ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 04/11/2003 |
1 | 1 BAJA TT TERRAS D'EL REI | 2 | BAJA VODAFONE 1000 (PORTUGAL) RALLYE TT | 3 | RALLYE TT SELENIS/SERRAS DO NORTE | 4 | BAJA TT LECAOPTIROC/SERRA DE MONCHIQUE |
5 | RALI TT CASTELO BRANCO/BP AUTOGÁS | 6 | RALI TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | 7 | RALI TT SEGAFREDO/ZANETTI | 8 | BAJA ANTA DA SERRA 500 PORTALEGRE |
CLASSIFICAÇÕES FINAIS
CONDUTORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | MIGUEL César das Neves Vieira BARBOSA | 50 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | ||
2º | RUI Manuel Vicente de SOUSA | 48 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
3º | LUÍS Manuel Rodrigues DIAS | 25 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | ||||
4º | PAULO Fernando Romão MARTINS | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||
5º | LUÍS Gabriel de Carvalho Pereira da COSTA | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |||||
6º | PEDRO José Monteiro de Barros de MATTOS e SILVA | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||
7º | ALEXANDRE Manuel Vitória RÉ | 16 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
8º | João JORGE Correia SERRA | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |||||
9º | FRANCISCO Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||
10º | DUARTE Joaquim Gomes ROCHA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11º | JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||||
12º | CARLOS Alberto Cabral do Rego SOUSA | 10 | 10 | |||||||
13º | FILIPE Castello Branco Vieira de CAMPOS | 8 | 8 | |||||||
14º | PEDRO José Luz de Carvalho de Lopes GAMEIRO | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15º | NUNO Miguel Rego PIRES | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16º | JOÃO Pedro Caetano RAMOS | 6 | 6 | |||||||
17º | THIERRY CHARBONNIER | 6 | 6 | |||||||
18º | PEDRO Manuel Costa Davies GRANCHA | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19º | HELDER Simão Ribeiro de OLIVEIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
20º | RAMON DALMAU | 3 | 3 | |||||||
21º | NUNO Pedro Filipe TORDO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
22º | MANUEL António Martins Lopes GIÃO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
23º | MANUEL António RUSSO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
24º | CARLOS Maria Uva Cansado LEITÃO | 1 | 1 | |||||||
25º | RUSLAN MISIKOV | 1 | 1 | |||||||
26º | ANTÓNIO Augusto Pacheco de Almeida MENDES | 1 | 1 | |||||||
27º | JOSÉ Manuel Lopes GAMEIRO | 1 | 1 | |||||||
28º | FERNANDO ANDRÉ Fernandes da Silva | 1 | 1 |
PILOTOS T1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | PEDRO José Luz de Carvalho de Lopes GAMEIRO | 137 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||
2º | CARLOS Alberto Ferreira da SILVA | 100 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |||
3º | FERNANDO Manuel Grilo BARREIROS | 67 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 15 | |||||
4º | SERGE SHMAKOV | 35 | 20 | 15 | |||||||
5º | CARLOS Manuel Carvalho de OLIVEIRA | 32 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
6º | EDGAR Manuel Lima CONDENSO | 32 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
7º | BERNARDO Cabral Posser de Andrade VILLAR | 31 | 11 | 20 | |||||||
8º | THIERRY BROTONS | 22 | 9 | 13 | |||||||
9º | NORMAND COURIVAUD | 20 | 8 | 12 | |||||||
10º | MIGUEL ANGEL URKIOLA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
11º | ALEXANDRE José Almeida Santos Pereira do VALE | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
12º | NIKOLAI ELIZAROV | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
13º | MANUEL GARMENDIA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
14º | THIERRY ANDRETTA | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
15º | MANOLO JORQUES | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
16º | SARDAR SARDAROV | 10 | 10 |
PILOTOS T2 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | RUI Manuel Vicente de SOUSA | 121 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 1 | |
2º | MIGUEL César das Neves Vieira BARBOSA | 119 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | ||
3º | PEDRO José Monteiro de Barros de MATTOS e SILVA | 77 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 7 | ||
4º | FRANCISCO Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 76 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
5º | ALEXANDRE Manuel Vitória RÉ | 74 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 9 | ||
6º | LUÍS Manuel Rodrigues DIAS | 68 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 17 | |||
