ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 12/11/2003 |
1 | RALI GOIS/CAPITAL DO CEIRA | 2 | RALI LABORATÓRIO SILVA & MONTEIRO | 3 | RALI PINHAIS DO CENTRO | 4 | RALI PRAIA DA ROCA/CAST.DE PERA |
5 | RALI DA ESC CASTELO BRANCO | 6 | RALI VILA DE ARGANIL | 7 | RALI DO CAC | 8 | iii RALI LABORATÓRIO SILVA & MONTEIRO |
9 | RALI ALBERGARIA DOS DOZE | 10 | RALI ECS.CONDUÇÃO NELAS | 11 |
CONDUTORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
1º | JOSÉ Manuel Vidal NEVES | 166 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 10 | |||
2º | LUÍS Filipe Mendes MOTA | 145 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 26 | 11 | 23 | 21 | 3 | ||
3º | JOSÉ Carlos Neves de ALMEIDA | 122 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 23 | |||
4º | MANUEL António Martins MARQUES | 112 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 26 | ||||
5º | VITOR Manuel da Silva MARTINS | 99 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 15 | |||
6º | VITOR Manuel Alves dos SANTOS | 81 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 13 | |
7º | MANUEL de Azevedo Albuquerque de Fezas VITAL | 75 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 13 | ||||
8º | AIRES Manuel Cavaleira FELÍCIO | 73 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 12 | ||||
9º | JOSÉ Domingos da Piedade MENDES | 71 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 12 | ||||||
10º | CARLOS EDUARDO Pinto Barreiro Nunes Augusto | 70 | 14 | 19 | 21 | 16 | ||||||
11º | JOÃO José Simões Ferrinho ERVILHA | 63 | 26 | 20 | 17 | |||||||
12º | ANTÓNIO João Cunha MARQUES | 61 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 18 | ||||||
13º | JOSÉ António Rosa FERREIRA | 59 | 16 | 17 | 26 | |||||||
14º | PAULO Jorge Isidoro BARATA | 56 | 23 | 14 | 19 | |||||||
15º | JOÃO Carlos Ferreira MARTINS | 56 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 1 | ||||
16º | FERNANDO José Brás TEOTÓNIO | 50 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 10 | ||||||
17º | ARMINDO Fernandes Gomes VIDAL | 40 | 21 | 19 | ||||||||
18º | ANTÓNIO Jorge de Almeida ALVES | 39 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | ||||||
19º | JOSÉ Manuel Lopes Belo CATARINO | 39 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 14 | ||||||
20º | LUÍS Filipe da Nazaré LOPES | 39 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 8 | |||||
21º | ANTÓNIO Augusto Dias PÁSCOA | 38 | 17 | 21 | ||||||||
22º | CHRISTOPHER Scott SHEAN | 37 | 15 | 11 | 11 | |||||||
23º | NELSON da Silva Carreira HENRIQUES | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | |||||||
24º | Filipe ANDRÉ Pereira MARQUES | 32 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||
25º | JOÃO Carlos da Cunha ANTUNES | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | |||||||
26º | ÁLVARO Manuel Neves MARTINS | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
27º | RICARDO Nuno Dias SOARES | 27 | 11 | 16 | ||||||||
28º | ANTÓNIO José dos Santos SARABANDO | 22 | 8 | 14 | ||||||||
29º | LUÍS António Ferreira Rodrigues da SILVA | 20 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | ||||||
30º | MANUEL José Dias DOMINGOS | 18 | 17 | 1 | ||||||||
31º | HUGO Vasco da Silva MATOS | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
32º | JOÃO Manuel Camarate DIAS | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
33º | PEDRO CLARIMUNDO Barreto Emílio | 14 | 14 | |||||||||
34º | VITOR Manuel da Cruz GONÇALVES | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
35º | VITOR Manuel Pereira da SILVA | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
36º | BRUNO Ricardo Cardoso dos SANTOS | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
37º | FERNANDO Luís Santos PEREIRA | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
38º | LUÍS José Falcão NAVARRO | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
39º | JOSÉ Carreira LOPES | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
40º | AFONSO Jorge Gomes FERNANDES | 11 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||
41º | CARLOS Alberto da Maia Araújo BRUNO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
42º | JOSÉ Manuel de Jesus RIBEIRO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
43º | LUÍS Filipe Tavares da COSTA | 10 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||
44º | LUÍS Manuel Gonçalves CONDE Paiva | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
45º | ANTÓNIO Mergulho ESTEVES | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
46º | JORGE Miguel dos Prazeres Alvarinhas CARVALHO | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
47º | ANTÓNIO de Jesus SIMÕES | 9 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||
48º | RENATO Miguel dos Santos CORREIA | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
49º | JORGE Humberto Pinto VICENTE | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
50º | António VITOR da Cunha AMARAL | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
51º | MIGUEL Ângelo Ribeiro FRANCO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | António ALEXANDRE Oliveira FERREIRA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
53º | MARCO António da Silva GONÇALVES | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
54º | JOSÉ Francisco Viegas dos Santos CORREIA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
