ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 11/10/2004 |
1 | XXII RALI SICAL | 2 | RALI DA RIBEIRA GRANDE | 3 | RALI ILHA AZUL-FM | 4 | SATA RALI AÇORES |
5 | RALI ALÉM-MAR-STA MARIA | 6 | XXVI RALI ILHA LILAZ | 7 | RALI LAGOA 2004 | ||
CLASSIFICAÇÕES FINAIS
CONDUTORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | GUSTAVO Manuel Soares LOURO | 53 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 3 | |
2º | HORÁCIO Teixeira de Medeiros FRANCO | 46 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 10 | |
3º | FERNANDO José Rebelo Martins PERES | 46 | 6 | 10 | 8 | [8] | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4º | PAULO Mariano Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
5º | LUÍS Manuel Viveiros PIMENTEL | 24 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
6º | ARTUR José Pacheco TAVARES | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||
7º | RICARDO Bento de MOURA | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
8º | CARLOS Alberto Arruda COSTA | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||
9º | FERNANDO Jorge Correia CASANOVA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
10º | PAULO Jorge da SILVA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
11º | ABEL Feldmann da Câmara CARREIRO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||
LUÍS Alberto Câmara Carvalho de Viveiros REGO | 8 | [3] | 8 | |||||||
RICARDO do Nascimento Vieira TEODÓSIO | 6 | [4] | 6 | |||||||
PEDRO de Sousa Barros LEAL | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
PEDRO António Pinto Ferreira MATOS CHAVES | 5 | [1] | 5 | |||||||
JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
João PEDRO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
MARCO Paulo Barcelos VEREDAS | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
VITOR Agostinho da Silva SÁ | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
RUI Jorge TORRES | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Joaquim MIGUEL Martins MONTEIRO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
RICARDO Garcia do CARMO | 1 | 1 |
CONDUTORES TURISMO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | CARLOS Alberto Arruda COSTA | 113 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 17 | |
2º | ARTUR José Pacheco TAVARES | 112 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
3º | RICARDO Bento de MOURA | 97 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 0 | |
4º | GILBERTO Luís Linhares FERREIRA | 63 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
5º | HERMANO Jorge Cordeiro do COUTO | 57 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | ||
6º | ABEL Feldmann da Câmara CARREIRO | 54 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |||
7º | HELDER de Jesus Campos Franco da SILVA | 40 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10 | ||
8º | MARCO Paulo de Sousa MARTINS | 37 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 0 | |||
9º | PEDRO Luís de Lima Alberto Medeiros do VALE | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | |||||
10º | EDUARDO Jorge Lima ANDRADE | 35 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
11º | RICARDO Xavier Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 33 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0 | |
12º | JORGE Manuel Almeida FERREIRA | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | |||||
13º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Ortins de Medeiros CARDOSO | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | |||||
14º | MANUEL Florentino da Silva BETTENCOURT | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
15º | PAULO César Andrade LEAL | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||||
16º | CARLOS Miguel de Melo MARTINS | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17º | MANUEL Francisco Correia PONTES | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||
PEDRO António Pinto Ferreira MATOS CHAVES | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||
João PEDRO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 32 | 17 | 15 | |||||||
MARCO Paulo Barcelos VEREDAS | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||
Joaquim MIGUEL Martins MONTEIRO | 23 | 11 | 12 | |||||||
PEDRO Manuel Aleixo ZAMITH | 22 | 15 | 7 | |||||||
OLAVO Lúcio Gomes de Carvalho ESTEVES | 15 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
FERNANDO Moniz AMARAL | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
MANUEL SAN-BENTO Cabido Pontes | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
MANUEL Albergaria TOSTE Rego | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
HUGO Miguel Santos Rocha de ANDRADE | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
LEONEL Cordeiro MENDES | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||
FILIPE Emanuel Cipriano da COSTA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
NUNO Miguel Linhares ROCHA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto de Sousa TEODORO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
JOÃO Manuel Garcia da COSTA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
JOSÉ António Silveira da SILVA | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
AURÉLIO Tavares Xavier da SILVA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
FERNANDO JORGE de Medeiros Ferreira | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO Alexandre Lima de MELO | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