7º | JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 60 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
8º | João JORGE Correia SERRA | 52 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 17 | |||||
9º | PAULO Fernando Romão MARTINS | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
10º | FERNANDO ANDRÉ Fernandes da Silva | 46 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |
11º | NUNO Miguel Rego PIRES | 44 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1 | ||
12º | LUÍS Gabriel de Carvalho Pereira da COSTA | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | ||||||
13º | CARLOS Alberto Cabral do Rego SOUSA | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||
14º | DUARTE Joaquim Gomes ROCHA | 40 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 12 | |||||
15º | PEDRO Manuel Costa Davies GRANCHA | 37 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||||
16º | HELDER Simão Ribeiro de OLIVEIRA | 26 | 10 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
17º | FREDERICO Luís da Silva Ferreira ROQUE Dias | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | ||||||
18º | VITOR Hugo Calado MENDES | 20 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |||
19º | NUNO Pedro Filipe TORDO | 19 | 9 | 10 | |||||||
20º | FILIPE Carlos Lopes CUNHA | 19 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |||||
21º | FILIPE Castello Branco Vieira de CAMPOS | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
22º | MANUEL António Martins Lopes GIÃO | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | |||||
23º | JOÃO Pedro Caetano RAMOS | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
24º | THIERRY CHARBONNIER | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
25º | RUSLAN MISIKOV | 15 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
26º | JOSÉ Manuel Lopes GAMEIRO | 12 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
27º | ANTÓNIO Augusto Pacheco de Almeida MENDES | 12 | 9 | 3 | |||||||
28º | José PAULO Marques FERREIRA da Silva | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29º | RAMON DALMAU | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
30º | CARLOS Maria Uva Cansado LEITÃO | 11 | 10 | 1 | |||||||
31º | JOSÉ Manuel Mendes Dinis LUCAS | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
32º | MANUEL António RUSSO | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
33º | FERNANDO José Teixeira MAIA | 10 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
34º | JOÃO Miguel Franco GONZAGA | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
35º | LUCASZ KOMORNICKI | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
36º | JOSÉ BARROCO PEREIRA | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
37º | JOSÉ Francisco de Jesus Canhoto Alves PIMENTA | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38º | NUNO Pedro e Silva INOCÊNCIO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
39º | NUNO Maria Pais Paiva de ANDRADA | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
40º | José Augusto Amaral dos SANTOS GODINHO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
41º | JOSÉ MANUEL da Conceição MANUEL | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
42º | PEDRO Francisco Moutinho de Oliveira PEGADO | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
43º | FERNANDO Manuel Oliveira RITO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
44º | ELISA Maria da Silva Azevedo MARQUES | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
45º | JOAQUIM Alberto Pereira SERRÃO | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
46º | Maria TERESA de Queiroz CUPERTINO de Miranda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
47º | JOSÉ CARLOS da Palma PEREIRA | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
48º | RUI Filipe Mateus Rodrigues BENEDI | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
49º | PAULO Manuel Guimarães MARQUES | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
50º | HENRIQUE Filipe Brites MARQUES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
51º | Maria MADALENA Cupertino Miranda Furtado de ANTAS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
52º | CARLOS ELÍSIO Teixeira Vasconcelos da SILVA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
53º | Joaquim JORGE Pereira da SILVA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
54º | HENRIQUE José Pereira Louro de Sousa MENESES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
55º | NUNO Miguel Galveia da ENCARNAÇÃO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
56º | ARMANDO José Nina COELHO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
