ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 08/10/2003 |
1 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E. 1 | 2 | CIRCUITO DE JARAMA | 3 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 1 | 4 | CIRCUITO VILA DO CONDE 2 |
5 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.2 | 6 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 2 | 7 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.3 | 8 | CIRCUITO ESTORIL/FIA GT |
ABSOLUTO |
|
Nº COMP. | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 1 | FRANCISCO Paulo Neves Gouveia Dias de CARVALHO | 235 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 20 | ||
2º | 2 | JOSÉ Manuel Valadas DÓRIA de Freitas | 207 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 14 | 30 | 25 | 13 | 35 |
3º | 7 | PEDRO Cabral Posser VILLAR | 155 | 13 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 40 | |
4º | 4 | JOSÉ António Pereira Vilan MONROY | 154 | 18 | 25 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 40 | 14 |
5º | 5 | MANUEL Alberto Mendes FERNANDES | 147 | 40 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 25 | 20 | |
6º | 9 | VASCO Valadares Nunes FERREIRA | 145 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 30 | 25 |
7º | 18 | FRANCISCO José de Araújo e Silva da MOTA | 93 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 11 | |
8º | 15 | JOÃO Diogo Borges Fernandes LOPES | 92 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | |
9º | 14 | PEDRO José Andrade SIMÃO | 80 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 12 | |
10º | 10 | Manuel FRANCISCO da Nobrega Themudo GALLEGO | 66 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 20 | ||||
11º | 12 | ANTÓNIO João de Sousa Marques GELLWEILER | 65 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 13 | |||
12º | 8 | RAQUEL Maria Ribeiro LAGES | 62 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 10 | ||
13º | 22 | FRANCISCO José Burnay Ereira Lobo GUEDES | 60 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
14º | 16 | João PEDRO Almeida ESTRELA | 41 | 12 | 11 | 18 | |||||
15º | 3 | PEDRO Manuel de Brito Varela MARREIROS | 36 | 20 | 16 | ||||||
16º | 19 | JORGE Manuel Frazão Henriques da CUNHA | 34 | 18 | 16 | ||||||
17º | 20 | José PEDRO Duarte Rodrigues BRANCAL | 21 | 12 | 9 | ||||||
18º | 23 | ANTÓNIO Manuel da Costa COIMBRA | 20 | 20 | |||||||
19º | 11 | Nuno Miguel César Machado PINTO DE SOUSA | 20 | 9 | 11 | ||||||
20º | 21 | Antonino RUI Pires LAGES | 16 | 16 |
PROMOÇÃO
ABSOLUTO |
|
Nº COMP. | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 41 | FRANCISCO de Sales Beja FINO | 257 | 40 | 45 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 30 | |
2º | 38 | RUI Miguel Diniz LEAL DOS SANTOS | 226 | 30 | 2 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 14 | 45 | 35 |
3º | 33 | JOÃO Alexandre Morais e Castro Ribeiro dos SANTOS | 155 | 13 | 25 | 35 | 18 | 13 | 35 | 16 | |
4º | 52 | TOMÁS Freire Cabral Gusmão BURGUETE | 127 | 14 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 40 | ||
5º | 37 | BERNARDO Manuel da Nobrega Themudo GALLEGO | 119 | 30 | 30 | 16 | 25 | 18 | |||
6º | 34 | VITOR Manuel Hipólito da Silva MATEUS | 115 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 10 | 18 |
7º | 31 | MIGUEL Pires de Lima PINTO COELHO | 108 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 25 | 11 |
8º | 32 | PEDRO Ângelo Barbosa de Sampaios FINS | 85 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
9º | 43 | MARTIM Salema de Sande e Castro FINO | 81 | 18 | 20 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 18 | ||
10º | 35 | SÉRGIO Rui Fernandes do NASCIMENTO | 81 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 13 | |
11º | 36 | Rui MIGUEL de Freitas e Lamego FERREIRA | 80 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 14 |
12º | 42 | ANTÓNIO Reynolds SÁ DA BANDEIRA | 78 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 12 | |
13º | 44 | MANUEL Vasconcelos Paes de SANDE E CASTRO | 71 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 1 |
14º | 53 | PEDRO Manuel Costa Davies GRANCHA | 50 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 11 | ||||
15º | 58 | FREDERICO Salema de Sande e Castro FINO | 43 | 25 | 18 | ||||||
16º | 39 | GERMANO da Silva CAMEIRA | 42 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
17º | 49 | HUGO Miguel Vasco BRITO | 41 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 |
18º | 40 | JOÃO PAULO Salgado Fernandes LOPES | 39 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |
19º | 59 | CARLOS Simões BAETA | 37 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||
20º | 73 | RUI Lino Queiroz Jardim ARANHA | 25 | 25 | |||||||
21º | 78 | FRANCISCO Manuel Baptista FINO | 20 | 20 | |||||||
22º | 56 | ROGÉRIO Manuel Guimarães CARDOSO | 20 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | ||||
23º | 51 | Rogério PAULO FREIRE Pinto Rodrigues de Brito | 19 | 11 | 8 | ||||||
24º | 57 | FILIPE Manuel Pereira Caldas PENAGUIÃO | 18 | 18 | |||||||
25º | 79 | JOSÉ Manuel Baptista FINO | 16 | 16 | |||||||
26º | 71 | RODRIGO Maria Howorth do AMARAL | 14 | 14 | |||||||
27º | 65 | FILIPE Castelo Branco Vieira de CAMPOS | 14 | 14 | |||||||
28º | 50 | PAULO César Simões FRANCO | 14 | 8 | 6 | ||||||
29º | 46 | VASCO Manuel de Carvalho Amaro GALLEGO | 10 | 10 | |||||||
30º | 60 | JOÃO Paulo Cabrita das Neves CARRASQUINHO | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
31º | 81 | CARLOS Alberto Esteves dos Prazeres FERREIRA | 6 | 6 | |||||||
32º | 70 | LUÍS Celestino Mourão SOARES CARNEIRO | 6 | 6 | |||||||
33º | 62 | SALVADOR da Cunha GUEDES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
34º | 54 | VITOR Luís Santana Coutinho GUIMARÃES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
35º | 45 | JOÃO Nuno Costa Braga Aires PEREIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
36º | 75 | NUNO Alexandre Segisberto GOMES | 4 | 4 | |||||||
37º | 72 | LUÍS Manuel Santos LEITÃO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
38º | 67 | PEDRO Gonçalo Andrade Xavier Figueiredo de MATOS | 4 | 4 | |||||||
39º | 76 | ANTÓNIO Carlos Soriano de Matos MENDONÇA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
40º | 63 | ANTERO Eduardo Câmara Carvalho Viveiros REGO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
41º | 47 | GONÇALO Cabral FERREIRA DE LIMA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
42º | 66 | JOSÉ Eduardo Gonçalves GIL | 2 | 2 | |||||||
43º | 64 | SANDRA Isabel de Barros RIBEIRO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
44º | 48 | RUI Miguel Guerra MIRANDA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
45º | 77 | Maria de FÁTIMA Figueiredo PRETO | 1 | 1 |