ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 24/11/2004 |
1 | RALI CASINO DA PÓVOA | 2 | TMN RALI DE PORTUGAL | 3 | RALI F.C.PORTO | 4 | SATA RALI AÇORES |
5 | RALI VINHO DA MADEIRA | 6 | RALI ROTA DO VIDRO/CENTRO PORTUGAL | 7 | RALI SPORT/DÃO LAFÕES | 8 | RALI CASINOS DO ALGARVE |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | ARMINDO José Salgado da Silva ARAÚJO | 48 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
2º | MIGUEL Jorge Ribeiro de CAMPOS | 40 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
3º | FERNANDO José Rebelo Martins PERES | 31 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
4º | PEDRO António Pinto Ferreira MATOS CHAVES | 26 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||
5º | PEDRO de Sousa Barros LEAL | 25 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1 | ||||
6º | RICARDO do Nascimento Vieira TEODÓSIO | 25 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||
7º | RUI Adelino Pinto MADEIRA | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
8º | BRUNO Miguel Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
9º | SIMON Jean JOSEPH | 8 | 8 | |||||||
10º | JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
11º | José PAULO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12º | ANTÓNIO José Teixeira RODRIGUES | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13º | VITOR PASCOAL de Jesus Lemos | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14º | GUSTAVO Manuel Soares LOURO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15º | João PEDRO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16º | RUI Breda LOUSADO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
17º | RUI Fernando Pinto TRINDADE | 2 | 2 | |||||||
18º | MANUEL Maria Magalhães AMARAL | 1 | 1 | |||||||
18º | VITOR Miguel Vieira TEODÓSIO | 1 | 1 | |||||||
18º | MICHAL SOLOWOW | 1 | 1 | |||||||
18º | ALEXANDRE Augusto Melim CAMACHO | 1 | 1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
2ª etapa | 3ª etapa | 1ª etapa | 2ª etapa | |||||||||
1º | ARMINDO José Salgado da Silva ARAÚJO | 116 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | |||
2º | PEDRO António Pinto Ferreira MATOS CHAVES | 111 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 15 | |||
3º | MIGUEL Jorge Ribeiro de CAMPOS | 101 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
4º | BRUNO Miguel Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 71 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 9 | ||||
5º | João PEDRO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 69 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | ||||
6º | José PAULO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 54 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 1 | ||||
7º | RUI Adelino Pinto MADEIRA | 47 | 15 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
8º | VITOR PASCOAL de Jesus Lemos | 41 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 6 | |||||
9º | JORGE Eduardo da Rocha PINTO | 36 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
10º | MEX MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 34 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 8 | |||||
11º | TIAGO Costa Raposo de MAGALHÃES | 31 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | ||||||
12º | Joaquim MIGUEL Martins MONTEIRO | 30 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 3 | |||||
13º | RODRIGO Joaquim de Magalhães FERREIRA | 29 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14º | ANTÓNIO José Teixeira RODRIGUES | 28 | 15 | 12 | 1 | |||||||
15º | PEDRO Manuel Aleixo ZAMITH | 27 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
16º | RICARDO Manuel Sousa da COSTA | 27 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
17º | JORGE Carlos de Andrade CASTANHEIRA | 26 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18º | Justiniano CARLOS Pereira COSTA | 23 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19º | MANUEL Maria Magalhães AMARAL | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
20º | FRANCISCO Freire Lopes BARROS LEITE | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
21º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Oliveira Ferreira Pinto LOPES | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | |||||||
22º | JORGE Manuel Almeida FERREIRA | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23º | PEDRO Brandão Martins PERES | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||
24º | ALEXANDRE Augusto Melim CAMACHO | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
25º | PEDRO Miguel Dias MENDES GOMES | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
26º | FERNANDO Luís Pascoal da SILVA | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
27º | FRANCISCO José BRITES de Azevedo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
28º | FREDERICO Paulo Neves GOMES | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29º | JOSÉ CARLOS Araújo MACEDO | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
30º | CASIMIRO Manuel de Campos Magalhães COSTA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31º | FILIPE Miguel Soares Boldt MADUREIRA | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
32º | ARMANDO Manuel da Silva OLIVEIRA | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
33º | PARCÍDIO Cabral de Almeida SUMMAVIELLE | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
33º | PEDRO Duarte Araújo PEREIRA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
35º | JORGE Amadeu Ferreira dos SANTOS | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
36º | VITOR Miguel Vieira TEODOSIO | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
37º | MANUEL José Marques de CASTRO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
38º | JOÃO Vicente LUCAS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
39º | MIGUEL Rocha da SILVA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
40º | AUGUSTO RAMIRO Ferreira do Patrocínio | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
41º | ANTÓNIO Germano da Costa Santos Cruz MONTEIRO | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
