ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 28/10/2004 |
1 | RAMPA VILA DE MURÇA/INTERMARCHÉ ALIJÓ | 2 | RAMPA INT.DA SERRA DA ESTRELA | 3 | 23ªRAMPA DA ARRÁBIDA | 4 | RAMPA DE FIGUEIRÓ DOS VINHOS |
5 | RAMPA V.N.CERVEIRA | 6 | RAMPA PORCA DE MURÇA | 7 | RAMPA SRª DA GRAÇA/TORRIÉ | 8 | RAMPA CAEDEINOR/F.C.PORTO |
CATEGORIA 1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 2 | MANUEL António Mota FERREIRA DA SILVA | 98 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 11 |
2º | 32 | ANTÓNIO dos Santos DA CUNHA | 78 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
3º | 33 | RUI Miguel Gonçalves FERREIRA DA SILVA | 24 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | ||||
8 | FERNANDO Manuel Soares de Oliveira AFOITO | 23 | 13 | 10 | |||||||
52 | CARLOS Manuel Marques RODRIGUES | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | ||||||
53 | ANTÓNIO José Teixeira RODRIGUES | 19 | 9 | 10 | |||||||
58 | JOÃO Carlos Duarte Pereira da FONSECA | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
3 | FIHMY Mahomed CASSANO | 15 | 8 | 7 | |||||||
73 | NUNO Alexandre Paradinha BATISTA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
59 | FERNANDO José Brás TEOTÓNIO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
4 | AGOSTINHO Tavares de OLIVEIRA | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
7 | ADELINO José da Silva OLIVEIRA | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
64 | FERNANDO José Ribeiro SOARES | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
11 | ANTÓNIO Germano da Costa Santos Cruz MONTEIRO | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
15 | ANGEL CASTRO | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
14 | RUBEN BAYO | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
54 | ANTÓNIO JOÃO Ferreira Cotrim da SILVA | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
57 | PEDRO Miguel Serra GASPAR | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
35 | ISAC Mussa CHANDE | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
70 | NUNO Filipe Lopes VELOSO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
23 | DUARTE Nuno Freitas Teixeira de CASTRO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
12 | JOÃO Pedro Pega de Oliveira FIGUEIREDO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
6 | ANTÓNIO JOSÉ Carrola da SILVA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
5 | EMÍLIO Joaquim Lourenço REIXA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
66 | VICTOR José Ferreira RUIVO | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
9 | TIAGO Augusto Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
71 | VITOR Filipe Soutelo SOUTO | 3 | 3 |
CATEGORIA 2 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 208 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 94 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
2º | 201 | ANTÓNIO Carlos Teixeira Pinto de BARROS | 91 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 12 |
3º | 204 | JORGE Manuel da Silva LOUREIRO | 56 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
4º | 104 | LUÍS Manuel Couto NÓVOA Rodrigues Miguel | 51 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | |
5º | 102 | EDUARDO Manuel de Jesus COSTA | 30 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||||
6º | 202 | NUNO Miguel Portela Gonçalves da MOTA | 29 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | ||||
105 | GILBERTO José de Sá Pessoa CORREIA | 16 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
109 | JOSÉ Manuel Pinto de OLIVEIRA | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
211 | ALBERTO Miguel Inácio Mangana dos SANTOS | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
214 | JORGE Manuel Silva de CARVALHO | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
116 | Manuel FERNANDO Alves CARNEIRO | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
206 | JORGE Manuel de Oliveira CORREIA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
107 | Manuel António VELOSO dos Santos AMARAL | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
210 | NUNO Filipe Lopes VELOSO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
223 | JOSÉ Carlos Santos de FARIA | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
218 | PEDRO Malheiro Reymão COUCEIRO da Costa | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
217 | JOSÉ Alberto Calheiros Cruz SAMPAIO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
115 | ANTÓNIO Manuel QUEIROGA Fernandes | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
103 | JAIME Sérgio Santos IGREJA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
