ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 09/11/2004 |
1 | 1 BAJA TT TERRAS D'EL REI | 2 | BAJA VODAFONE 1000 (PORTUGAL) RALLYE TT | 3 | RALLYE TT SELENIS/SERRAS DO NORTE | 4 | BAJA TT SERRA DE MONCHIQUE |
5 | RALI TT VINHO PIORNOS | 6 | RALI TT ESPORÃO VINDIMAS | 7 | RALI TT SEGAFREDO/ZANETTI | 8 | BAJA ANTA DA SERRA 500 PORTALEGRE |
CONDUTORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | RUI Manuel Vicente de SOUSA | 56 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | ||
2º | LUÍS Gabriel de Carvalho Pereira da COSTA | 44 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
3º | MIGUEL César das Neves Vieira BARBOSA | 38 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |||
4º | NUNO Pedro e Silva INOCÊNCIO | 33 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | ||
5º | CARLOS Alberto Cabral do Rego SOUSA | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
6º | JOÃO Pedro Caetano RAMOS | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
7º | PEDRO Manuel Costa Davies GRANCHA | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||||
8º | José Augusto Amaral dos SANTOS GODINHO | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |||||
9º | NUNO Miguel Rego PIRES | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10º | PAULO Manuel Guimarães MARQUES | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
11º | DUARTE Joaquim Gomes ROCHA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12º | CARLOS Manuel Carvalho de OLIVEIRA | 6 | 6 | |||||||
13º | FILIPE Castelo Branco Vieira de CAMPOS | 6 | 6 | |||||||
14º | LUÍS Manuel Rodrigues DIAS | 6 | 6 | |||||||
15º | PEDRO José Luz de Carvalho de Lopes GAMEIRO | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16º | JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17º | ANTÓNIO Augusto Pacheco de Almeida MENDES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
18º | JOSÉ BARROCO PEREIRA | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19º | FRANCISCO Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
20º | FERNANDO ANDRÉ Fernandes da Silva | 4 | 4 | |||||||
21º | MANUEL António RUSSO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
22º | CARLOS SOLÉ | 3 | 3 | |||||||
23º | FERNANDO Manuel Lopes TEIXEIRA | 2 | 2 | |||||||
24º | BERNARDO Cabral Posser de Andrade VILLAR | 2 | 2 | |||||||
25º | VITOR Hugo Calado MENDES | 1 | 1 |
PILOTOS T1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | 0 | ||||||||||
2º | CARLOS Alberto Ferreira da SILVA | 111 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 15 | ||
3º | EDGAR Manuel Lima CONDENSO | 109 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |||
4º | RICARDO Alexandre Diniz LEAL DOS SANTOS | 101 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | ||
5º | ALEXANDRE José Almeida Santos Pereira do VALE | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
6º | MARC BLAZQUEZ | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
7º | ANDREU GONZALEZ | 13 | 13 |
PILOTOS T2 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | RUI Manuel Vicente de SOUSA | 114 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | |||
2º | LUÍS Gabriel de Carvalho Pereira da COSTA | 105 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 13 | [12] | 13 | |
3º | MIGUEL César das Neves Vieira BARBOSA | 84 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 15 | ||||
4º | NUNO Pedro e Silva INOCÊNCIO | 84 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 12 | |||
5º | CARLOS Alberto Cabral do Rego SOUSA | 57 | 20 | 17 | 20 | ||||||
6º | PAULO Manuel Guimarães MARQUES | 57 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |||
7º | NUNO Miguel Rego PIRES | 57 | 11 | [1] | 7 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
8º | JOSÉ BARROCO PEREIRA | 50 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 4 | [1] | |
9º | José Augusto Amaral dos SANTOS GODINHO | 44 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 3 | |||
10º | FRANCISCO Manuel Carriço Pereira ESPERTO | 41 | [1] | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 2 | |
11º | PEDRO Manuel Costa Davies GRANCHA | 39 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 13 | |||||
12º | VITOR Hugo Calado MENDES | 38 | 8 | 7 | 12 | [1] | 4 | 2 | 4 | [1] | 1 |
13º | JOÃO Manuel Guedes Leitão CRUZ | 38 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10 | ||||
14º | FERNANDO Manuel Lopes TEIXEIRA | 38 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | ||||
15º | BERNARDO Cabral Posser de Andrade VILLAR | 35 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
16º | JOÃO Pedro Caetano RAMOS | 32 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
17º | DUARTE Joaquim Gomes ROCHA | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | ||||||
18º | CARLOS Manuel Carvalho de OLIVEIRA | 28 | 13 | 15 | |||||||
19º | RUI Filipe Mateus Rodrigues BENEDI | 25 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |||
20º | PEDRO José Luz de Carvalho de Lopes GAMEIRO | 22 | 11 | 11 | |||||||