42º | ÁLVARO João de Almeida BANDEIRA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42º | NUNO Miguel Bernardo Maximimo MACHADO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42º | MANUEL Filipe ROLO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42º | CARLOS Manuel Gaspar dos SANTOS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42º | PEDRO Manuel de Carvalho S. ORTIGÃO de Oliveira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42º | EMILIO LLAMES PEREZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42º | ARMINDO Henriques DAVID | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
42º | CARLOS Manuel Cardoso LOPES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
50º | LUÍS Miguel Narciso da Silva CARDOSO | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
50º | PAULO Alexandre Gonçalves dos SANTOS | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
52º | JOÃO Pedro Pega de Oliveira FIGUEIREDO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | TIAGO Elias Garcia Castel-Branco de AVELAR | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | TIAGO Augusto Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | MIGUEL Luís Teixeira GUEDES | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | PEDRO Miguel Moreira RODRIGUES | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | SANDRA Maria Pereira de QUEIRÓS | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
58º | ABEL Feldmann da Câmara CARREIRO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | JOÃO PEDRO Ferreira dos Santos Azevedo PINTO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | PEDRO Ângelo Barbosa de Sampaio FINS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | ANTÓNIO Fernando CASTRO de FARIA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | CARLOS Alberto Arruda COSTA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | FERNANDO Manuel Soares de Oliveira AFOITO | 1 | 1 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | 1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | FERNANDO José Rebelo Martins PERES | 140 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
2º | RICARDO do Nascimento Vieira TEODÓSIO | 120 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 20 | ||
3º | PEDRO de Sousa Barros LEAL | 90 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | |||||
4º | GUSTAVO Manuel Soares LOURO | 89 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 15 | ||||
5º | JOSÉ PEDRO Andrade Maia Ribas FONTES | 75 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 13 | |||||
6º | VITOR Manuel Parente CALISTO | 69 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 10 | ||
7º | RUI Fernando Pinto TRINDADE | 60 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 13 | |||||
8º | Jorge NUNO de Almeida MATEUS | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | |||||||
9º | JOÃO Fernando Correia RAMOS | 31 | 13 | 12 | 6 | |||||||
10º | ARMAMDO Jorge Bastos PARENTE | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||||
11º | JOSÉ PEDRO Reis MIRANDA | 20 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||
12º | Manuel CAPELA MORAIS | 16 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||
13º | VITOR Miguel Vieira TEODÓSIO | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
14º | RUI Breda LOUSADO | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
15º | ROGÉRIO Paulo Dias SEIXAS | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
16º | JOSÉ ANGEL VARELA | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
17º | ANTONIO Mendes da Silva FREITAS | 6 | 6 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | ARMINDO José Salgado da Silva ARAÚJO | 51 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||
2º | MIGUEL Jorge Ribeiro de CAMPOS | 47 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||
3º | PEDRO António Pinto Ferreira MATOS CHAVES | 34 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||
4º | BRUNO Miguel Pinto MAGALHÃES Pinheiro | 25 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
5º | RUI Adelino Pinto MADEIRA | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||||
6º | José PAULO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 18 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
7º | João PEDRO Fernandes MEIRELES da Costa Rodrigues | 17 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
8º | SIMON Jean JOSEPH | 10 | 10 | |||||||
9º | ANTÓNIO José Teixeira RODRIGUES | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
10º | VITOR PASCOAL de Jesus Lemos | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11º | MEX MACHADO DOS SANTOS | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||
12º | TIAGO Costa Raposo de MAGALHÃES | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13º | Joaquim MIGUEL Martins MONTEIRO | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14º | ALEXANDRE Augusto Melim CAMACHO | 4 | 4 | |||||||
15º | PARCÍDIO Cabral de Almeida SUMMAVIELLE | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15º | MICHAL SOLOWOW | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15º | FRANCISCO Freire Lopes BARROS LEITE | 3 | 3 | |||||||
18º | AUGUSTO RAMIRO Ferreira do Patrocínio | 2 | 2 | |||||||
18º | JOÃO Vicente LUCAS | 2 | 2 | |||||||
20º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Oliveira Ferreira Pinto LOPES | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 48 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
2º | NUNO Miguel Cardoso Rodrigues da SILVA | 40 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
3º | JOSÉ PEDRO Dias da SILVA | 31 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
4º | SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 26 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||
5º | LUÍS Carlos de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 25 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1 | ||||
6º | PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 25 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||
7º | MÁRIO Manuel Fernandes CASTRO | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
8º | PAULO Manuel Baptista GRAVE | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
9º | JACK BOYERE | 8 | 8 | |||||||
10º | FERNANDO Jaime Mendes PRATA | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