LÍVIO José Mendes FERREIRA | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
DIANA de Jesus Sousa Coelho MELO | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
JORGE Daniel Silva Santos Brazão de BARROS | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
EMANUEL José Cordeiro MENDES | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
ANTÓNIO dos Santos CARVALHO Oliveira | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LUCIANA Ricardo MAGALHÃES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LUÍS Miguel da Silva GOMES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
FRANCISCO Rui da Silva COSTA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
BRUNO Rafael Vieira AGUIAR | 1 | 1 |
CONDUTORES PRODUÇÃO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | GUSTAVO Manuel Soares LOURO | 119 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 13 | |
2º | FERNANDO José Rebelo Martins PERES | 119 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
3º | HORÁCIO Teixeira de Medeiros FRANCO | 94 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
4º | LUÍS Manuel Viveiros PIMENTEL | 74 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 12 | ||
5º | PAULO Mariano Fragoso Soares PEREIRA | 68 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 17 | |
6º | PAULO Jorge da SILVA | 57 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 11 | |||
7º | FERNANDO Moniz AMARAL | 47 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 5 | |||
8º | FERNANDO Jorge Correia CASANOVA | 44 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 15 | ||
9º | SANDRO Nelson Oliveira Luís Gouveia de ANDRADE | 44 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | ||
10º | JOSÉ Manuel PATRÍCIO Raposo Moniz | 42 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
11º | RUI Jorge TORRES | 31 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 12 | ||||
12º | José TIAGO de Sousa TEODORO | 24 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | ||||
13º | JORGE Manuel Soares ROCHA | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |||||
14º | ANTÓNIO Luís do Canto Albuquerque Borges BICUDO | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | |||||
15º | RAUL Jorge Chaves DUARTE | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |||||
16º | RICARDO Manuel dos Santos LOPES | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
LUÍS Alberto Câmara Carvalho de Viveiros REGO | 28 | 11 | 17 | |||||||
RICARDO do Nascimento Vieira TEODÓSIO | 27 | 12 | 15 | |||||||
VITOR Agostinho da Silva SÁ | 20 | 7 | 13 | |||||||
PEDRO de Sousa Barros LEAL | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
VITOR Manuel Parente CALISTO | 13 | 4 | 9 | |||||||
PEDRO José Pedroso Correia de MATOS | 12 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
RICARDO Garcia do CARMO | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
CARLOS Areias BORGES | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||
NELSON Octávio Pereira CORDEIRO | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
JOÃO Fernando Correia RAMOS | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
MANUEL Moules VIEIRA | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
Manuel CAPELA MORAIS | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
LUÍS Filipe Sousa da Costa DIAS | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
VITOR Manuel Cabral MELO | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
LUÍS Carlos Ávila FERREIRA | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
RUI Manuel Mendes ÁVILA | 1 | 1 |
CONDUTORES TURISMO/PRODUÇÃO ATÉ 1600CC |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | ARTUR José Pacheco TAVARES | 113 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | CARLOS Alberto Arruda COSTA | 113 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 17 | |
3º | RICARDO Bento de MOURA | 97 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 17 | ||
4º | GILBERTO Luís Linhares FERREIRA | 65 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
5º | FERNANDO Moniz AMARAL | 63 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 13 | ||
6º | HERMANO Jorge Cordeiro do COUTO | 57 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 0 | ||
7º | ABEL Feldmann da Câmara CARREIRO | 54 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |||
8º | JOSÉ Manuel PATRÍCIO Raposo Moniz | 44 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |
9º | MARCO Paulo de Sousa MARTINS | 39 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 0 | |||
10º | PEDRO Luís de Lima Alberto Medeiros do VALE | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
11º | EDUARDO Jorge Lima ANDRADE | 32 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
12º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Ortins de Medeiros CARDOSO | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | |||||
13º | RAUL Jorge Chaves DUARTE | 20 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |||||
14º | PAULO César Andrade LEAL | 16 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | ||||
15º | CARLOS Miguel de Melo MARTINS | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16º | MANUEL Florentino da Silva BETTENCOURT | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |||||
17º | MANUEL Francisco Correia PONTES | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