1º | LUÍS Carlos Bandeira da ENCARNAÇÃO | 166 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 10 | |||
2º | RICARDO Jorge Domingos SERRÃO | 145 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 26 | 11 | 23 | 21 | 3 | ||
3º | JOAQUIM António Pereiras ALVARINHAS | 129 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 26 | |||
4º | DAVID José Pereira de ALMEIDA | 122 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 23 | |||
5º | LUÍS Vasco Dias PEGAS | 99 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 15 | |||
6º | CARLOS Miguel Sequeira Costa VIEIRA | 81 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 13 | |
7º | RUI Ângelo da Silva Braz ALVES | 73 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 12 | ||||
8º | CARLOS Nunes AUGUSTO | 70 | 14 | 19 | 21 | 16 | ||||||
9º | LEONEL dos Santos FERNANDES | 61 | 17 | 23 | 21 | |||||||
10º | VICTOR Manuel Rodrigues ABREU | 59 | 16 | 17 | 26 | |||||||
11º | EMANUEL José Alves da Silva CARDOSO | 51 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 11 | ||||||
12º | NUNO Alexandre DIAS | 50 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 10 | ||||||
13º | JAIME Filipe Coimbra ALDEIA | 48 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 1 | |||||
14º | PAULO José Vieira Brites FARIA | 46 | 26 | 20 | ||||||||
15º | PEDRO Manuel Fernandes LOURENÇO | 44 | 9 | 17 | 18 | |||||||
16º | JOSÉ Manuel Fernandes VIDAL | 40 | 21 | 19 | ||||||||
17º | ANDRÉ Avelino Adão DOMBELE | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
18º | VASCO Daniel Marques RODRIGUES | 39 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | ||||||
19º | JOAQUIM Luís Lopes Belo CATARINO | 39 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 14 | ||||||
20º | JOSÉ Luís dos Santos GAMANHO | 39 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 8 | |||||
21º | JOÃO Vasco do Vale e PINA | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | |||||||
22º | Jorge PEDRO Clemente ALMEIDA | 32 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||
23º | HUGO Miguel Santos SIMÕES | 31 | 19 | 12 | ||||||||
24º | FILIPE Manuel Vaz FERNANDES | 30 | 11 | 19 | ||||||||
25º | JOSÉ David Abrantes LOPES | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | |||||||
26º | CARLOS Manuel Gomes ALVES | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
27º | AMÉRICO Jorge Dias BARREIRAS | 27 | 11 | 16 | ||||||||
28º | ARTUR Jorge Santos RIBEIRO | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | ||||||
29º | ANTÓNIO Joaquim da Silva ALMEIDA | 24 | 11 | 13 | ||||||||
30º | VICTOR Manuel Oliveira CALADO | 22 | 14 | 8 | ||||||||
31º | JOAQUIM José da Piedade LOPES | 18 | 17 | 1 | ||||||||
32º | RICARDO José da Silva MATOS | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
33º | ARLINDO Manuel Janicas Janota GRILO | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
34º | RUFINO Manuel Ferreira Rodrigues da SILVA | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |||||||
35º | PEDRO Manuel Soares Vaz Duarte COTOVIO | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
36º | CARLOS Miguel Nunes Rodrigues CARLOS | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
37º | ANTÓNIO Jorge França Gonçalves CONDE | 14 | 14 | |||||||||
38º | NUNO Miguel Oliveira da CRUZ | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
39º | PEDRO Ribeiro Nunes PROENÇA | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
40º | CASIMIRO António da Conceição Ferreira GANDARA | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
41º | RICARDO Filipe Freitas dos SANTOS | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
42º | TIAGO de Sousa Fortunato Gomes FERRÃO | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
43º | ANTÓNIO José Pedrosa BAPTISTA | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
44º | BRUNO Miguel Bernardo ALAMBRE | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
45º | VITOR Manuel Nobre JANARDO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
46º | CRISTÓVÃO Dias RIBEIRO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
47º | ANTÓNIO Joaquim Alves PEREIRA | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
48º | Mário RUI da Cunha Fernandes PÓVOAS | 10 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||
49º | RICARDO Duarte Ferreira da COSTA | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
50º | JOÃO Jorge Gonçalves PEREIRA | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
51º | MÁRIO Manuel LOPES Jorge | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
52º | JOSÉ Joaquim de Almeida ALDEIA | 9 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||
53º | LUÍS Filipe Mota HENRIQUES | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
54º | JOÃO Gabriel Lopes CARDOSO | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
55º | ALBERTO Jorge de Campos CARDOSO | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
56º | HENRIQUE Jorge Martelo de ALMEIDA | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
57º | MÁRIO Alberto Matias FERREIRA | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
58º | JOSÉ António Neves Madeira Santos CHARATA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
59º | PEDRO Dias ARROJA | 1 | 1 |
CLUBES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
1º | CLUBE AUTOMÓVEL DO CENTRO | 40 | 29 | 11 | |||||||||
2º | ESCUDERIA CASTELO BRANCO | 9 | 9 |