ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 11/09/2003 |
1 | CIRCUITO VILA DO CONDE 1 | 2 | CIRCUITO DE JERES | 3 | CIRCUITO BOOST/CAM 1 |
4 | CIRCUITO BOOST/MCE 1 | 5 | CIRCUITO BOOST/CAM 2 | 6 | CIRCUITO BOOST/MCE 2 |
ABSOLUTO |
|
Nº COMP. | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | 7 | Pedro HUGO Feteira GODINHO | 129 | 25 | 22 | 30 | 22 | 30 | |
1º | 7 | NUNO Alexandre Logrado CABRAL | 129 | 25 | 22 | 30 | 22 | 30 | |
3º | 5 | JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES | 116 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 16 | |
3º | 5 | DIOGO Geraldes Barba de CASTRO SANTOS | 116 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 16 | |
5º | 2 | JOSÉ Seixas de Queiroz VAZ GUEDES | 94 | 22 | 30 | 20 | 22 | ||
5º | 2 | GONÇALO Nuno Coelho GOMES | 94 | 22 | 30 | 20 | 22 | ||
7º | 3 | José MIGUEL de Assis CABRAL | 88 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 14 | |
7º | 3 | Filipe MIGUEL Coelho da Silva REGO | 88 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 14 | |
9º | 6 | FREDERICO de Vasconcelos Correia ALFAIA Carvalho | 86 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 17 | |
9º | 6 | Nuno Amândio Barbosa MACEDO E CUNHA | 86 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 17 | |
11º | 11 | ALCIDES Henrique PETIZ da Silva | 80 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 20 | ||
12º | 10 | JOÃO Diogo Borges Fernandes LOPES | 72 | 15 | 22 | 17 | 18 | ||
13º | 9 | MARCO Nuno Marcos LAZARINO | 64 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 11 | |
14º | 4 | José NUNO dos Santos MADEIRA | 63 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 9 | |
14º | 4 | ANTÓNIO José Rodrigues FRANCO | 63 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 9 | |
16º | 10 | NUNO Gonçalo Teixeira Marques XARA-BRASIL | 60 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 18 | ||
17º | 10 | JOÃO José de Mello Breyner ARAGÃO TEIXEIRA | 57 | 10 | 22 | 25 | |||
18º | 12 | Filipe ANDRÉ Pereira MARQUES | 57 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 10 | |
18º | 12 | Jorge PEDRO Clemente ALMEIDA | 57 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 10 | |
20º | 20 | PEDRO Manuel Cardoso de Pina de Azevedo NÉVOA | 49 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 12 | ||
21º | 17 | JOSÉ PEDRO Afonso Esquiível de FARIA | 49 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 13 | ||
22º | 11 | Manuel JORGE PETIZ da Silva | 44 | 30 | 14 | ||||
23º | 8 | JOSÉ LUÍS Palma Ribeiro Rodrigues Gomes | 43 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | |
23º | 8 | PEDRO Emanuel Lopes da SILVA | 43 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | |
25º | 18 | MÁRIO Rodrigues da SILVA | 37 | 20 | 17 | ||||
25º | 18 | FILIPE Pedro Machado MARTINS | 37 | 20 | 17 | ||||
27º | 21 | MIGUEL António Elias da Silva FREITAS | 37 | 7 | 15 | 15 | |||
27º | 21 | PEDRO Tito Gonçalves Coimbra DO MAR | 37 | 7 | 15 | 15 | |||
29º | 20 | JOÃO Pedro Carvalho de Oliveira LOPES | 37 | 11 | 15 | 11 | |||
30º | 11 | JOSÉ PEDRO Costa LEITE | 36 | 16 | 20 | ||||
31º | 9 | ANTÓNIO Maria Oliveira Neves de ALVELOS | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | |||
32º | 1 | LOURENÇO Nuno Gonçalves Gomes de Sousa ROSA | 34 | 16 | 18 | ||||
32º | 1 | HENRIQUE Pimentel Peixoto VILLAS BOAS | 34 | 16 | 18 | ||||
34º | 17 | LUÍS Paulo Piteira FURTADO | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | |||
35º | 9 | Luís MIGUEL Rego COUCEIRO da Costa Soares | 29 | 18 | 11 | ||||
36º | 14 | PEDRO Duarte Araújo PEREIRA | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | |||
36º | 14 | Luís MIGUEL Guedes BRAVO | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | |||
38º | 19 | RICARDO Espírito Santo BRAVO | 25 | 25 | |||||
39º | 17 | MIGUEL Goyvaerts de Mello CORREIA | 23 | 10 | 13 | ||||
40º | 19 | ALBINO Estavão Chaves Ribeiro ABRANTES | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||||
41º | 16 | LUÍS Miguel Lopes VELOSO | 14 | 14 | |||||
41º | 16 | Armando JORGE Bastos BARATA | 14 | 14 | |||||
43º | 17 | VASCO Valadares Nunes FERREIRA | 12 | 12 | |||||
43º | 20 | PETER Jacob Gerhard PETERS | 12 | 12 | |||||
45º | 19 | LUÍS Miguel Nunes ROBALO | 10 | 10 | |||||
46º | 19 | FERNANDO José Ribeiro SOARES | 9 | 9 | |||||
47º | 15 | ANTÓNIO Manuel da Costa COIMBRA | 8 | 8 | |||||
47º | 15 | LUÍS Miguel Pinheiro Sardinha da SILVA | 8 | 8 |
EQUIPAS |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | ASM TEAM | 52 | 52 | |||||
2º | ASIALIZ | 25 | 25 | |||||
3º | RODEX CUP TEAM | 20 | 20 | |||||
4º | PORTELCAR | 18 | 18 | |||||
5º | TEAM OIH/AVIS | 17 | 17 |