ULTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO | 16/09/2005 |
1 | RALI CIDADE DE FAFE | 2 | RALI DAS ARTES/REAL SEGURO | 3 | RALI VILA VERDE | 4 | RALI CABECEIRAS DE BASTO |
CONDUTORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | ALFREDO Manuel Fernandes GUIMARÃES | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | HELDER António da Silva RIBEIRO | 50 | 13 | 17 | 20 | |
3º | RUI Manuel Ribeiro da COSTA Rodrigues | 50 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 14 |
4º | Francisco CARLOS de Oliveira ARAÚJO | 31 | 14 | 17 | ||
4º | PEDRO André Pereira da SILVA | 31 | 14 | 17 | ||
6º | RICARDO Manuel dos Santos COSTA | 26 | 11 | 15 | ||
7º | JOSÉ Fernando de Castro VIEIRA | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
8º | Fernando JORGE Cardoso de Carvalho LEITE | 25 | 12 | 13 | ||
9º | AFONSO José Machado Mendes MOREIRA | 23 | 10 | 13 | ||
10º | JOAQUIM da Silva SAMPAIO | 20 | 7 | 13 | ||
11º | JOÃO Manuel Almeida Ferreira GUIMARÃES | 20 | 11 | 9 | ||
11º | MARCOLINO Manuel Leite Feixa da Silva COSTA | 20 | 9 | 11 | ||
13º | NUNO Miguel Machado PEREIRA | 17 | 17 | |||
14º | TIAGO André Azevedo ALMEIDA | 15 | 15 | |||
14º | FERNANDO Manuel de Oliveira MARTINS | 15 | 15 | |||
16º | José PAULO de castro REBELO | 14 | 14 | |||
17º | ALEXANDRE Carvalho BOUÇA | 12 | 12 | |||
17º | MANUEL Vicente Mendes MORAIS | 12 | 12 | |||
19º | CRISTIANO Pinto SÁ FERNANDES | 11 | 11 | |||
20º | RUI Filipe Rodrigues RALHA | 10 | 10 | |||
21º | FILIPE Manuel Garcia LEITE | 8 | 8 | |||
22º | JOÃO Orlando Lopes de FARIA | 7 | 7 | |||
23º | JORGE Manuel de Freitas GOMES | 6 | 6 |
NAVEGADORES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | DOMINGOS António Teixeira MENDES | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |
2º | DANIEL António Silva RIBEIRO | 50 | 13 | 17 | 20 | |
3º | RICARDO José Martins da Silva Sousa ROCHA | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | |
4º | António RICARDO Castro da SILVA | 31 | 14 | 17 | ||
5º | MANUEL Gonçalves MACEDO | 26 | 11 | 15 | ||
6º | SÉRGIO Gonçalves OLIVEIRA | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
7º | ESTEFANIO Cirilo Sousa PINTO | 25 | 12 | 13 | ||
8º | LUÍS Miguel de Sousa MAGALHÃES | 23 | 10 | 13 | ||
9º | RUI Aníbal Morais LOURES | 23 | 12 | 11 | ||
10º | JOSÉ Lino Oliveira AZEVEDO | 20 | 7 | 13 | ||
11º | LUÍS Joaquim Cardoso Valente RODRIGUES | 20 | 11 | 9 | ||
12º | PAULO Jorge Capela MARQUES | 17 | 17 | |||
12º | ANTÓNIO Amaro Ribeiro da Costa RODRIGUES | 17 | 17 | |||
14º | JOSÉ Manuel Gouveia CAETANO | 15 | 15 | |||
14º | PAULO Jorge Pinho da SILVA | 15 | 15 | |||
16º | IVO Domingos Monteiro Martins MACHADO | 14 | 14 | |||
16º | GIL Nuno Rodrigues Magalhães PEREIRA | 14 | 14 | |||
18º | MIGUEL Jorge da Silva GONÇALVES | 12 | 12 | |||
18º | RUI Manuel Mendes MORAIS | 12 | 12 | |||
20º | MIGUEL Príncipe dos Santos SÁ FERNANDES | 11 | 11 | |||
21º | PAULO Alexandre Correia da SILVA | 10 | 10 | |||
22º | RICARDO Jorge Antunes VEIGA | 9 | 9 | |||
23º | JOSÉ Carlos Sampaio e SILVA | 8 | 8 | |||
24º | MARCO Paulo Barbosa VILAS BOAS | 7 | 7 | |||
25º | FRANCISCO Carlos Cruz de Macedo e ALVIM | 6 | 6 |
CLUBES |
|
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1º | SPORT CLUBE DA RÉGUA | 9 | 9 | |||
2º | CLUBE AUTOMÓVEL DE LAMEGO | 6 | 6 |