ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 06/11/2003 |
1 | RALI DE MONCHIQUE | 2 | RALI DE ALMODOVAR | 3 | RALI DE MARTIM LONGO |
4 | RALI DE LOULÉ | 5 | RALI DE CASTRO MARIN | 6 | RALI CASINOS |
CONDUTORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | JOÃO Carlos Nugas da Silva FONTAINHAS | 80 | 15 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 11 | |
2º | NELSON Fernando Cardoso RAMOS | 72 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 20 | |
3º | JOSÉ Fernandes COELHO | 69 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 15 | |
4º | JOÃO Carlos de Barros Filipe PINTO | 65 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 14 | ||
5º | LUÍS Filipe Mendes MOTA | 59 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 5 | |
6º | António AUGUSTO Dias PÁSCOA | 52 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 9 | |
7º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Guerreiro LAMPREIA do Carmo | 51 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 5 | |
8º | PAULO Rui Correia do NASCIMENTO | 48 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||
9º | LUÍS Filomeno Neto LEAL | 48 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 13 | ||
10º | JORGE Humberto Estevão de BRITO | 39 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
11º | JOÃO FILIPE Nobre MONTEIRO Barroso | 38 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
12º | PEDRO Daniel dos Santos Gomes DUARTE | 37 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
13º | JOSÉ Carlos Pereira Abrantes NEVES | 32 | 15 | 17 | ||||
14º | JOSÉ António Ribeiro MERCEANO | 26 | 13 | 13 | ||||
15º | JOSÉ Ricardo Batista DOMINGUES | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | |||
16º | LUÍS Miguel Guerreiro do NASCIMENTO | 22 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
17º | JOSÉ Pedro Pinheiro DIMAS | 21 | 20 | 1 | ||||
18º | PAULO Jorge Gonçalves de JESUS | 21 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |||
19º | Manuel FÉLIX RODRIGUEZ+B56 Pereira | 20 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
20º | MATTHEW Colin SHEAN | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||
21º | JORGE Miguel Rodrigues GONÇALVES | 17 | 5 | 12 | ||||
22º | GUALDINO Manuel Guerreiro PEREIRA | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
23º | José Joaquim VIANA MARTINS | 14 | 5 | 9 | ||||
24º | NUNO Miguel Cabrita PEDRO | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
25º | EMÍLIO José Vieira de Campos COROA | 9 | 9 | |||||
26º | VALTER Manuel Horta MARTINS | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||
27º | FILIPE EMILIANO | 8 | 8 | |||||
28º | PAULO José Vieira Brites FARIA | 6 | 6 | |||||
29º | MÁRIO Jorge Ribeiro de Azevedo e SOUSA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
30º | JORGE Manuel Fernandes BAPTISTA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
31º | FRANCISCO Bartolomeo Martins GUERREIRO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
31º | JOSÉ Francisco Viegas dos Santos CORREIA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
31º | MARCO António da Silva GONÇALVES | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
31º | VASCO José Coelho TINTIM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
35º | ANTERO Félix Guerreiro GONÇALVES | 4 | 4 | |||||
36º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Afonso LEANDRO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
36º | LINO Duarte Viegas AFONSO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
38º | JOAQUIM José Alves Amabelino dos SANTOS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
38º | JOSÉ LUÍS dso Santos Peixe REI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
38º | NUNO Miguel Santos e VENÂNCIO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
41º | LUÍS Filipe Sousa dos SANTOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41º | RUI Manuel Café CORREIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41º | SILVÉRIO CORREIA da Conceição José | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
44º | JORGE da Conceição RODRIGUES | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | JOSÉ Manuel de Jesus MARTINS | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | José VALÉRIO Gonçalves BRITO | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | NELSON Dias FERNANDES | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | NUNO Alfredo de Brito BRANCO | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | HILÁRIO Manuel Salvador da Silva JAIME | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | CARLOS Humberto Marques LOPES | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | ANDRÉ Neves DIAS | 1 | 1 | |||||