21º | MANUEL António RUSSO | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
22º | FILIPE Castelo Branco Vieira de CAMPOS | 21 | 15 | 6 | |||||||
23º | ANTÓNIO Augusto Pacheco de Almeida MENDES | 21 | 13 | 8 | |||||||
24º | FERNANDO ANDRÉ Fernandes da Silva | 21 | 1 | 12 | 8 | ||||||
25º | NUNO Maria Pais Paiva de ANDRADA | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||
26º | HELDER Simão Ribeiro de OLIVEIRA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
27º | LUÍS Manuel Rodrigues DIAS | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
28º | João PAULO da Conceição SOUSA | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
29º | HENRIQUE Manuel Morgado Carvalho LOURENÇO | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
30º | CARLOS SOLÉ | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
31º | JOSÉ Manuel Mendes Dinis LUCAS | 11 | 3 | [1] | [1] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
32º | ELLEN LOHR | 10 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
33º | BENOIT VINCENDEAU | 10 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
34º | JOÃO Miguel Franco GONZAGA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
35º | PEDRO Miguel Carneiro MAGALHÃES | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
36º | ALVARO ACEVEDO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
37º | RAFAEL NEUPARTH | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
38º | FREDERICO Luís da Silva Ferreira ROQUE Dias | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
39º | ANDRÉ Mendes Baptista de MATOS | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
40º | NUNO Alexandre Pinto Coelho Torres de FARIA | 7 | [1] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
40º | PEDRO Francisco Moutinho de Oliveira PEGADO | 7 | [1] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
42º | ABÍLIO Manuel Ligeiro JUSTO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
43º | NUNO Miguel Graça Lã e FONTES | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
44º | CRISTÓVÃO de Oliveira SOUSA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
45º | Maria TERESA de Queiroz CUPERTINO de Miranda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
46º | MÁRIO Oliveira RAPOSO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
47º | Maria MADALENA Cupertino Miranda Furtado de ANTAS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
48º | MARCO ANTÓNIO Rodrigues Marques | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
49º | JOSÉ Miguel Esteves Viana RUAS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
50º | ANDREY IVANOV | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
51º | ALBANO João Furtado MONIZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
52º | MÁRIO Agostinho Mendes DINIS Lucas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
53º | ELISA Maria da Silva Azevedo MARQUES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
54º | BRUNO PICARD | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
54º | HATEM ACHOUR | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
54º | JOSÉ Augusto Vicente Lopes FERRAZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
54º | JOSÉ Manuel da Conceição MANUEL | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
54º | PATRICK DESMONET | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
54º | RUI Manuel Perdigão da Costa ESTRELADO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
60º | Maria do CÉU Cupertino PIRES DE LIMA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
61º | PEDRO Manuel Meira Silva NUNES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
62º | FREDERICO Salema de Sande e Castro FINO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
63º | JORGE Plácido Martins SIMÕES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
64º | JOAQUIM Manuel Salgado BALECA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
65º | CHRISTOPHE MICHIGAN | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
65º | JOSÉ Carlos Rodrigues GONÇALVES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
65º | JOSÉ Paulo Marques FERREIRA da Silva | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
65º | VALTER BENAZZATO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
69º | VITOR PASCOAL de Jesus Lemos | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
70º | FERNANDO Manuel Oliveira RITO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
70º | NUNO Diogo Batista Palma GANCHINHO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
70º | Hermínio HUMBERTO Jacinto da SILVA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
73º | JOSÉ Reis da Silva RAMOS | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
73º | VASCO António Marques da CÂMARA PEREIRA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
75º | António Manuel dos Santos PEDRO PINTO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
76º | MARTIN BALDA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
