|
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
RALI DA CAMACHA | RALI PORTO SANTO LINE | RALI DA CALHETA | RALI SANTA CRUZ | ||||
RALI DO MARITIMO | RALI VINHO MADEIRA | RALI DO C.D.NACIONAL | RALI DO FAIAL |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
Geral | Bónus | ||||||||||
1º | ALEXANDRE Augusto Melim CAMACHO | 73 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
2º | MIGUEL Óscar de Sousa NUNES | 64 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
3º | Luís FILIPE Ramos de FREITAS | 41 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | N/P |
4º | JOÃO Manuel dos Passos Gouveia de MAGALHÃES | 37 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
5º | RUI Alberto Mendes PINTO | 36 | 4 | 4 | 5 | [1] | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
6º | JOÃO Diogo Nunes da SILVA | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
7º | SAMIR da Silva de SOUSA | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
8º | VITOR Agostinho da Silva SÁ | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | N/P | |
9º | RUI Alberto Clemente FERNANDES | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
10º | JOÃO Amâncio Fernandes FERREIRA | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
11º | DUARTE Avelino Teixeira RAMOS | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | N/P |
12º | ISABEL Cristina Gil RAMOS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [1] |
13º | WILSON André Spínola AGUIAR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | N/P | 1 | 2 | |
14º | António BRUNO Freitas COELHO | 6 | 1 | 0 | N/P | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
15º | AURÉLIO Mariano Gonçalves RODRIGUES | 4 | 1 | N/P | 1 | N/P | N/P | 1 | 1 | N/P | N/P |
16º | Luís ALBERTO Moniz GOUVEIA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | |
17º | JOSÉ CARLOS da Silva MAGALHÃES | 1 | 0 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Filipe ALEXANDRE Mota e Correia de JESUS | 2 | 1 | N/P | 1 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | ||
DUARTE Manuel Luís de ABREU | 1 | 1 | 0 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | ||
FILIPE Miguel Barros Branco Drumond PIRES | 0 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | ALEXANDRE Augusto Melim CAMACHO | 157 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 |
2º | MIGUEL Óscar de Sousa NUNES | 142 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
3º | Luís FILIPE Ramos de FREITAS | 116 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | N/P |
4º | JOÃO Diogo Nunes da SILVA | 96 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 17 |
5º | ISABEL Cristina Gil RAMOS | 78 | [6] | 8 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
6º | DUARTE Avelino Teixeira RAMOS | 74 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 11 | N/P |
7º | JOÃO Amâncio Fernandes FERREIRA | 64 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |
8º | António BRUNO Freitas COELHO | 60 | 7 | 0 | N/P | 11 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
9º | WILSON André Spínola AGUIAR | 57 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 0 | N/P | 9 | 12 | |
10º | SAMIR da Silva de SOUSA | 56 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
11º | AURÉLIO Mariano Gonçalves RODRIGUES | 29 | 5 | N/P | 7 | N/P | N/P | 9 | 8 | N/P | N/P |
11º | Luís ALBERTO Moniz GOUVEIA | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | |
12º | JOSÉ CARLOS da Silva MAGALHÃES | 10 | 0 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | 0 | 10 | |
Filipe ALEXANDRE Mota e Correia de JESUS | 19 | 10 | N/P | 9 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | ||
VITOR Agostinho da Silva SÁ | 15 | 0 | 15 | N/P | N/P | ||||||
DUARTE Manuel Luís de ABREU | 11 | 11 | 0 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | JOÃO Manuel dos Passos Gouveia de MAGALHÃES | 149 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
2º | RUI Alberto Mendes PINTO | 145 | 20 | 20 | 17 | [13] | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 |
3º | RUI Alberto Clemente FERNANDES | 103 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 0 | |
4º | VITOR Agostinho da Silva SÁ | 67 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 0 | N/P | 15 | N/P | |
JOSÉ CARLOS da Silva MAGALHÃES | 0 | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | N/P | 0 | N/P | N/P | N/P |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | Luís FILIPE Ramos de FREITAS | 151 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 17 | |
2º | DUARTE Avelino Teixeira RAMOS | 92 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 12 | |
3º | JOÃO Amâncio Fernandes FERREIRA | 80 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | |
4º | SAMIR da Silva de SOUSA | 74 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
5º | WILSON André Spínola AGUIAR | 69 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 15 | ||