44º | FERNANDO Luís Santos PEREIRA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | HELDER Manuel da Ponte RODRIGUES | 65 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 11 | ||
2º | Maria INÊS Chalaça Lopes da PONTE | 65 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 14 | ||
3º | PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 52 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 14 | ||
4º | LEONEL dos Santos FERNANDES | 52 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 9 | |
5º | JOSÉ CARLOS Santos GAGO | 51 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 5 | |
6º | DÉLIO Cristino Correia do NASCIMENTO | 48 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||
7º | FELICIANO António de Abreu JÚLIO | 48 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 13 | ||
8º | RICARDO Jorge DOMINGOS Serrão | 46 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 5 | ||
9º | LUÍS Filipe Fontoura MESTRE | 38 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
10º | JOÃO Manuel da Conceição BENTO | 37 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
11º | JOSÉ Vicente Rocha de JESUS | 32 | 15 | 17 | ||||
12º | FRANCISCO José da Silva PEREIRA | 26 | 13 | 13 | ||||
13º | JOSÉ Francisco GAGO | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | |||
14º | CARLOS Manuel Guerreiro CALIÇO | 22 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
15º | ARLINDO Manuel Janicas Janota GRILO | 21 | 20 | 1 | ||||
16º | NUNO Miguel Gonçalinho de Campos JESUS | 21 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |||
17º | CAMILA Elsa ARES Ribes | 20 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
18º | LUÍS Manuel Martins de ASSUNÇÃO | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||||
19º | MIGUEL Ângelo Costa GONÇALVES | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | |||
20º | ARTUR António Lopes da CRUZ | 14 | 5 | 9 | ||||
21º | BALTASAR Dinis Lopes MATINHOS | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
22º | JOAQUIM José da Piedade LOPES | 13 | 13 | |||||
23º | OSVALDO Manuel dos Santos MAIO | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||
24º | FRANCISCO Manuel RAPOSO Bejinha | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
25º | MARCOS Joel Rodrigues PAULO | 9 | 9 | |||||
26º | GABRIEL das Neves BRÁS | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||
27º | BRUNO Miguel Bernardo ALAMBRE | 8 | 8 | |||||
27º | JOSÉ Manuel GIL | 8 | 8 | |||||
29º | SILVÉRIO Correia da Conceição JOSÉ | 6 | 6 | |||||
30º | PAULO Fernando de Faria Soares da COSTA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
31º | VANDA Suzana Santos GERMANO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
32º | JOSÉ António Neves Madeira Santos CHARATA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
32º | PEDRO Dias ARROJA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
32º | VITOR Lourenço Henrique CONTREIRAS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
32º | VITOR Manuel Fernandes TEIXEIRA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
36º | PEDRO Miguel Simão Borrecho CONDE | 4 | 4 | |||||
37º | NUNO Miguel dos Santos AFONSO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
38º | AGOSTINHO Fernandes da SILVA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
38º | JOÃO António Ramos Perpétuo da SILVA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
38º | RICARDO Manuel Rodrigues PEREIRA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
41º | HELDER Manuel Sobreira dos SANTOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41º | JOÃO Gabriel Guerreiro CALIÇO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41º | LUÍS Ricardo Ramos Eusébio de ASCENÇÃO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41º | PAULO José Vieira Brites FARIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
41º | RUI Jorge da Silva Azevedo CARVALHO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
46º | HELDER José Ferreira COELHO | 1 | 1 | |||||
46º | JAIME Manuel FALCÃO | 1 | 1 | |||||
46º | RUI Manuel Jacinto VENTURA | 1 | 1 | |||||
46º | VITOR Manuel Martins RODRIGUES | 1 | 1 | |||||
46º | EDUARDO da Silva NUNES | 1 | 1 | |||||
46º | JOSÉ Luís Nunes da SILVA | 1 | 1 | |||||
46º | LUÍS Miguel Gonçalves dos REIS | 1 | 1 | |||||
46º | CARLOS Manuel Agostinho GONÇALVES | 1 | 1 |