ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 11/11/2004 |
1 | RALI GOIS/CAPITAL DO CEIRA | 2 | RALI PRAIA DAS ROCAS | 3 | RALI PINHAIS DO CENTRO | 4 | RALI PORTAS DE RODÃO |
5 | RALI POIARES I | 6 | RALI VILA DE ARGANIL | 7 | RALI ALBERGARIA DOS DOZE | 8 | RALI DO CAC/MORTÁGUA |
9 | RALI POIARES II | 10 | RALI ECS.CONDUÇÃO NELAS | 11 |
CONDUTORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
1º | PAULO Jorge Isidoro BARATA | 163 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | VITOR Manuel Alves dos SANTOS | 120 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 13 | |
3º | JOSÉ Álvaro Batista NEVES | 110 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 12 | |
4º | JOSÉ Carlos Neves de ALMEIDA | 103 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
5º | CARLOS EDUARDO Pinto Barreiro Nunes Augusto | 91 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | |||||
6º | ANTÓNIO de Jesus SIMÕES | 88 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 15 | |||
7º | LUÍS Filipe Mendes MOTA | 82 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 17 | ||||
8º | AIRES Manuel Cavaleira FELÍCIO | 69 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 15 | ||||
9º | ÁLVARO Manuel Neves MARTINS | 43 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 12 | ||||||
10º | JOSÉ António Rosa FEREEIRA | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
11º | AMÉRICO Joaquim dos Santos MAÇARICO | 37 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
12º | JOSÉ Alberto Correia Rodrigues POLÓNIO | 33 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | ||||
13º | JOSÉ Manuel Vidal NEVES | 32 | 15 | 17 | ||||||||
15º | JOSÉ Manuel Fernandes HENRIQUES | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16º | LUÍS Miguel Nunes de OLIVEIRA | 27 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | ||||||
17º | ISAAC Miguel PORTELA | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||||||
18º | HUGO Vasco da Silva MATOS | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||||||
19º | ANTÓNIO Jorge de Almeida ALVES | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||||
20º | JORGE Manuel Fernandes BAPTISTA | 19 | 13 | 6 | ||||||||
21º | MÁRIO José de Sousa ALMEIDA | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
22º | LUÍS Filipe da Nazaré LOPES | 16 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||
23º | JOSÉ Carlos Pereira Abrantes NEVES | 14 | 14 | |||||||||
24º | JOÃO Carlos Ferreira MARTINS | 14 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||
25º | CHRISTOPHER Scott SHEAN | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||
26º | JOÃO José Simões Ferrinho ERVILHA | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
27º | MANUEL António Martins MARQUES | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
28º | LUÍS José Falcão NAVARRO | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||
29º | RAUL Miguel Rocha de OLIVEIRA | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
30º | HELDER SALVADOR dos Santos Marques | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
31º | OCTÁVIO Barata DOMINGUES | 12 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||
32º | JORGE Coutinho MONTEIRO | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||
33º | SÉRGIO da Costa MARQUES | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
34º | PAULO Rui Correia do NASCIMENTO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
35º | ANTÓNIO Alexandre Oliveira FERREIRA | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
36º | JOSÉ PAULO de Castro REBELO | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
37º | AFONSO Jorge Gomes FERNANDES | 9 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
38º | MARCO António da Silva GONÇALVES | 8 | 8 | |||||||||
39º | FILIPE Pais BARROS | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
40º | ANTÓNIO José dos Santos SARABANDO | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
41º | Filipe ANDRÉ Pereira MARQUES | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
42º | ANTÓNIO Manuel dos Reis LAGOAS | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
43º | JOÃO Carlos da Cunha ANTUNES | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
44º | José Joaquim VIANA MARTINS | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
45º | CLÁUDIO Alexandre Alves RAMOS | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
46º | ANTÓNIO Miguel de Vasconcelos Carvalho da COSTA | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
47º | LUÍS Manuel Gonçalves CONDE Paiva | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
47º | JOSÉ Manuel Lopes Belo CATARINO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
47º | FERNANDO Luís Santos PEREIRA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
50º | MÁRIO Jorge Ribeiro de Azevedo e SOUSA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
