"TROFEU TOMÁS MELLO BREYNER" By NISSAN - 2003 |
ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 06/11/2003 |
1 | 1 BAJA TT TERRAS D'EL REI | 2 | BAJA VODAFONE 1000 (PORTUGAL) RALLYE TT | 3 | RALLYE TT SELENIS/SERRAS DO NORTE | 4 | BAJA TT LECAOPTIROC/SERRA DE MONCHIQUE |
5 | RALI TT CASTELO BRANCO/BP AUTOGÁS | 6 | RALI TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | 7 | RALI TT SEGAFREDO/ZANETTI | 8 | BAJA ANTA DA SERRA 500 PORTALEGRE |
CLASSIFICAÇÕES FINAIS
CONDUTORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | FRANCISCO Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 192 | 23 | 42 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 32 |
2º | ALEXANDRE Manuel Vitória RÉ | 174 | 30 | 32 | 26 | 25 | 21 | 17 | 23 | |
3º | NUNO Miguel Rego PIRES | 117 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 26 | 11 | ||
4º | VITOR Hugo Calado MENDES | 69 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |||
5º | JOSÉ Manuel Mendes Dinis LUCAS | 54 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
6º | MANUEL António Martins Lopes GIÃO | 51 | 15 | 13 | 21 | 2 | ||||
7º | ELISA Maria da Silva Azevedo MARQUES | 41 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | ||||
8º | NUNO Pedro Filipe TORDO | 39 | 14 | 25 | ||||||
9º | CRISTOVÃO de Oliveira SOUSA | 30 | 11 | 19 | ||||||
10º | HENRIQUE Filipe Brites MARQUES | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
PAULO Manuel Guimarães MARQUES | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
NUNO Maria Pais Paiva de ANDRADA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
FERNANDO Manuel Lopes TEIXEIRA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
JOÃO Manuel Fialho Martins SERRENHO | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
ARMANDO Celestino de SOUSA | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
ÂNGELO Pinto Leite César MACHADO | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
MIGUEL Pedro Guerreiro FARRAJOTA | 2 | 2 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | FILIPE José Pires Relvas PALMEIRO | 192 | 23 | 42 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 32 |
2º | João PEDRO Vitória RÉ | 131 | 30 | 32 | 25 | 21 | 23 | |||
3º | CARLOS Manuel Rodrigues BARROTE | 94 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 26 | 11 | |||
4º | CARLOS Alberto Soares BEXIGA | 69 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |||
5º | LUÍS Alberto Santos TIRANO Ferreira | 54 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
6º | JOÃO Manuel Seabra do CASAL | 43 | 26 | 17 | ||||||
7º | SÓNIA Cristina Pereira SALDANHA | 41 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | ||||
8º | MARCO Alexandre dos SANTOS | 39 | 14 | 25 | ||||||
9º | EDGAR Manuel Lima CONDENSO | 36 | 13 | 21 | 2 | |||||
10º | PAULO José de Oliveira REIS | 30 | 11 | 19 | ||||||
11º | JOÃO da Cunha dos SANTOS | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||
12º | VICTOR HUGO da Cruz Sarabando da ROCHA | 22 | 12 | 10 | ||||||
JOÃO Manuel Pires FERNANDO | 23 | 23 | ||||||||
NUNO Miguel Cardoso RODRIGUES DA SILVA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Norberto Ferreira JANELA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
ROGÉRIO Martinho Pereira de ALMEIDA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
PAULO César Oliveira de Sousa MEIRELES | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
JOÃO Pedro Alves Baptista SISMEIRO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 2 | 2 |