TROFEU VODAFONE GOLDEN CUP - 2003 |
ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 02/10/2003 |
1 | CIRCUITO MOTOR CLUBE ESTORIL 1 | 2 | CIRCUITO DE JEREZ | 3 | CIRCUITO BOOST / CAM 1 |
4 | CIRCUITO BOOST / MCE 1 | 5 | CIRCUITO BOOST / CAM 2 | 6 | CIRCUITO BOOST / MCE 2 |
ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
SPRINT | ENDURANCE | SPRINT | ENDURANCE | SPRINT | ENDURANCE | SPRINT | ENDURANCE | SPRINT | ENDURANCE | SPRINT | ENDURANCE | |||
1º | VODAFONE TEAM I | 172 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 17 |
2º | ROVISEU - COMÉRCIO DE AUTOMÓVEIS, LDA. | 100 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
3º | VODAFONE TEAM II | 93 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 4 |
4º | PRECISION | 91 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 |
5º | MAIAUTO | 84 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
6º | JOP - RÁDIO NOVA ERA I | 70 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
7º | JOP - RÁDIO NOVA ERA II | 66 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 12 | |
8º | M. COUTINHO /GE CAPITAL WOODCHESTER | 59 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2 | ||
9º | MG ROVER PORTUGAL | 58 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
10º | CNR | 50 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
11º | SENDO | 44 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
12º | UNICER-BOGANI/BATTERY I | 39 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
13º | EDINFOR | 36 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
14º | CONTINENTAL | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
15º | UNICER-BOGANI/BATTERY II | 30 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16º | THE BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP | 22 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
17º | L'ORÉAL PORTUGAL | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
18º | ARGIBETÃO | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
19º | BLOCO | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
20º | EDINFOR II | 11 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||
21º | TELL. ME | 7 | 6 | 1 |
SPRINT |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | DIOGO Geraldes Barba de CASTRO SANTOS | 80 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
2º | FRANCISCO Paulo Neves Gouveia Dias de CARVALHO | 65 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 14 |
3º | MANUEL António Martins Lopes GIÃO | 48 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
4º | FILIPE Pedro Machado MARTINS | 46 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 17 |
5º | MÁRIO Rodrigues da SILVA | 46 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
6º | JOÃO Carlos Ribeiro da Silva Ferreira de ANDRADE | 36 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
7º | MARCOS César Cortinhas de Miranda TEIXEIRA | 22 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |
8º | António MIGUEL Gonçalves BIANCHI de Aguiar | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | |||
9º | ANTÓNIO José Marques LEITÃO | 21 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
10º | Pedro HUGO Feteira GODINHO | 18 | 10 | 8 | ||||
11º | JOÃO Miguel de Pinho BAPTISTA | 14 | 14 | |||||
12º | João PEDRO Almeida ESTRELA | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||
13º | PEDRO Cabral Posser VILLAR | 10 | 10 | |||||
14º | RUI Miguel Diniz LEAL DOS SANTOS | 9 | 9 | |||||
15º | ANTÓNIO Diogo Martins de Morais SIMÕES | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||||
16º | PEDRO Manuel Bastos Mendes REZENDE | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||
17º | JOÃO Paulo PINA dos Santos CARDOSO | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
18º | FRANCISCO José Burnay Ereira Lobo GUEDES | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||||
19º | RUI Manuel da Rocha LOPES | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
20º | José ARTUR Alves da CUNHA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
21º | JOSÉ António Pereira Vilan MONROY | 6 | 6 | |||||
22º | JOÃO Carlos Ilari de Mattos PARREIRA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
23º | RICARDO Fernandes GONÇALVES | 5 | 5 | |||||
24º | MANUEL Lúcio Barbosa Gomes COUTINHO | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||
24º | RUI Cardoso Pinto GONÇALVES | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||
26º | CARLOS ARIMON | 4 | 4 | |||||
27º | TIAGO Jorge Meireles RIBEIRO | 3 | 3 | |||||
28º | JOSÉ Carlos Simões MARQUES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
28º | JOÃO Filipe de Almeida SANTOS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
28º | Paulo NUNO Almeida Vilhena ANDRÊS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
31º | LUÍS Filipe Ferreira da SILVEIRA | 2 | 2 | |||||
32º | ANTÓNIO LINDORFO Azevedo Pereira | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
33º | NUNO Tomás Oliveira AROSO | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | MIGUEL Angelo Leal FRANQUINHO | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | JORGE Miguel Rodrigues de Lima LOBO | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | FILIPE Gomes de OLIVEIRA | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | CARLOS Alberto Medeiros ABREU | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | Alexandre Manuel Fernandes SERRA BRANDÃO | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | LUÍS Augusto ESPARTEIRO Lopes da Costa | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | ARMANDO Jorge Lima da Silva PAES | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | LOURENÇO Guedes BEIRÃO DA VEIGA | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | EDUARDO Manuel de Oliveira Alves da SILVA | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | TOMÁS Freire Cabral Gusmão BURGUETE | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | RUI Paulo Ferreira Filipe PIMENTA | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | MANUEL Leão CERQUINHO Ribeiro da Fonseca | 1 | 1 | |||||