PEDRO António Pinto Ferreira MATOS CHAVES | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||
João PEDRO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 32 | 17 | 15 | |||||||
MARCO Paulo Barcelos VEREDAS | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||
Joaquim MIGUEL Martins MONTEIRO | 23 | 12 | 11 | |||||||
PEDRO José Pedroso Correia de MATOS | 17 | 7 | 10 | |||||||
MANUEL SAN-BENTO Cabido Pontes | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
MANUEL Albergaria TOSTE Rego | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
CARLOS Areias BORGES | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||
HUGO Miguel Santos Rocha de ANDRADE | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
NELSON Octávio Pereira CORDEIRO | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto de Sousa TEODORO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
LEONEL Cordeiro MENDES | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
MANUEL Moules VIEIRA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
António ALEXANDRE Lima de MELO | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||||
AURÉLIO Tavares Xavier da SILVA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
JOÃO Manuel Garcia da COSTA | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
VITOR Manuel Cabral MELO | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
JOSÉ António Silveira da SILVA | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
LUÍS Miguel da Silva GOMES | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
LÍVIO José Mendes FERREIRA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
DIANA de Jesus Sousa Coelho MELO | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
EMANUEL José Cordeiro MENDES | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
JORGE Daniel Silva Santos Brazão de BARROS | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO dos Santos CARVALHO Oliveira | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LUCIANA Ricardo MAGALHÃES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LUÍS Filipe Sousa da Costa DIAS | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
FRANCISCO Rui da Silva COSTA | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
BRUNO Rafael Vieira AGUIAR | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
LUÍS Carlos Ávila FERREIRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
RUI Manuel Mendes ÁVILA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | TIAGO Cunha Brito de AZEVEDO | 53 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 3 | |
2º | Manuel FRANCISCO dos Santos FURTADO | 46 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 10 | |
3º | JOSÉ PEDRO Dias da SILVA | 46 | 6 | 10 | 8 | [8] | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4º | RAUL Manuel VENTURA | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
5º | FERNANDO Jorge Carreiro NUNES | 24 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
6º | GILBERTO Manuel Machado CARREIRO | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||
7º | SANCHO EIRÓ da Silva Medeiros | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
8º | FREDERICO Paulo dos Reis Índio Matias TAVARES | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
9º | MIGUEL ÂNGELO de Melo Serpa Lopes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
10º | DUARTE Nuno Barcelos Bettencourt SILVA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||
PEDRO Miguel do Couto RODRIGUES | 8 | [3] | 8 | |||||||
RICARDO Jorge Lopes Tavares de MELO | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 6 | [4] | 6 | |||||||
LUÍS Carlos de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 5 | [1] | 5 | |||||||
FERNANDO Jaime Mendes PRATA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
CARLOS Alberto E. Fernandes Ramos de MAGALHÃES | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
CARLOS Jacinto Fernandes CASSIS | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
FILIPE Miguel Ávila MOURA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
José Nicolau Gonçalves ORNELAS CAMACHO | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge Cabral MONTEIRO | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
PAULO Fernando Martins MONTEIRO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
RODRIGO Soares de Meneses ÁVILA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES TURISMO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | GILBERTO Manuel Machado CARREIRO | 112 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | SANCHO EIRÓ da Silva Medeiros | 97 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 0 | |
3º | CARLOS Jacinto Fernando CASSIS | 79 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 17 | |||
4º | MANUEL Gabriel Pires de LEMOS | 63 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
5º | NELSON Manuel de Sousa DINIS | 57 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | ||
6º | DUARTE Nuno Barcelos Bettencourt SILVA | 54 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 15 | |||
7º | RICARDO Jorge Lopes Tavares de MELO | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | |||||
8º | RUI Alberto Rego de MEDEIROS | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | |||||
9º | DURVAL Manuel Oliveira MELO | 35 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | ||