76º | JOSÉ Manuel Pinheiro TAVARES | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
76º | JORGE Manuel Moreira Dias de MOURA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
76º | SVEN KNORR | 1 | 1 |
PILOTOS T8 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | JOÃO Manuel MARQUES da Silva | 102 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 13 | |||
2º | LUÍS Miguel INÁCIO de Oliveira e Costa | 37 | 17 | 20 | |||||||
3º | RUI Eduardo Sardinha Lobão CARDOSO | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||
4º | CARLOS ELÍSIO Teixeira Vasconcelos da Silva | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
5º | JOSÉ Rafael da Conceição SANTOS | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
6º | ANDRÉ da Costa AMARAL | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
7º | CARLOS Miguel Pinheiro PEREIRA | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
8º | LUÍS Manuel Felício de MATOS | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
9º | CÉLIA Maria Pedroso Luís da SILVA | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
9º | PEDRO Miguel Nabeiro Leone dos SANTOS | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
9º | JOÃO Pedro Cunha RATO | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
12º | LUÍS Carlos Pereira de CARVALHO | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
13º | VITOR Manuel Mendes QUARESMA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
14º | RU Alberto Vitória FERREIRA | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
15º | ARMANDO José Nina COELHO | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
16º | JOÃO TOCO RIBEIRO | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
17º | NUNO Maria de Paula Soares Pinheiro de ALMEIDA | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
18º | LUÍS Manuel Nunes ALMAÇA | 10 | 10 |
NAVEGADORES ABSOLUTO |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | CARLOS Manuel Duarte da SILVA | 56 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | ||
2º | ARNALDO Jorge da Costa MARQUES | 44 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |
3º | João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 38 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |||
4º | SÉRGIO Carlos Cosme SOARES | 33 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | ||
5º | HENRI MAGNE | 20 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
6º | VITOR Dinis Carita de JESUS | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
7º | ANTÓNIO Carlos Pereira ALBANO | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |||||
8º | DIOGO Sousa de Alte Meneses SALEMA | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
9º | CARLOS Manuel Rodrigues BARROTE | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10º | FILIPE José Pires Relvas PALMEIRO | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
11º | PEDRO Miguel dos Reis Justino Gomes ROCHA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12º | ANA Raimundo de OLIVEIRA | 6 | 6 | |||||||
13º | JAIME João da Cruz Sequeira BAPTISTA | 6 | 6 | |||||||
14º | MÁRIO Manuel FEIO Reis Ferreira | 6 | 6 | |||||||
15º | PAULO Miguel Marques FIUZA | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16º | JOSÉ Manuel Teixeira MARQUES | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17º | FRANCISCO Bernardo C. Cabral Noronha e MENEZES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
18º | FILIPE Manuel Vaz FERNANDES | 5 | 5 | |||||||
19º | RUI Nuno Gil FERNANDES | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20º | LUÍS Miguel Lopes PALINHOS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
21º | LUÍS Manuel dos Santos Miranda GOMES | 4 | 4 | |||||||
22º | MANUEL António Simão RUSSO | 3 | 3 | |||||||
23º | ALEX ROMANI | 3 | 3 | |||||||
24º | PAULO César Oliveira de Sousa MEIRELES | 2 | 2 | |||||||
25º | JOSÉ Alberto de Faria Quintelas LUCAS | 2 | 2 | |||||||
26º | CARLOS Alberto Soares BEXIGA | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES T1 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | ANTÓNIO Manuel Sanganha SARAIVA | 130 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 20 | ||
2º | LUÍS Filipe dos Santos AMARAL | 111 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 15 | ||
3º | NUNO Filipe Guerreiro Martins da SILVA | 109 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |||
4º | RUI Alberto Rodrigues da SILVA | 88 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 15 | |||
5º | ANÍBAL Carlos Ribeiro Soares MENDONÇA | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
6º | IGNACIO SALVADOR | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
7º | JAIME Alexandre Guerra SANTOS | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
8º | JORDI VILALTA | 13 | 13 |
NAVEGADORES T2 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | CARLOS Manuel Duarte da SILVA | 114 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | |||