11º | ANTÓNIO João Antunes Soares de ABREU | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12º | JORGE Eduardo Teixeira de CARVALHO | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13º | DUARTE Manuel Gonçalves Sabino da COSTA | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14º | TIAGO Cunha Brito de AZEVEDO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15º | CARLOS Alberto E. Fernandes Ramos de MAGALHÃES | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16º | JORGE Manuel de Carvalho AMORIM dos Santos | 3 | 3 | |||||||
17º | TIAGO Elias Garcia Castel-Branco de AVELAR | 2 | 2 | |||||||
18º | GONÇALO Nuno de Sousa Ribeiro Ventura MARTINS | 1 | 1 | |||||||
18º | CARLOS Miguel Nunes Rodrigues CARLOS | 1 | 1 | |||||||
18º | MACIEK BARAN | 1 | 1 | |||||||
18º | JOÃO Manuel Zorro dos Ramos LUZ | 1 | 1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
2ª etapa | 3ª etapa | 1ª etapa | 2ª etapa | |||||||||
1º | João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 116 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | |||
2º | SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 111 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 15 | |||
3º | NUNO Miguel Cardoso Rodrigues da SILVA | 101 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
4º | PAULO Manuel Baptista GRAVE | 71 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 9 | ||||
5º | CARLOS Alberto E. Fernandes Ramos de MAGALHÃES | 69 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | ||||
6º | ANTÓNIO João Antunes Soares de ABREU | 54 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 1 | ||||
7º | MÁRIO Manuel Fernandes CASTRO | 47 | 15 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
8º | LUÍS Manuel da Mota PINTO | 36 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
9º | DUARTE Manuel Gonçalves Sabino da COSTA | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | |||||||
10º | PAULO Manuel de Abreu Massa BABO Ribeiro | 34 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 8 | |||||
11º | JOSÉ Norberto Ferreira JANELA | 31 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | ||||||
12º | PAULO Fernando Martins MONTEIRO | 30 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 3 | |||||
13º | JORGE Eduardo Teixeira de CARVALHO | 28 | 15 | 12 | 1 | |||||||
14º | PAULO Jorge Ferreira da SILVA | 28 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15º | PAULO Miguel Marques FIUZA | 27 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
16º | DANIEL ARAÚJO Fernandes | 27 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
17º | JORGE Manuel HENRIQUES | 24 | 13 | 11 | ||||||||
18º | ANTÓNIO José Fonseca Lopes da SILVA | 23 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19º | GONÇALO Nuno de Sousa Ribeiro Ventura MARTINS | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
20º | CARLOS Maria Sarmento Machado RUIVO | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
21º | VASCO Manuel dos Santos FERREIRA | 17 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | ||||||
22º | JUSTINO José REIS da Silva Ferreira | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||
23º | JOÃO Manuel Zorro dos Ramos LUZ | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
24º | RICARDO Nuno Ferraz RODRIGUES | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
25º | FILOMENA Maria Aguiar MONIZ | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
26º | JOSÉ Manuel dos Santos Alves MARTINS | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
27º | NUMA POMPÍLIO dos Santos Alves da Cunha | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
28º | MIGUEL Augusto de Sá BORGES Gonçalves | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
29º | ANTÓNIO Manuel da Silva Carvalho COSTA | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
29º | FELISBERTO Augusto Carvalho TEIXEIRA | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
31º | JORGE Manuel de Carvalho AMORIM dos Santos | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
32º | FERNANDO MIGUEL Henriques dos Santos Mendes | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
33º | VITOR HUGO Gois de Oliveira | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
33º | JOAQUIM Fernando Marques DUARTE | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
35º | FRANCISCO Pilão Pinto da FONSECA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
36º | CARLOS Miguel Nunes Rodrigues CARLOS | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
37º | Domingos JOSÉ Fernandes de Sousa MARQUES | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
38º | CARLOS Alberto Machado CARVALHOSA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
39º | ALBERTO Miguel Oliveira da SILVA | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
39º | NUNO Manuel de Sousa ALMEIDA | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
41º | PAULO José Sousa SANTOS | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
42º | PAULO Alexandre Marques Monteiro MARTINS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43º | LUÍS Manuel Domingos Ribeiro Novais COSTA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43º | NUNO MIGUEL PETRONILHO Correia e Oliveira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43º | DUARTE Luís Coutinho Gorjão de GOUVEIA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43º | RICARDO Manuel da Cruz BENTO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43º | LEONEL dos Santos FERNANDES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43º | BERNARDO Carneiro de GUSMÃO e Ferreira da Silva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
43º | CUKO BAÑOBRE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
50º | ISABEL Maria de Oliveira BRANCO | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
50º | JOÃO António Ramos Perpetuo da SILVA | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
52º | PAULO Sérgio da Costa ANTUNES | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | JOSÉ Eduardo Medeiros PAULINO | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | SÉRGIO Hugo Lima Novais da ROCHA | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | CARLA Isabel Nogueira FERREIRA Rodrigues | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | António MIGUEL Silva SOARES Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
52º | ANTÓNIO Fernando da SILVEIRA e Carvalho | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