33º | PEDRO Miguel Pinheiro Marques DIAS | 1 | 1 |
SPRINT EMPRESAS |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | VODAFONE TEAM I | 80 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 10 |
2º | ROVISEU - COMÉRCIO DE AUTOMÓVEIS | 65 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 14 |
3º | PRECISION | 48 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
4º | VODAFONE TEAM II | 46 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 17 |
5º | MG ROVER PORTUGAL | 46 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
6º | M. COUTINHO / GE CAPITAL WOODCHESTER | 40 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 8 |
7º | MAIAUTO | 36 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
8º | JOP - RADIO NOVA ERA I | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
9º | CONTINENTAL | 23 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
10º | SENDO | 23 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
11º | UNICER - BOGANI / BATTERY I | 21 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
12º | EDINFOR I | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
13º | CNR | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
14º | THE BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
15º | UNICER - BOGANI / BATTERY II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
16º | JOP - RADIO NOVA ERA II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
17º | ARGIBETÃO | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
18º | TELL.ME | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||
19º | L'OREAL PORTUGAL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
20º | BLOCO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
21º | EDINFOR II | 4 | 4 |
ENDURANCE |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | ANTÓNIO Manuel da Costa COIMBRA | 86 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 17 |
2º | JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES | 69 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 17 | |
3º | Luís MIGUEL Rego COUCEIRO da Costa Soares | 48 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
3º | HENRIQUE Pimentel Peixoto VILLAS BOAS | 48 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
5º | ANTÓNIO Joaquim Godinho BAIONA | 47 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
6º | RICARDO Fernandes GONÇALVES | 43 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
7º | PEDRO Manuel Meira SILVA NUNES | 41 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 6 | |
8º | PEDRO Manuel de Brito Varela MARREIROS | 39 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
9º | JOÃO José de Mello Breyner ARAGÃO TEIXEIRA | 35 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
10º | RODRIGO Fernandes GONÇALVES | 35 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 12 | |
11º | FRANCISCO Xavier Paes de SANDE E CASTRO | 33 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 | ||
12º | LUÍS Miguel Pinheiro Sardinha da SILVA | 33 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
13º | RUI Cardoso Pinto GONÇALVES | 33 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 10 | ||
14º | VITOR Manuel Hipólito da Silva MATEUS | 32 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |
15º | JOSÉ CARLOS Pereira PIRES | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||||
16º | RUI Miguel Diniz LEAL DOS SANTOS | 24 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | ||
17º | RICARDO Espírito Santo BRAVO | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | |||
18º | António MIGUEL Gonçalves BIANCHI de Aguiar | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | |||
19º | CÉSAR Augusto Mafra dos Santos NASCIMENTO | 18 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
20º | Luís MIGUEL Costa de Sousa BORGES | 16 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
21º | RUI Manuel da Rocha LOPES | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
22º | GONÇALO Nuno Coelho GOMES | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |||
23º | FRANCISCO José Burnay Ereira Lobo GUEDES | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||
23º | PEDRO Manuel Bastos Mendes REZENDE | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||
25º | NUNO Filipe Pereira PIRES | 12 | 12 | |||||
26º | JUAN REZENDE | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||
27º | NUNO Tomás Oliveira AROSO | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
28º | MANUEL Lúcio Barbosa Gomes COUTINHO | 10 | 9 | 1 | ||||
29º | JOSÉ PEDRO Duarte Rodrigues BRANCAL | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||
30º | TIAGO Jorge Meireles RIBEIRO | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||
31º | PAULO Alexandre Tavares MENDES | 10 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
32º | MÁRIO Azevedo GONÇALVES | 9 | 9 | |||||
32º | JOAQUIM António Ferreira JORGE | 9 | 9 | |||||
34º | Paulo NUNO Almeida Vilhena ANDRÊS | 9 | 8 | 1 | ||||
35º | PEDRO Miguel da Silva TEIXEIRA | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