219 | ANTÓNIO Pedro Espírito Santo BRASÃO | 5 | 5 |
CATEGORIA 3-TROFEU NACIONAL DE MONTANHA |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 356 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 62 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 9 | ||
2º | 307 | PAULO José Gomes RAMALHO | 53 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 7 | |
3º | 309 | PEDRO Miguel Alves SALVADOR | 44 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 10 | ||||
4º | 314 | NUNO António da Cruz Violante AFOITO | 33 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | ||||
5º | 302 | JOSÉ PEDRO Pedreira GOMES | 27 | 12 | 15 | ||||||
6º | 321 | MÁRIO Rodrigues da SILVA | 15 | 15 | |||||||
7º | 304 | JOAQUIM Belmiro Alves de Oliveira TEIXEIRA | 15 | 6 | 9 | ||||||
8º | 329 | JORGE Acácio Ferreira LEITE | 12 | 12 | |||||||
9º | 323 | NUNO Amaro Paulo Maria SANPEDRO | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
10º | 328 | JOÃO Paulo PINA Santos CARDOSO | 9 | 9 | |||||||
11º | 311 | CAMILO Manuel de Carvalho FIGUEIREDO | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12º | 326 | NUNO Gabriel Gil GOUVEIA | 6 | 6 | |||||||
12º | 328 | Rogério PAULO FREIRE Pinto Rodrigues de Brito | 6 | 6 | |||||||
14º | 308 | TIAGO Miguel Afonso CORREIA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
14º | 316 | PEDRO Manuel de Brito Varela MARREIROS | 5 | 5 | |||||||
14º | 327 | BIAIN DIEZ | 5 | 5 | |||||||
17º | 328 | FERNANDO VILACASTIN | 4 | 4 | |||||||
18º | 317 | LUÍS Filipe Nunes PITEIRA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
18º | 327 | GERMANO da Silva CAMEIRA | 3 | 3 |
CLASSE 2 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 35 | isac Mussa CHANDE | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2º | 36 | Luís MIGUEL GAGEIRO da Costa | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE 3 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 32 | ANTÓNIO dos Santos DA CUNHA | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
2º | 33 | RUI Miguel Gonçalves FERREIRA DA SILVA | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE 4 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 6 | ANTÓNIO JOSÉ Carrola da SILVA | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
2º | 23 | DUARTE Nuno Freitas Teixeira de CASTRO | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE 5 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 3 | FIHMY Mahomed CASSANO | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||
2º | 8 | FERNANDO Manuel Soares de Oliveira AFOITO | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
3º | 4 | AGOSTINHO Tavares de OLIVEIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
3º | 14 | RUBEN BAYO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
5º | 7 | ADELINO José da Silva OLIVEIRA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
5º | 11 | ANTÓNIO Germano da Costa Santos Cruz MONTEIRO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
7º | 5 | EMÍLIO Joaquim Lourenço REIXA | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
8º | 12 | JOÃO Pedro Pega de Oliveira FIGUEIREDO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
9º | 9 | TIAGO Augusto Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 2 | 2 | |||||||
10º | 10 | António José de SOUSA SANTOS | 2 | 2 |
CLASSE 6 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 2 | MANUEL António Mota FERREIRA DA SILVA | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
2º | 15 | ANGEL CASTRO | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE 7 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 61 | FERNANDO Luís Santos PEREIRA | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2º | 65 | Helder Albino MAYER DE OLIVEIRA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
3º | 62 | FERNANDO Manuel da Cruz GOUVEIA | 3 | 3 |
CLASSE 8 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 52 | CARLOS Manuel Marques RODRIGUES | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2º | 53 | ANTÓNIO José Teixeira RODRIGUES | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
3º | 54 | ANTÓNIO JOÃO Ferreira Cotrim da SILVA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
3º | 73 | NUNO Alexandre Paradinha BATISTA | 4 | 4 | |||||||
5º | 70 | NUNO Filipe Lopes VELOSO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
6º | 66 | VICTOR José Ferreira RUIVO | 2 | 2 | |||||||
7º | 71 | VITOR Filipe Soutelo SOUTO | 1 | 1 |