57º | RUI Manuel dos Santos NEVES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
58º | ANTÓNIO Manuel da Costa COIMBRA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
59º | JOÃO Paula Valente VILELA Pereira | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
60º | VITOR Manuel da Silva de PRATT | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
61º | JOSÉ Armando Martins ARANTES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
62º | JORGE Manuel Simões SILVESTRE | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
63º | JOÃO Manuel Fialho Martins SERRENHO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
64º | ARMANDO Celestino de SOUSA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
65º | CARLOS Manuel Carvalho de OLIVEIRA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
66º | FERNANDO Manuel Lopes TEIXEIRA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
67º | JOAQUIM José Almeida BRANCO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
68º | ÂNGELO Pinto Leite César MACHADO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
69º | MARTIN BALDA GONI | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
70º | HENRIQUE José DOMINGUEZ | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
71º | CÉLIA Maria Pedroso Luís da SILVA | 1 | 1 |
PILOTOS T8 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
1º | JOÃO Manuel Marques da SILVA | 74 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | |
2º | EDUARDO Jorge Seca Chaves PASSOS | 54 | 17 | 20 | 17 | ||
3º | HENRIQUE Manuel Morgado Carvalho LOURENÇO | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||
4º | RUI Alberto Vitória FERREIRA | 20 | 20 | ||||
5º | MÁRIO Oliveira RAPOSO | 20 | 20 | ||||
6º | LUÍS Carlos Pereira de CARVALHO | 15 | 15 | ||||
7º | PEDRO Nuno Delgado Gomes de ALMEIDA | 15 | 15 | ||||
8º | FRANCISCO José Sanches GIL | 13 | 13 | ||||
9º | LUÍS Miguel INÁCIO de Oliveira e COSTA | 13 | 13 | ||||
10º | RICARDO Manuel de Oliveira Gil Leitão MALCATANHO | 13 | 13 | ||||
11º | PEDRO Miguel Nabeiro Leone dos SANTOS | 12 | 12 |
NAVEGADORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 50 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | ||
2º | CARLOS Manuel Duarte da SILVA | 48 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
3º | MÁRIO Manuel FEIO Reis Ferreira | 25 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | ||||
4º | ANTÓNIO José Rebelo de MORAIS | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||
5º | ARNALDO Jorge da Costa MARQUES | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |||||
6º | ISMAEL Prates MARGARIDO | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||
7º | João PEDRO Vitória RÉ | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
8º | FILIPE José Pires Relvas PALMEIRO | 13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||
9º | PEDRO Miguel dos Reis Justino Gomes ROCHA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10º | JOSÉ Manuel Teixeira MARQUES | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11º | HENRI MAGNE | 10 | 10 | |||||||
12º | CARLOS Jorge da Silva MACHADO | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
13º | Salvador da CUNHA GUEDES | 8 | 8 | |||||||
14º | PAULO Miguel Marques FIUZA | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15º | VITOR Dinis Carita de JESUS | 6 | 6 | |||||||
16º | PATRICK ANTOINE | 6 | 6 | |||||||
17º | DIOGO Sousa de Alte Meneses SALEMA | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18º | JOSÉ António Pereira RIBEIRO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
19º | HERNÂNI José Vieira Teles de MENESES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
20º | CARLOS Manuel Rodrigues BARROTE | 4 | 4 | |||||||
21º | JOÃO Manuel Pires FERNANDO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
22º | JOÃO Manuel Seabra do CASAL | 3 | 3 | |||||||
23º | JORDI MERCADER | 3 | 3 | |||||||
24º | MARCO Alexandre dos SANTOS | 2 | 2 | |||||||
25º | EDGAR Manuel Lima CONDENSO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
26º | JAIME Alexandre Guerra SANTOS | 2 | 2 | |||||||
27º | CARLOS Malheiro Barbosa CABRAL | 1 | 1 | |||||||
28º | SERGEY SHATINSKY | 1 | 1 | |||||||
29º | PEDRO Duarte de Albuquerque Reboredo PIRES DE LIMA | 1 | 1 | |||||||
30º | ANTÓNIIO Manuel Sanganha SARAIVA | 1 | 1 | |||||||
31º | LUÍS Manuel dos Santos Miranda GOMES | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES T1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | PAULO Miguel Marques FIUZA | 137 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||
2º | LUÍS Filipe dos Santos AMARAL | 100 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |||