10º | PAULO Duarte Garcia Pereira LEAL | 31 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10 | |||
11º | FILOMENA Maria Aguiar MONIZ | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | |||||
12º | GILBERTO Francisco Elizardo PAVÃO | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0 | |||
13º | SÉRGIO Manuel Lemos MACHADO | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
14º | ÁLVARO Filipe Tavares Carvalho PEREIRA | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | |||||
15º | MIGUEL Alexandre Ávila OLIVEIRA | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16º | JOSÉ Alberto Vieira da COSTA | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17º | ANTÓNIO Jorge da Costa LEMOS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||
SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||
CARLOS Alberto E. Fernandes Ramos de MAGALHÃES | 32 | 17 | 15 | |||||||
FILIPE Miguel Ávila MOURA | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||
PAULO Fernando Martins MONTEIRO | 23 | 11 | 12 | |||||||
PAULO Miguel Marques FIUZA | 22 | 15 | 7 | |||||||
PAULO Henrique Inácio SANTOS | 21 | 13 | 8 | |||||||
JORGE Manuel de Ortins Cardoso e Roches DINIZ | 18 | 12 | 6 | |||||||
RICARDO Paulo Nunes da Cunha COELHO | 15 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
PEDRO Miguel de Sousa Lima FERREIRA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
ANDRÉ Filipe Carvalho PASCOAL de Albuquerque Silva | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
JOÃO Paulo Vieira SIMÕES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Lúcio da Silva ANDRADE | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||
FERNANDO Miguel Ribeiro RAPOSO | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
FERNANDO JORGE de Medeiros Ferreira | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
CÉSAR António Linhares ROCHA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
DINA Manuela Almeida Capote LEAL | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO José Freitas da SILVA | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
ÁLVARO Daniel de Sousa TEODORO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge Ávila PIRES | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
JOÃO Gabriel Martins ORMONDE | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
JOSÉ Agostinho Arruda Farias CÂMARA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
EDUARDO Manuel Tavares RAPOSO | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
ROBERTO Alexandre de Melo PIRES | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
LUÍS Miguel da Silva GOMES | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
MÓNICA Cristina Mendonça FERREIRA | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
DUARTE Nuno Ferreira LIMA | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
LUÍS Manuel Moniz de CHAVES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
HÉLIA do Carmo Chaves SOUSA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
ARTUR Jorge de Sousa BORGES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
VIRGÍLIO Leonardo NUNES | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
CARLOS Alberto Moniz COSTA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES PRODUÇÃO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | TIAGO Cunha Brito de AZEVEDO | 119 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 13 | |
2º | JOSÉ PEDRO Dias da SILVA | 119 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
3º | Manuel FRANCISCO dos Santos FURTADO | 94 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
4º | FERNANDO Jorge Carreiro NUNES | 74 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 12 | ||
5º | RAUL Manuel VENTURA | 68 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 17 | |
6º | MIGUEL ÂNGELO de Melo Serpa Lopes | 57 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 11 | |||
7º | FREDERICO Paulo dos Reis Índio Matias TAVARES | 44 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 15 | ||
8º | PEDRO Miguel de Sousa Lima FERREIRA | 36 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 5 | ||||
9º | RUBEN Evandro Neves SANTOS | 35 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | |||
10º | José JACINTO Travassos Pacheco CABRAL | 24 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | ||||
11º | PAULO Ilídio da Rocha JESUS | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |||||
12º | MANUEL Moules VIEIRA | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13º | LUÍS Manuel Ponte MEDEIROS | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | |||||
PEDRO Miguel do Couto RODRIGUES | 28 | 11 | 17 | |||||||
PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 27 | 12 | 15 | |||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge Cabral MONTEIRO | 22 | 10 | 12 | |||||||
José Nicolau Gonçalves ORNELAS CAMACHO | 20 | 7 | 13 | |||||||
ANTÓNIO José do Canto de Oliveira MAIA | 18 | 8 | 10 | |||||||
LUÍS Carlos de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
FERNANDO Jaime Mendes PRATA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge de Jesus CIRNE | 13 | 4 | 9 | |||||||
FERNANDO JORGE de Medeiros Ferreira | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
RODRIGO Soares de Meneses ÁVILA | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
DURVAL Manuel Oliveira MELO | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