CLASSE 9 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 58 | JOÃO Carlos Duarte Pereira da FONSECA | 17 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2º | 59 | FERNANDO José Brás TEOTÓNIO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2º | 64 | FERNANDO José Ribeiro SOARES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
4º | 57 | PEDRO Miguel Serra GASPAR | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE B1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 356 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 33 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
2º | 302 | JOSÉ PEDRO Pedreira GOMES | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
3º | 304 | JOAQUIM Belmiro Alves de Oliveira TEIXEIRA | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
4º | 328 | JOÃO Paulo PINA Santos CARDOSO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
5º | 316 | PEDRO Manuel de Brito Varela MARREIROS | 3 | 3 | |||||||
5º | 327 | BIAIN DIEZ | 3 | 3 | |||||||
5º | 329 | JORGE Acácio Ferreira LEITE | 3 | 3 | |||||||
8º | 317 | LUÍS Filipe Nunes PITEIRA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
8º | 328 | FERNANDO VILACASTIN | 2 | 2 | |||||||
8º | 328 | Rogério PAULO FREIRE Pinto Rodrigues de Brito | 2 | 2 |
CLASSE B3 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 307 | PAULO José Gomes RAMALHO | 31 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
2º | 314 | NUNO António da Cruz Violante AFOITO | 23 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||
3º | 309 | PEDRO Miguel Alves SALVADOR | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4º | 308 | TIAGO Miguel Afonso CORREIA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
5º | 323 | NUNO Amaro Paulo Maria SANPEDRO | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
6º | 311 | CAMILO Manuel de Carvalho FIGUEIREDO | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
7º | 326 | NUNO Gabriel Gil GOUVEIA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
8º | 315 | CARLOS Dominguez FERNANDES | 2 | 2 |
CLASSE B4 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 321 | MÁRIO Rodrigues da SILVA | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE G1 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 108 | PAULO Alexandre Carvalho ANTUNES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2º | 110 | MIGUEL Fernandes BARATA | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE G4 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 107 | Manuel António VELOSO dos Santos AMARAL | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE G5 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 102 | EDUARDO Manuel de Jesus COSTA | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2º | 105 | GILBERTO José de Sá Pessoa CORREIA | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
3º | 115 | ANTÓNIO Manuel QUEIROGA Fernandes | 5 | 5 | |||||||
3º | 116 | Manuel FERNANDO Alves CARNEIRO | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE G6 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 109 | JOSÉ Manuel Pinto de OLIVEIRA | 10 | 5 | 5 |
CLASSE G7 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 104 | LUÍS Manuel Couto NÓVOA Rodrigues Miguel | 35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
2º | 103 | JAIME Sérgio Santos IGREJA | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE H3 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 202 | NUNO Miguel Portela Gonçalves da MOTA | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2º | 210 | NUNO Filipe Lopes VELOSO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2º | 214 | JORGE Manuel Silva de CARVALHO | 5 | 5 | |||||||
4º | 217 | JOSÉ Alberto Calheiros Cruz SAMPAIO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
4º | 219 | ANTÓNIO Pedro Espírito Santo BRASÃO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
4º | 223 | JOSÉ Carlos Santos de FARIA | 4 | 4 |
CLASSE H4 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
0 |
CLASSE H5 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 208 | ANTÓNIO Monteiro NOGUEIRA | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
2º | 204 | JORGE Manuel da Silva LOUREIRO | 28 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
3º | 211 | ALBERTO Miguel Inácio Mangana dos SANTOS | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
4º | 216 | JOSÉ Carlos Abrantes Opinião Gonçalves da MOTA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
4º | 218 | PEDRO Malheiro Reymão COUCEIRO da Costa | 3 | 3 |
CLASSE H6 |
|
Nº | NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | 201 | ANTÓNIO Carlos Teixeira Pinto de BARROS | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
2º | 206 | JORGE Manuel de Oliveira CORREIA | 4 | 4 |