ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 06/01/2004 |
1 | TMN RALI DE PORTUGAL | 2 | RALI F.C.PORTO | 3 | SATA RALI AÇORES |
4 | RALI ROTA DO VIDRO/CENTRO DE PORTUGAL | 5 | RALI CASINOS DO ALGARVE | 6 | RALI SPORT/DÃO LAFÕES |
CLASSIFICAÇÕES FINAIS
ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | JOSÉ Alberto Mendes SAMPAIO | 113 | 14 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 8 |
2º | PAULO Sérgio da Costa ANTUNES | 101 | 25 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
3º | VITOR PASCOAL de Jesus Lemos | 72 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
10 |
10 | |
4º | BRUNO Miguel Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 68 | 20 | 25 | 14 | 9 | ||
5º | TIAGO Costa Raposo de MAGALHÃES | 63 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 12 | |
5º | PEDRO Brandão Martins PERES | 60 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 25 | |
7º | Francisco Freire Lopes BARROS LEITE | 56 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 16 | |
8º | "MEX MACHADO DOS SANTOS" | 39 | 16 | 9 | 14 | |||
9º | JOÃO Pedro Pega de Oliveira FIGUEIREDO | 38 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 6 | |
9º | ANTÓNIO José Teixeira RODRIGUES | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | |||
11º | JOSÉ António Pinheiro Carvalho ARAÚJO | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | |||
12º | JOÃO PEDRO de Bastos Gomes PEREIRA | 23 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
13º | AUGUSTO RAMIRO Ferreira do Patrocínio | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |||
14º | PAULO Alexandre BIBI Morgado de Sousa | 15 | 6 | 9 | ||||
15º | CASIMIRO Manuel de Campos Magalhães COSTA | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||||
16º | João MIGUEL Maia Simões PAIÃO | 9 | 9 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
5 |
6 | |
1º | PEDRO Miguel da Costa BARBOSA | 113 | 14 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 8 |
2º | JORGE Manuel de Carvalho AMORIM dos Santos | 101 | 25 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
3º | DUARTE Manuel Gonçalves Sabino da COSTA | 72 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 10 | |
4º | PAULO Manuel Baptista GRAVE | 68 | 20 | 25 | 14 | 9 | ||
5º | JOSÉ Carlos Leijen de Penha RODRIGUES | 63 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 12 | |
5º | JOSÉ Manuel Monteiro de Castro TAVARES | 60 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 25 | |
7º | JORGE Manuel Azevedo de CARVALHO | 56 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 16 | |
8º | NUNO Miguel Cardoso Rodrigues da SILVA | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | |||
9º | MÁRIO Vitor Vieira GONÇALVES | 32 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 6 | ||
9º | CRISTIANO Miguel Rodrigues Patrício C. QUEIROGA | 25 | 16 | 9 | ||||
11º | ANTÓNIO Manuel da Silva Carvalho COSTA | 23 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
12º | ALBERTO Miguel Oliveira da SILVA | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |||
13º | OCTÁVIO José Fernandes ARAÚJO | 19 | 12 | 7 | ||||
14º | PAULO Manuel de Abreu Massa BABO Ribeiro | 14 | 14 | |||||
15º | JUSTINO José Reis da Silva FERREIRA | 12 | 12 | |||||
16º | ANTÓNIO TEIXEIRA | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||||
17º | Rodrigo PAULO Lousada SILVEIRINHA | 9 | 9 | |||||
17º | Luís MIGUEL Caetano PINTO | 9 | 9 | |||||
19º | CARLOS Alberto E. Fernandes Ramos de MAGALHÃES | 6 | 6 | |||||
19º | DUARTE Luís Coutinho Gorjão de GOUVEIA | 6 | 6 |