||||
7º | GONÇALO Nuno Vale da SILVA | 10 | 10 | ||||||
8º | ANTÓNIO Correia de Freitas Frias DUARTE | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||||
9º | LUÍS Filipe Galhardo Lopes da PONTE | 6 | 6 | ||||||
10º | PEDRO Malheiro Reymão COUCEIRO da Costa | 6 | 6 | ||||||
11º | RUI Jorge Pais Serrano ALVES | 6 | 6 | ||||||
12º | NUNO Manuel de Sousa ALMEIDA | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13º | Joaquim PAULO Resende de Oliveira GUIMARÃES | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14º | PEDRO Miguel Malheiro Amorim MARTINS | 3 | 3 |
CLUBES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
1º | FUTEBOL CLUBE DO PORTO | 105 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 10 | 18 |
2º | ESCUDERIA CASTELO BRANCO | 74 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 12 | |
3º | TEAM ACDME | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 |