58º | HELDER de Jesus Campos Franco da SILVA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | ANTÓNIO Mendes da Silva FREITAS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | LUÍS Manuel Caetano CAVALEIRO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | ALBERTO JÚLIO Mendes Dias | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | FERNANDO Sertório de Matos OLIVEIRA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | Fernando Manuel Neves da SILVA SANTOS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | JORGE Manuel Azevedo de CARVALHO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | João PAULO da Cunha TORRES Ferreira | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | RUI Carlos Abrantes Soares SARAIVA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | MIGUEL António Nunes Almeida RODRIGUES | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | JOÃO PAULO Soares FIUZA Branco | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | CARLOS António Guimarães AZEVEDO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | LUÍS Jorge MACEDO DE CAMPOS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | ÁLVARO Manuel Marta Nunes FERREIRA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | Edgar BRUNO Ferreira PORTUGAL | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | CARLOS Jacinto Fernandes CASSIS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | ALDINO de Brito RAMOS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
58º | ANDRÉ Francisco Teixeira GUEDES | 1 | 1 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
2ª Etapa | 3ª Etapa | 1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | |||||||||
1º | JOSÉ PEDRO Dias da SILVA | 140 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
2º | PAULO Jorge de Almeida Silva PRIMAZ | 120 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 20 | ||
3º | LUÍS Carlos de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 90 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | |||||
4º | TIAGO Cunha Brito de AZEVEDO | 89 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 15 | ||||
5º | FERNANDO Jaime Mendes PRATA | 75 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 13 | |||||
6º | ANTÓNIO Jorge de Jesus CIRNE | 69 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 10 | ||
7º | ALVARO Manuel Marta Nunes FERREIRA | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | |||||||
8º | TIAGO Elias Garcia Castel-Branco de AVELAR | 28 | 15 | 13 | ||||||||
9º | Rui PEDRO Lopes BRYTON de Oliveira Nunes | 25 | 13 | 12 | ||||||||
10º | José PAULO da Cunha TORRES Ferreira | 24 | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
11º | JORGE Manuel Azevedo de CARVALHO | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||||||||
12º | VICTOR Manuel Moreira LOPES | 16 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||
13º | CARLOS Miguel Nunes Rodrigues CARLOS | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
14º | JORGE Manuel de Carvalho AMORIM dos Santos | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
15º | EDUARDO Jorge Pereira PINTO | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
15º | NUNO Miguel Pereira de ALMEIDA | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
15º | João MIGUEL Maia Simões PAIÃO | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
18º | José FILIPE Reina de CARVALHO | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
19º | IRIA TROCHE | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
20º | REDWAN Mahomed CASSAMO | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
20º | MARCO Paulo Almada GOMES | 6 | 6 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 51 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||
2º | NUNO Miguel Cardoso Rodrigues da SILVA | 47 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||
3º | SÉRGIO de Castro Pinto PAIVA | 34 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||
4º | PAULO Manuel Baptista GRAVE | 25 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
5º | MÁRIO Manuel Fernandes CASTRO | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||||
6º | ANTÓNIO João Antunes Soares de ABREU | 18 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
7º | CARLOS Alberto E. Fernandes Ramos de MAGALHÃES | 17 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
8º | JACK BOYERE | 10 | 10 | |||||||
9º | JORGE Eduardo Teixeira de CARVALHO | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
10º | DUARTE Manuel Gonçalves Sabino da COSTA | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11º | PAULO Manuel de Abreu Massa BABO Ribeiro | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||
12º | JOSÉ Norberto Ferreira JANELA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13º | PAULO Fernando Martins MONTEIRO | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14º | JOÃO Manuel Zorro dos Ramos LUZ | 4 | 4 | |||||||
15º | FRANCISCO Pilão Pinto da FONSECA | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15º | MACIEK BARAN | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15º | CARLOS Maria Sarmento Machado RUIVO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
18º | ALBERTO Miguel Oliveira da SILVA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
18º | PAULO Alexandre Marques Monteiro MARTINS | 2 | 2 | |||||||
20º | VASCO Manuel dos Santos FERREIRA | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | MITSUBISHI | 80 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 11 | |
2º | PEUGEOT | 79 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 16 | ||
3º | CITROEN | 63 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
4º | RENAULT | 32 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||
5º | SUBARU | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |||||
6º | VOLKSWAGEN | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
7º | SKODA | 1 | 1 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | PEUGEOT | 97 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 18 |
2º | CITROEN | 86 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
3º | RENAULT | 42 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
4º | VOLKSWAGEN | 33 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
5º | FORD | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
6º | TOYOTA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
6º | FIAT | 2 | 2 |