PAULO Duarte Garcia Pereira LEAL | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
JOÃO Paulo Vieira SIMÕES | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||
EMANUEL da Ponte FRAGATA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
FERNANDO Miguel Cordeiro RAPOSO | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
ALBINO Medeiros ESPÍNOLA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
REDWAN Mahomed CASSAMO | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Agostinho Blayer Pereira ALVES | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
MIGUEL Jorge Moreira GONÇALVES | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
VICTOR Manuel Moreira LOPES | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
RUI Pedro Sá Pereira COUTO | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
PAULO Alexandre Cabral LUZ | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
MARCOS Filipe da Costa GONÇALVES | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
TEÓFILO Lourenço PIRES | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
FILIPE Alexandre Fortuna NUNES | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES/TURISMO/PRODUÇÃO ATÉ 1600 CC |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | GILBERTO Manuel Machado CARREIRO | 113 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | SANCHO EIRÓ da Silva Medeiros | 97 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 17 | ||
3º | CARLOS Jacinto Fernando CASSIS | 79 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 17 | |||
4º | MANUEL Gabriel Pires de LEMOS | 65 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
5º | NELSON Manuel de Sousa DINIS | 57 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 0 | ||
6º | DUARTE Nuno Barcelos Bettencourt SILVA | 54 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 15 | ||||
7º | PEDRO Miguel de Sousa Lima FERREIRA | 53 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 13 | |||
8º | RICARDO Jorge Lopes Tavares de MELO | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | |||||
9º | DURVAL Manuel Oliveira MELO | 39 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
10º | RUI Alberto Rego de MEDEIROS | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
11º | MANUEL Moules VIEIRA | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | |||||
12º | ÁLVARO Filipe Tavares Carvalho PEREIRA | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | |||||
13º | MIGUEL Alexandre Ávila OLIVEIRA | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | |||||
14º | SÉRGIO Manuel Lemos MACHADO | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |||||
15º | JOSÉ Alberto Vieira da COSTA | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16º | ANTÓNIO Jorge da Costa LEMOS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||
CARLOS Alberto E. Fernandes Ramos de MAGALHÃES | 32 | 17 | 15 | |||||||
FILIPE Miguel Ávila MOURA | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||
PAULO Henrique Inácio SANTOS | 23 | 15 | 8 | |||||||
PAULO Fernando Martins MONTEIRO | 23 | 12 | 11 | |||||||
JORGE Manuel de Ortins Cardoso e Roches DINIZ | 19 | 12 | 7 | |||||||
ANTÓNIO José do Canto de Oliveira MAIA | 16 | 8 | 8 | |||||||
ANDRÉ Filipe Carvalho PASCOAL de Albuquerque Silva | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
JOÃO Paulo Vieira SIMÕES | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||
FERNANDO JORGE de Medeiros Ferreira | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Agostinho Blayer Pereira ALVES | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
EMANUEL da Ponte FRAGATA | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO José Freitas da SILVA | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||
FERNANDO Miguel Cordeiro RAPOSO | 8 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
ÁLVARO Daniel de Sousa TEODORO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
DINA Manuela Almeida Capote LEAL | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Lúcio da Silva ANDRADE | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
MIGUEL Jorge Moreira GONÇALVES | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
ROBERTO Alexandre de Melo PIRES | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||||
JOSÉ Agostinho Arruda Farias CÂMARA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO Jorge Ávila PIRES | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
PAULO Alexandre Cabral LUZ | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
JOÃO Gabriel Martins ORMONDE | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
ARTUR Jorge de Sousa BORGES | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
LUÍS Miguel da Silva GOMES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
MÓNICA Cristina Mendonça FERREIRA | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
DUARTE Nuno Ferreira LIMA | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
LUÍS Manuel Moniz de CHAVES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
HÉLIA do Carmo Chaves SOUSA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
RUI Pedro Sá Pereira COUTO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
VIRGÍLIO Leonardo NUNES | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
CARLOS Alberto Moniz COSTA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
MARCOS Filipe da Costa GONÇALVES | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
FILIPE Alexandre Fortuna NUNES | 1 | 1 |