2º | ARNALDO Jorge da Costa MARQUES | 105 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 13 | [12] | 13 | |
3º | João MIGUEL de Sá Pereira RAMALHO | 84 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 15 | ||||
4º | SÉRGIO Carlos Cosme SOARES | 84 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 12 | |||
5º | HENRI MAGNE | 57 | 20 | 17 | 20 | ||||||
6º | FILIPE José Pires Relvas PALMEIRO | 57 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |||
7º | CARLOS Manuel Rodrigues BARROTE | 51 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | ||
8º | RUI Nuno Gil FERNANDES | 50 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 4 | [1] | |
9º | LUÍS Miguel Lopes PALINHOS | 41 | [1] | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 2 | |
10º | ANTÓNIO Carlos Pereira ALBANO | 39 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||||
11º | CARLOS Alberto Soares BEXIGA | 38 | 8 | 7 | 12 | [1] | 4 | 2 | 4 | [1] | 1 |
12º | JOSÉ Manuel Teixeira MARQUES | 38 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10 | ||||
13º | JOSÉ Alberto de Faria Quintelas LUCAS | 35 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
14º | VITOR Dinis Carita de JESUS | 32 | 15 | 17 | |||||||
15º | PEDRO Miguel dos Reis Justino Gomes ROCHA | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | ||||||
16º | ANA Raimundo de OLIVEIRA | 28 | 13 | 15 | |||||||
17º | DIOGO Sousa de Alte Meneses SALEMA | 26 | 12 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
18º | CARLOS Manuel Patrício RODRIGUES | 25 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |||
19º | PAULO Miguel Marques FIUZA | 22 | 11 | 11 | |||||||
20º | JAIME João da Cruz Sequeira BAPTISTA | 21 | 15 | 6 | |||||||
21º | FILIPE Manuel Vaz FERNANDES | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |||||
22º | JOSÉ António Pereira RIBEIRO | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
23º | MÁRIO Manuel FEIO Reis Ferreira | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
24º | PAULO César Oliveira de Sousa MEIRELES | 15 | 10 | 5 | |||||||
25º | MANUEL António Simão RUSSO | 15 | 9 | 6 | |||||||
26º | ANDRÉ Mendes Baptista de MATOS | 15 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
27º | NUNO Filipe Seabra FERNANDES | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
28º | FRANCISCO Bernardo C. Cabral Noronha e MENEZES | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
29º | LUÍS Manuel dos Santos Miranda GOMES | 13 | 1 | 12 | |||||||
30º | ROGÉRIO Martinho Pereira de ALMEIDA | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31º | ALEX ROMANI | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
32º | FERNANDO MIGUEL Henriques dos Santos Mendes | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
33º | LUÍS Alberto Santos TIRANO Ferreira | 11 | 3 | [1] | [1] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
34º | PHILIPP TIEFENBACH | 10 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
35º | JEAN LOUIS FOULADOU | 10 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
36º | VITOR Manuel Graça de Paula CARDOSO | 9 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
37º | LUÍS Augusto Ferreira da SILVA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
38º | TIAGO Mauro Correia Pereira da SILVA | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
39º | JOSÉ Luís de Oliveira RIBEIRO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
40º | JAIME Alexandre Guerra SANTOS | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
41º | MANUEL NAVARRO | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
42º | VASCO Belo Catarino Foios SIMÕES | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
43º | NUNO Pedro Duarte Gomes SIMÕES | 7 | [1] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
44º | MARCO Aurélio Santos Henriques de Figueiredo CARDOSO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
45º | ANTÓNIO José Rebelo de MORAIS | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
46º | JOÃO Duarte GLÓRIA | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
47º | SÉRGIO Miguel Pereira SOVERAL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
48º | PATRÍCIA Maria Mendes CALDEIRA da Silva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
49º | PEDRO Nuno Soares de Paula PINTO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
50º | JOANA SOTTO-MAYOR Leite Rodrigues | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
51º | RUI Paulo dos Santos CASIMIRO | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
52º | JOSÉ Paulo da Cunha TORRES Ferreira | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
53º | HUGO Miguel Pereira SERRAZINA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
54º | ALVARO Manuel Azambuja PEREIRA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
55º | JOSÉ Armando Martins ARANTES | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
56º | EVGUENI DORONINE | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
57º | PEDRO Jorge Costa Deocleciano Noronha VELOSA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