3º | PEDRO Miguel Marques BRANCO | 67 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 15 | |||||
4º | EVGENY KANDZYUBA | 35 | 20 | 15 | |||||||
5º | MÁRIO Pedro da Costa JORDÃO | 32 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
6º | NUNO Filipe Guerreiro Martins da SILVA | 32 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
7º | JOSÉ Alberto de Faria Quintela LUCAS | 31 | 11 | 20 | |||||||
8º | NELSON Fernando Cardoso RAMOS | 22 | 9 | 13 | |||||||
9º | HUGOUNENQ DENIS | 20 | 8 | 12 | |||||||
10º | SAMUEL BENITEZ | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
11º | ANÍBAL Carlos Ribeiro Soares MENDONÇA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
12º | EVGUENI KALATCHEV | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
13º | JOSE MARI CAMINOS | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
14º | MARIO SIMONI | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
15º | SERGIO SAFONT | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
16º | VLADIMIR KOROLEV | 10 | 10 |
NAVEGADORES T2 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | CARLOS Manuel Duarte da SILVA | 121 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 1 | |
2º | João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 119 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | ||
3º | ISMAEL Prates MARGARIDO | 77 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 7 | ||
4º | FILIPE José Pires Relvas PALMEIRO | 76 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
5º | MÁRIO Manuel FEIO Reis Ferreira | 68 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 17 | |||
6º | JOSÉ Manuel Teixeira MARQUES | 60 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
7º | João PEDRO Vitória RÉ | 55 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 9 | ||||
8º | ANTÓNIO José Rebelo de MORAIS | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | ||||||
9º | LUÍS Manuel dos Santos Miranda GOMES | 46 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |
10º | ARNALDO Jorge da Costa MARQUES | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | ||||||
11º | HENRI MAGNE | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||
12º | PEDRO Miguel dos Reis Justino Gomes ROCHA | 40 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 12 | |||||
13º | CARLOS Jorge da Silva MACHADO | 39 | 11 | 11 | 17 | ||||||
14º | DIOGO Sousa de Alte Meneses SALEMA | 37 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||||
15º | CARLOS Manuel Rodrigues BARROTE | 32 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1 | |||
16º | JOSÉ António Pereira RIBEIRO | 26 | 10 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
17º | JOSÉ Armando Martins ARANTES | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | ||||||
18º | CARLOS Alberto Soares BEXIGA | 20 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |||
19º | JOÃO Manuel Seabra do CASAL | 19 | 11 | 8 | |||||||
20º | MARCO Alexandre dos SANTOS | 19 | 9 | 10 | |||||||
21º | PEDRO Augusto Fontão TAVARES | 19 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |||||
22º | Salvador da CUNHA GUEDES | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
23º | VITOR Dinis Carita de JESUS | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
24º | PATRICK ANTOINE | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
25º | SERGEY SHATINSKY | 15 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
26º | HERNÂNI José Vieira Teles de MENESES | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
27º | JOÃO Manuel Pires FERNANDO | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
28º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Sanganha SARAIVA | 12 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
29º | JOSÉ Manuel Almeida CORREIA | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30º | LUÍS Manuel Guedes Pereira GUERRA SILVA | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
31º | JORDI MERCADER | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
32º | CARLOS Malheiro Barbosa CABRAL | 11 | 10 | 1 | |||||||
33º | EDGAR Manuel Lima CONDENSO | 11 | 1 | 10 | |||||||
34º | NUNO Miguel Cardoso RODRIGUES DA SILVA | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
35º | LUÍS Alberto Santos TIRANO Ferreira | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
36º | JAIME Alexandre Guerra SANTOS | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
37º | FILIPE Manuel Vaz FERNANDES | 10 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
38º | PEDRO Duarte de Albuquerque Reboredo PIRES DE LIMA | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
