ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 14/10/2003 |
1 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.1 | 2 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 1 | 3 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.2 |
4 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 2 | 5 | CIRCUITO A.C.D.M.E.3 | 6 | CIRCUITO BRAGA 3 |
CLASSE 1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
Nº COMP. | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | |||
0 |
CLASSE 2 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
Nº COMP. | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | |||
1º | 23 | PATRICK Pereira da CUNHA | 57 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
2º | 21 | MANUEL Ferreira MARTINS | 48 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
3º | 34 | EMANUEL Filipe Osório RIBEIRO | 45 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | ||
4º | 24 | NUNO Alexandre Paradinha BATISTA | 44 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | ||
5º | 26 | Mário HUGO Lage PEIXOTO | 31 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | ||
6º | 40 | VITOR Manuel Hipólito da Silva MATEUS | 31 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
7º | 28 | ANTÓNIO José Teixeira RODRIGUES | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | ||
8º | 25 | VITOR FILIPE Soutelo SOUTO | 22 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
9º | 31 | ANTÓNIO JOÃO Ferreira Cotrim da SILVA | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
10º | 35 | ESTEVÃO Carlos Rodrigues de OLIVEIRA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
42 | JOSÉ PEDRO Pires de MOURA | 14 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||
22 | Luís MIGUEL Lourenço NETO | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
44 | JOSÉ PEDRO Costa LEITE | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
39 | VASCO Manuel de Azevedo CAMPOS | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
33 | PAULO Alexandre Antero MOTA | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
41 | Pedro HUGO Feteira GODINHO | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
45 | ÁLVARO Carlos Braga Reis FIGUEIRA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
37 | VICTOR SENRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
36 | FERNANDO António Pinto VILELA | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||
38 | PAULO Manuel Mesquita GONÇALVES | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
29 | JOSÉ Joaquim Araújo GOMES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
43 | PEDRO Ângelo Barbosa de Sampaio FINS | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
46 | PEDRO Miguel Alves SALVADOR | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48 | JÚLIO César ZAMITH Soares Rosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
49 | NUNO Filipe Lopes VELOSO | 0 | 0 |
TROFEU FEMININO DE VELOCIDADE
|
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
Nº COMP. | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | |||
0 |
|
|
TROFEU JUVENTUDE DE VELOCIDADE
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
Nº COMP. | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | 1ª CORRIDA | 2ª CORRIDA | |||
0 |