50º | JOÃO Paulo Sequeira GUERREIRO | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
1º | LEONEL dos Santos FERNANDES | 163 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | CARLOS Miguel Sequeira Costa VIEIRA | 120 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 13 | |
3º | João PAULO Fernandes COSTA | 110 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 12 | |
4º | DAVID José Pereira de ALMEIDA | 103 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
5º | MÁRIO Alberto Matias FERREIRA | 97 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 15 | ||
6º | CARLOS Nunes AUGUSTO | 91 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | |||||
7º | RICARDO Jorge DOMINGOS Serrão | 57 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 17 | ||||||
8º | JOAQUIM António Pereira ALVARINHAS | 56 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 13 | |||||
9º | ANTÓNIO José Pedrosa BAPTISTA | 41 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 15 | ||||||
10º | VICTOR Manuel Rodrigues ABREU | 40 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
11º | JORGE Ricardo Pinheiro MAÇARICO | 37 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
12º | PEDRO Nuno Duarte FERREIRA | 33 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | ||||
13º | LUÍS Carlos Bandeira da ENCARNAÇÃO | 32 | 15 | 17 | ||||||||
14º | JOSÉ Luís dos Santos GAMANHO | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
15º | RICARDO José da Silva MATOS | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||||||
16º | FÁBIO Gomes CATARINO | 20 | 8 | 12 | ||||||||
17º | VASCO Daniel Marques RODRIGUES | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||||
18º | VANDA Suzana Santos GERMANO | 19 | 13 | 6 | ||||||||
19º | ANTÓNIO Manuel da Silva Carvalho COSTA | 17 | 17 | |||||||||
20º | ORLANDO Henriques SIMÕES | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
21º | JOSÉ Vicente Rocha de JESUS | 14 | 14 | |||||||||
22º | JAIME Filipe Coimbra ALDEIA | 14 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||
23º | RICARDO Miguel Guerreiro BARRETO | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||
24º | ANTÓNIO Emanuel Craveiro dos SANTOS | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||
25º | ANDRÉ Filipe Lopes MOTA | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
26º | ALEXANDRE Manuel Seiça de OLIVEIRA | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
27º | ANTÓNIO Augusto de Almeida e Sousa LOPES | 13 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||
28º | TIAGO de Sousa Fortunato Gomes FERRÃO | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||
29º | SÉRGIO RENATO Rocha da Silva | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
30º | CARLOS Miguel Freire dos SANTOS | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
31º | JOAQUIM José da Piedade LOPES | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
32º | LUÍS Manuel Tondela Gonçalves VALENTE | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||
33º | JOSÉ LUÍS Abrantes Angleu TEIXEIRA | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
34º | JOSÉ Carlos Martins SALGUEIRO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
35º | DÉLIO Cristino Correia do NASCIMENTO | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
36º | IVO Domingos Monteiro Martins MACHADO | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
37º | ANTÓNIO Joaquim da Silva ALMEIDA | 9 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
38º | PEDRO Dias ARROJA | 8 | 8 | |||||||||
39º | SÉRGIO Gonçalves OLIVEIRA | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
40º | ARTUR Jorge Santos RIBEIRO | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
41º | Jorge PEDRO Clemente ALMEIDA | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
42º | PEDRO Manuel da Costa Amado CARVALHO | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
43º | ARTUR António Lopes da CRUZ | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
44º | LUÍS Filipe Ferreira BARBOSA | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
45º | PAULO José Vieira Brites FARIA | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
46º | RUI Eduardo de Abreu Reis SANTOS | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
47º | JOÃO Henrique Vida Larga BRITES | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
48º | CARLOS Miguel de Jesus CARVALHEIRO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
48º | JOAQUIM Luís Lopes Belo CATARINO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
48º | RICARDO Filipe Freitas dos SANTOS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
51º | PAULO Fernando de Faria Soares da COSTA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
51º | BRUNO Miguel Bernardo ALAMBRE | 1 | 1 |
CLUBES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
1º | CLUBE AUTOMÓVEL DO CENTRO | 8 | 8 |