ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 17/12/2003 |
1 | RALI CASINO DA PÓVOA | 2 | TMN RALI DE PORTUGAL | 3 | RALI F.C.PORTO | 4 | SATA RALI AÇORES |
5 | RALI VINHO DA MADEIRA | 6 | RALI ROTA DO VIDRO/CENTRO PORTUGAL | 7 | RALI CASINOS DO ALGARVE | 8 | RALI SPORT/DÃO LAFÕES |
CLASSIFICAÇÕES FINAIS
CONDUTORES TURISMO/PRODUÇÃO DE 1601 A 2000 CC |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | 1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | |||||||||
1º | RODRIGO Joaquim de Magalhães FERREIRA | 84 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 20 | |||||
2º | JORGE Carlos de Andrade CASTANHEIRA | 83 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 20 | |||||
3º | FRANCISCO José BRITES de Azevedo | 63 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 13 | ||||||
4º | JORGE Manuel Almeida FERREIRA | 63 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 11 | ||||||
5º | JORGE Manuel PORTELA da Silva | 57 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 17 | |||||
6º | FERNANDO Miguel Loschi CAFÉ | 53 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 15 | ||||||
7º | FERNANDO LUÍS Pascoal da Silva | 48 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 12 | ||||||
8º | VITOR Agostinho da Silva Sá | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
9º | JORGE Eduardo da Rocha PINTO | 28 | 13 | 15 | ||||||||
10º | MANUEL Filipe ROLO | 27 | 15 | 12 | ||||||||
11º | Luís AMÉRICO Gomes Nunes CAMPOS | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
12º | SÍLVIO dos Santos RELVAS | 20 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||
13º | RUI Pedro Varela de Sousa CHAPARRO | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
14º | EDUARDO Carlos Guerreiro VALENTE | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
15º | PEDRO Manuel de Carvalho S. ORTIGÃO de Oliveira | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
16º | FAUSTO Manuel dos Santos MARTINS | 10 | 10 |
NAVEGADORES TURISMO/PRODUÇÃO DE 1601 A 2000 CC |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | 1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | |||||||||
1º | NUNO Filipe Teixeira RIBEIRO | 83 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 20 | |||||
2º | PAULO Jorge Ferreira da SILVA | 67 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 20 | ||||||
3º | NUMA POMPÍLIO dos Santos Alves da Cunha | 63 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 13 | ||||||
4º | CARLOS Alberto Mendes RIBEIRO | 48 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 17 | ||||||
5º | RUI Paulo Pires Caldeira ROSA | 48 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 12 | ||||||
6º | FILOMENA Maria Aguiar MONIZ | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
6º | José Nicolau Gonçalves ORNELAS CAMACHO | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
8º | LUÍS Manuel da Mota PINTO | 28 | 13 | 15 | ||||||||
8º | GONÇALO Nuno de Sousa Ribeiro Ventura MARTINS | 28 | 13 | 15 | ||||||||
10º | FILIPE Manuel Vaz FERNANDES | 27 | 15 | 12 | ||||||||
11º | ANTÓNIO Mendes da Silva FREITAS | 23 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||
12º | JOSÉ Braz Gomes CAMACHO | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
13º | MÁRIO Simões VAZ | 20 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||
14º | LUÍS Ricardo Ramos Eusébio de ASCENÇÃO | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
14º | FELISBERTO Augusto Carvalho TEIXEIRA | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
16º | PEDRO Miguel Simão Borrecho CONDE | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
17º | JOÃO Gilberto Fonseca LELO | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
18º | BERNARDO Carneiro de GUSMÃO e Ferreira | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
19º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Galamarra JANEIRO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
20º | FERNANDO Jorge Freire HORTA | 8 | 8 |
MARCAS |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | 1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | |||||||||
1º | FIAT | 257 | 37 | 37 | 37 | 20 | 20 | 32 | 37 | 37 | ||
2º | PEUGEOT | 94 | 37 | 37 | 20 | |||||||
3º | SEAT | 62 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 11 | ||||||
4º | RENAULT | 60 | 17 | 20 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
5º | VOLKWAGEN | 28 | 13 | 15 | ||||||||
6º | OPEL | 24 | 12 | 12 |