39º | RENATO Jorge Cardoso FERREIRA | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
40º | RAFAL MARTON | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
41º | RUI Nuno Gil FERNANDES | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
42º | SÉRGIO Carlos Cosme SOARES | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
43º | ROGÉRIO Martinho Pereira de ALMEIDA | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
44º | NUNO Pedro Duarte Gomes SIMÕES | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
45º | MÁRIO José Dias MIL HOMENS | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
46º | SÓNIA Cristina Pereira SALDANHA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
47º | PAULO Alexandre Palmeira de ARAÚJO | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
48º | MANUEL João Palma CUSTÓDIO | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
49º | CARLOS Manuel Patrício RODRIGUES | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
50º | JOSÉ Norberto Ferreira JANELA | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
51º | SOFIA Montenegro PINHEIRO TORRES | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
52º | JOANA SOTTO-MAYOR Leite Rodrigues | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
53º | JOÃO PEDRO Barbosa Ferreira | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
54º | MANUEL INÁCIO Santos SILVA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
55º | ROBERTO Rafael Dias MARTINS | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
56º | ANABELA da Silva RODRIGUES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
57º | FERNANDO Manuel Branco RODRIGUES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
58º | RUI Eduardo Sardinha Lobão CARDOSO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
59º | NUNO Miguel Lopes Santos ALVES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
60º | LUÍS Miguel Pinheiro Sardinha da SILVA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
61º | VICTOR HUGO da Cruz Sarabando da Rocha | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
62º | JOÃO da Cunha dos SANTOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
63º | PATRÍCIA Maria Mendes CALDEIRA da Silva | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
64º | Fernando JORGE Marques Cadão de Jesus ALMEIDA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
65º | JOSÉ PAULO Ribeiro de Sousa GUERRA Luís | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
66º | José PAULO da Cunha TORRES Ferreira | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
67º | JOSÉ António Prestes de Oliveira Bernardo de SOUSA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
68º | PEDRO Miguel Patrício RAPOSO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
69º | EDUARDO Jorge das Neves FURTADO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
70º | JOÃO Pedro Alves Baptista SISMEIRO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
71º | JOSÉ Miguel Caldeira RODRIGUES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
72º | MÁRIO Pedro da Costa JORDÃO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
73º | PAULO César Oliveira de Sousa MEIRELES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
74º | ARMANDO Celestino de SOUSA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
75º | PAULO Alexandre Correia de Araújo ALMEIDA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
76º | IGNACIO ORTIGOSA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
77º | GIL Gorgeard DOMINGUEZ | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
78º | Maria PAULA da Silva Freitas de SOUSA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES T8 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
1º | PAULO Jorge Rodrigues FERREIRA | 57 | 20 | 17 | 20 | ||
2º | CARLOS Manuel Fontes Ferreira VIAMONTE | 37 | 20 | 17 | |||
3º | ÁLVARO Manuel Azambuja PEREIRA | 35 | 15 | 20 | |||
4º | NUNO Filipe Seabra FERNANDES | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||
5º | NUNO Filipe Castelo BENTO | 20 | 20 | ||||
6º | FERNANDO José Vieira MACEDO | 17 | 17 | ||||
7º | JOÃO Bernardo Delgado Gomes de ALMEIDA | 15 | 15 | ||||
8º | JOEL Sequeira Romão COELHO | 13 | 13 | ||||
9º | ANTÓNIO Leitão MALCATANHO | 13 | 13 | ||||
10º | JOSÉ Fernando Nabeiro Leone dos SANTOS | 12 | 12 |
MARCAS |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | NISSAN | 116 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 14 |
2º | MITSUBISHI | 66 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 10 | ||
3º | TOYOTA | 40 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 10 | |||
4º | HYUNDAI | 2 | 2 | |||||||
5º | RENAULT | 2 | 2 |