ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 19/02/2004 |
1 | 3 HORAS TT | 2 | 40 VOLTAS TT | 3 | 200KM TT | 4 | 2 HORAS TT |
ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | FERNANDO Manuel da Costa ARAÚJO | 390 | 140 | 140 | 110 | |
2º | JOSÉ António Diniz Alves PEDROSA | 357 | 104 | 84 | 92 | 77 |
3º | Mário JOSÉ Dias MIL-HOMENS | 316 | 118 | 110 | 88 | |
4º | CARLOS Manuel Madeira ALVES | 268 | 20 | 88 | 140 | 20 |
5º | FERNANDO José Teixeira MAIA | 256 | 118 | 20 | 118 | |
6º | MIGUEL Alexandre Silva VELOSO | 238 | 128 | 110 | ||
7º | JOSÉ Manuel da Conceição MANUEL | 238 | 20 | 20 | 110 | 88 |
8º | PEDRO Nuno Luís dos SANTOS | 216 | 92 | 20 | 104 | |
9º | MIGUEL Augusto Leitão dos SANTOS | 198 | 104 | 20 | 74 | |
10º | RUI Manuel Dias MARQUES | 188 | 104 | 84 | ||
10º | JOAQUIM Manuel Charrito VALDANTA | 188 | 104 | 84 | ||
10º | JOSÉ Eduardo Carvalho de OLIVEIRA | 188 | 104 | 84 | ||
13º | JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 168 | 20 | 20 | 128 | |
14º | ARMÉNIO José Martins CANHOTO | 160 | 20 | 140 | ||
15º | LUÍS Manuel ROMÃO de Jesus | 158 | 20 | 118 | 20 | |
16º | HUGO Manuel Faria Eliseu MARQUES | 150 | 110 | 20 | 20 | |
17º | JOSÉ Manuel Lopes GAMEIRO | 148 | 128 | 20 | ||
18º | JORGE PLÁCIDO Martins Simões | 128 | 128 | |||
19º | MANUEL Florido Lemos de AZEVEDO | 100 | 20 | 80 | ||
19º | FERNANDO Manuel Lemos AZEVEDO | 100 | 20 | 80 | ||
21º | FERNANDO Jorge Carona FERNANDES | 98 | 98 | |||
21º | FERNANDO Manuel dos Reis CARVALHO | 98 | 98 | |||
21º | RICARDO Jorge Calado LOPES | 98 | 98 | |||
21º | CRISTOVÃO de Oliveira SOUSA | 98 | 98 | |||
25º | PEDRO Miguel Tamagnini de Carvalho ABREU | 92 | 92 | |||
25º | ANÍBAL Carlos Ribeiro Soares MENDONÇA | 92 | 92 | |||
27º | RUI Filipe Mateus Rodrigues BENEDI | 88 | 88 | |||
28º | Henrique Manuel Morgado Carvalho LOURENÇO | 84 | 84 | |||
28º | NUNO Filipe Seabra FERNANDES | 84 | 84 | |||
30º | Joaquim António DIOGO BARREIROS | 80 | 80 | |||
31º | MOISÉS Manuel Fernandes CAVACAS | 20 | 20 | |||
31º | DINA Esmeralda Boletas Patrício ALEMÃO | 20 | 20 | |||
31º | LUÍS Alberto Martins Ferreira ALEMÃO | 20 | 20 | |||
31º | PEDRO José Monteiro de Barros de Mattos e SILVA | 20 | 20 | |||
31º | FREDERICO Luís da Silva Ferreira Roque DIAS | 20 | 20 | |||
31º | CARLOS Alberto Ferreira da SILVA | 20 | 20 | |||
31º | JOSÉ Manuel Domingues LAMEIRO | 20 | 20 | |||
31º | PEDRO José Luz de Carvalho de Lopes GAMEIRO | 20 | 20 |
GRUPO T- 1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
GRUPO T- 2 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | JOSÉ Manuel da Conceição MANUEL | 37 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 |
1º | Mário JOSÉ Dias MIL-HOMENS | 37 | 25 | 12 | ||
3º | JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
4º | PEDRO Nuno Luís dos SANTOS | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | |
5º | LUÍS Manuel ROMÃO de Jesus | 27 | 0 | 27 | ||
6º | JOSÉ Manuel Lopes GAMEIRO | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
6º | ARMÉNIO José Martins CANHOTO | 18 | 0 | 18 | ||
8º | FERNANDO José Teixeira MAIA | 16 | 16 | |||
8º | JORGE PLÁCIDO Martins Simões | 16 | 16 | |||
10º | CRISTOVÃO de Oliveira SOUSA | 13 | 13 | |||
11º | PEDRO Miguel Tamagnini de Carvalho ABREU | 12 | 12 | |||
11º | ANÍBAL Carlos Ribeiro Soares MENDONÇA | 12 | 12 |
PROMOÇÃO - A |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
PROMOÇÃO - B |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
PROMOÇÃO - C |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | FERNANDO Manuel da Costa ARAÚJO | 46 | 15 | 15 | 16 | |
2º | CARLOS Manuel Madeira ALVES | 29 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |
3º | MIGUEL Alexandre Silva VELOSO | 26 | 13 | 13 | ||
4º | FERNANDO José Teixeira MAIA | 18 | 0 | 18 | ||
5º | HENRIQUE Manuel Morgado Carvalho LOURENÇO | 16 | 16 | |||
5º | NUNO Filipe Seabra FERNANDES | 16 | 16 | |||
7º | MIGUEL Augusto Leitão dos SANTOS | 15 | 15 | |||
8º | Mário JOSÉ Dias MIL-HOMENS | 12 | 12 | |||
8º | FERNANDO Manuel dos Reis CARVALHO | 12 | 12 | |||
10º | HUGO Manuel Faria Eliseu MARQUES | 11 | 11 | |||
11º | FERNANDO Jorge Carona FERNANDES | 10 | 10 |