58º | JORGE Manuel Simões SILVESTRE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
59º | HENRIQUE Miguel Correia MONIZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
60º | FRANCISCO José Teixeira Antunes LUÍS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
61º | LUÍS Manuel Marques dos SANTOS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
62º | CLÁUDIA Pereira MARTINS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
62º | JOÃO Miguel Pinto Coelho Torres de FARIA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
64º | RUI Pedro dos Santos LEITÃO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
65º | PEDRO de Sousa Barros LEAL | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
66º | CHEDLY ADBELLATIF | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
66º | MÁRIO Jorge Cordeiro ABREU | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
66º | MÁRIO José Dias MIL-HOMENS | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
66º | MORGAN PICARD | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
66º | NUNO Filipe de Melo Leitão Gonçalves NUNES | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
66º | OLIVIER BAYLE | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
72º | ISABEL Maria Baltasar de Oliveira ROBALO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
73º | BRUNO Duarte Gayan Camões e VASCONCELOS | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
74º | ANÍBAL Carlos Ribeiro Soares MENDONÇA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
75º | JOÃO Pedro Feteira SALGUEIRO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
76º | JOSÉ Mário Salgado BALECA | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
76º | NUNO Miguel Pereira BARROCO | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
78º | ERIC MICHIGAN | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
78º | JOSÉ Manuel Almeida CORREIA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
78º | WALTER CATTANEO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
81º | MÁRIO Manuel Fernandes CASTRO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
81º | ANTÓNIO Pedro de Oliveira FILIPE | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
81º | ARMANDO Manuel da Silva OLIVEIRA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
84º | LUÍS Carlos Pereira de CARVALHO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
85º | LUÍS Filipe Pereira da Silva PORÉM | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
85º | FRANCLIM Manuel Palma GANCHINHO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
85º | NUNO Pedro Filipe TORDO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
88º | ARMANDO de Freitas VEIGA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
89º | ALBANO Alexandre da Fonseca LOUREIRO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
90º | IGNACIO ORTIGOSA | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
90º | RUI Manuel da Silva PEIXOTO | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
90º | TIAGO José Correa da Silva MEIRELES Santos | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
90º | ANDREAS LENNARTZ | 1 | 1 |
NAVEGADORES T8 |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª ETAPA | 2ª ETAPA | ||||||||||
1º | PAULO Jorge Rodrigues FERREIRA | 102 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 13 | |||
2º | RUI Paulo da Conceição SANTO | 37 | 17 | 20 | |||||||
3º | ARMANDO José Nina COELHO | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||
4º | JOÃO PEDRO Barbosa Ferreira | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
5º | JOSÉ Ferreira RAPOSO | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
6º | NUNO Rafael Costa de Jesus FERREIRA | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
7º | VITOR Manuel dos Santos LUCAS | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
8º | RICARDO José Lobo MENDONÇA | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
9º | Maria PAULA da Silva Freitas de SOUSA | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
10º | BRUNO Miguel Nunes RAMOS | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
11º | PEDRO Miguel Curinha SAMARRA | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
12º | LUÍS Miguel Pina Pilão de QUEIRÓS | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
13º | NUNO Filipe Castelo BENTO | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
14º | ANTÓNIO Miguel Gomes CONCHINHA | 13 | 13 | ||||||||
15º | BRUNO Ricardo Botas Balsas Mexia PIRES | 12 | 12 | ||||||||
16º | NUNO Pedro Belo Sanches de Sousa MARCOS | 11 | 11 |
MARCAS |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
1º | NISSAN | 99 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 16 |
2º | MITSUBISHI | 95 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
3º | TOYOTA | 64 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 4 |
4º | BMW | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||||||
5º | HYUNDAI | 2 | 2 |