ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 17/11/2003 |
1 | RALI DA CAMACHA | 2 | RALI PORTO SANTO LINE | 3 | RALI LUIS MENDES | 4 | RALI STA.CRUZ |
5 | RALI MT/CIDADE MACHICO | 6 | RALI DO 100 À HORA | 7 | RALI BINGO-COSTA DO SOL | 8 | RALI DO NACIONAL |
CONDUTORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | FLÁVIO Teixeira GOMES | 64 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
2º | Duarte NUNO de Freitas FERNANDES | 48 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6 | [3] | 5 |
3º | VALTER Nuno Cabral RODRIGUES | 44 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 8 | ||
4º | ROMANO Jorge Gonçalves Ornelas PEREIRA | 41 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5º | ALEXANDRE Nicolau Freitas CORREIA | 31 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
6º | MIGUEL José Manso Cardoso de FREITAS | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |||||
7º | SANDRO César Ramos CAPELO | 19 | 9 | 10 | ||||||
8º | FERNANDO Carlos Dias Oliveira SOBREIROS | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||||||
9º | ERNESTO Pedro Abreu GOMES | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
10º | José RUI Mendes MARQUES | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |||||
11º | JOSÉ Manuel Afonso de GOUVEIA | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||
12º | JOSÉ Francisco Pita da Silva SERRADO | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13º | NÉLIO Fernandes VELOSA | 8 | 8 | |||||||
14º | PAULO Renato Andrade de ABREU | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15º | EMANUEL José MARTINS | 7 | 7 | |||||||
16º | ROBERTO Belo MARTINS | 5 | 5 | |||||||
17º | RAFAEL Nuno Freitas CAMACHO | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18º | LUÍS Marcelino de Nóbrega RODRIGUES | 4 | 4 | |||||||
19º | MARCELO José da Silva GOMES | 2 | 2 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | JOSÉ Alberto de Freitas CATANHO | 48 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6 | [3] | 5 |
2º | PEDRO Miguel Sousa NASCIMENTO | 41 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3º | JOÃO José Vieira GOMES | 31 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
4º | José MIGUEL Spínola FRANCO | 27 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2 | ||||
5º | RUI Filipe BARROS Fernandes | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | |||||
6º | RUI Alberto Higgs VELOSO | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |||||
7º | RICARDO Bruno de FREITAS | 19 | 9 | 10 | ||||||
8º | José NELSON Rodrigues ABREU | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||||||
9º | JOSÉ Lino da Silva LUÍS | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |||||
10º | JUAN Luís Pestana BERNARDA | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||
11º | DAVID Artur Nunes MALHO | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||||
12º | NUNO Miguel Chaves Pires FIGUEIRA | 8 | 8 | |||||||
13º | SUSANA Maria Freitas de SOUSA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||||
14º | FILIPE Maurício Andrade CAMACHO | 7 | 7 | |||||||
15º | LUÍS Ruben Alves SOUTO | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16º | SANDRO Filipe Rodrigues FERNANDES | 4 | 4 | |||||||
17º | CARLA Conceição Rosário Cabral GOMES | 2 | 2 |