35º | JOSÉ Fernando Gonçalves Maia QUEIRÓS | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
37º | JOÃO Paulo PINA dos Santos CARDOSO | 8 | 8 | |||||
38º | RICARDO Manuel Bagueixe Rodrigues da SILVA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
39º | BALBA CAMINO | 7 | 7 | |||||
39º | Ricardo NUNO Gomes Gonçalves de ABREU | 7 | 7 | |||||
41º | PEDRO Miguel Pinheiro Marques DIAS | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||
41º | PEDRO Cabral Posser VILLAR | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||
43º | Manuel PEDRO Pereira Torres dos Santos SILVA | 6 | 6 | |||||
43º | BERNARDO GONZALEZ | 6 | 6 | |||||
43º | NUNO Alexandre da Cunha Dias TORRES | 6 | 6 | |||||
46º | JOSÉ Carlos dos Guimarães Vilaça FERNANDES | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
47º | ANTÓNIO LINDORFO Azevedo Pereira | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
48º | VITOR Manuel NORTE Ribeiro | 5 | 5 | |||||
48º | MANUEL Pedro da Cunha GUEDES | 5 | 5 | |||||
48º | SALVADOR da Cunha GUEDES | 5 | 5 | |||||
51º | RAFAEL de Sousa Machado da Cerveira PINTO | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||
52º | JOSÉ MIGUEL Pereira Gens PAREDES | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
53º | NUNO Miguel VINAGRE Pereira | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
54º | José ARTUR Alves da CUNHA | 4 | 4 | |||||
55º | Alexandre Manuel Fernandes SERRA BRANDÃO | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||
56º | CARLOS ARIMÓN | 3 | 3 | |||||
57º | NUNO Ricardo de Sousa PINTO | 3 | 3 | |||||
58º | JOSÉ CARLOS Simões MARQUES | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
59º | ADOLFO Rodriguez MENENDEZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
59º | RUI Paulo Ferreira Filipe PIMENTA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
61º | NUNO Alexandre Paradinha BATISTA | 2 | 2 | |||||
61º | PEDRO Filipe Gomes do NASCIMENTO | 2 | 2 | |||||
63º | TOMÁS Freire Cabral Gusmão BURGUETE | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
63º | RICARDO Alexandre Diniz LEAL DOS SANTOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
63º | FILIPE Miguel Sousa Lello Pinto de MESQUITA | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
63º | JORGE Miguel Rodrigues de Lima LOBO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
63º | PAULO José Dias MIGUEL | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
63º | ALFREDO Rosa LAVRADOR | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
63º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Gonçalves CURIOSO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
70º | JOSÉ Guilherme GOMES LEAL | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | EDUARDO Manuel de Oliveira Alves da SILVA | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | JOÃO Filipe de Almeida SANTOS | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | CARLOS Nuno Tavares CALADO | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | JORGE Manuel de Oliveira GODINHO | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | Rui MIGUEL de Freitas e Lamego FERREIRA | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | LUÍS Fernando de MIRA AMARAL | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | JORGE Fernando Alves Ferreira GUIMARÃES | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | CARLOS Alberto Medeiros ABREU | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | Manuel JOSÉ de Queirós GONÇALVES | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | JOÃO Oom do Vale da ROCHA PÁRIS | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | António Manuel LOBO GONÇALVES | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | MIGUEL Ângelo Leal FRANQUINHO | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | ARMANDO Jorge Lima da Silva PAES | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | CARLOS Emanuel Pinho RIBEIRO | 1 | 1 | |||||
70º | MIGUEL Miguel de Assis CABRAL | 1 | 1 |
ENDURANCE EMPRESAS |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
1º | VODAFONE TEAM I | 92 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
2º | JOP - RADIO NOVA ERA II | 55 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
3º | MAIAUTO | 48 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
4º | VODAFONE TEAM II | 47 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
5º | PRECISION | 43 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
6º | JOP - RADIO NOVA ERA I | 41 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
7º | ROVISEU - COMÉRCIO DE AUTOMÓVEIS | 35 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
8º | CNR | 32 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |
9º | SENDO | 21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
10º | M. COUTINHO / GE CAPITAL WOODCHESTER | 19 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||
11º | UNICER - BOGANI / BATTERY II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
12º | UNICER - BOGANI / BATTERY I | 18 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
13º | EDINFOR I | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
14º | L'OREAL PORTUGAL | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
15º | MG ROVER PORTUGAL | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16º | THE BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | |
17º | CONTINENTAL | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
18º | ARGIBETÃO | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
19º | BLOCO | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
20º | EDINFOR II | 7 | 7 |