6º | LUÍS Maurício Pita da Silva SERRADO | 67 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 20 | |||
7º | António BRUNO Freitas COELHO | 67 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 13 | |
8º | RUI JORGE Caldeira FERNANDES | 47 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ||
9º | Filipe ANDRÉ Andrade SILVA | 45 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||
10º | JOÃO José Oliveira de SOUSA | 39 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 8 | |||
11º | PEDRO Emanuel Abreu COELHO | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | ||||||
12º | RICARDO Jorge Pereira GONÇALVES | 33 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |
13º | Ana SOFIA Reis CORREIA | 30 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14º | Francisco FILIPE de BETTENCOURT Simões Gomes | 27 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||
15º | JOANA Duarte Martins FERNANDES | 23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | |||
16º | AURÉLIO Mariano Gonçalves RODRIGUES | 19 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||||
17º | JOSÉ Francisco Pita da Silva SERRADO | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
18º | JOSÉ CARLOS da Silva MAGALHÃES | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||||
19º | BRUNO Dioclécio Pestana FERNANDES | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||
20º | LUÍS Carlos Sousa Gonçalves de ABREU | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
JOSÉ António Rebolo CAMACHO | 30 | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
MANUEL VILLA | 28 | 15 | 13 | ||||||||
VITOR Agostinho da Silva SÁ | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
PEDRO DIOGO Jesus Gonçalves | 17 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||
ISABEL Cristina Gil RAMOS | 16 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
DUARTE Manuel Luís de ABREU | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||
MARCO Nélio Nunes RODRIGUES | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
PAULO Renato Andrade de ABREU | 14 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||
JOÃO Luís da Silva MOURA | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
VITOR PASCOAL de Jesus Lemos | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
ANTONIN TLUSTAK | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
DINARTE Bruno Fernandes BAPTISTA | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
Filipe ALEXANDRE Mota e Correia de JESUS | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
ANSELMO Domingos Ornelas TEIXEIRA | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
José PASCOAL Araújo de ABREU | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
ARTUR Filipe Vasconcelos Albuquerque FRANÇA | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
NARCISO Adriano de Abreu de ANDRADE | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
EMANUEL Simão MARTINS | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
FILIPE Magno Jesus FERNANDES | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Joaquim MIGUEL Martins MONTEIRO | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
OCTÁVIO Rodrigues NOGUEIRA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
PAULO Jorge Teixeira VIEIRA | 0 | 0 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | Luís FILIPE Ramos de FREITAS | 149 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 15 | |
2º | JOÃO Diogo Nunes da SILVA | 116 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 20 |
3º | DUARTE Avelino Teixeira RAMOS | 79 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 10 | |
4º | ISABEL Cristina Gil RAMOS | 74 | 5 | [5] | 10 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
5º | SAMIR da Silva de SOUSA | 71 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
6º | JOÃO Amâncio Fernandes FERREIRA | 69 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |
7º | LUÍS Maurício Pita da Silva SERRADO | 62 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 20 | |||
8º | WILSON André Spínola AGUIAR | 60 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 13 | ||
9º | António BRUNO Freitas COELHO | 58 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | |
10º | Filipe ANDRÉ Andrade SILVA | 38 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
11º | FILIPE Miguel Castro da SILVA | 34 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||
12º | RUI JORGE Caldeira FERNANDES | 32 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
13º | JOÃO José Oliveira de SOUSA | 29 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 6 | |||
14º | PEDRO Emanuel Abreu COELHO | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | ||||||
15º | FRANCISCO Manuel Fidalgo Sottomayor TAVARES | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | ||||||
16º | Ana SOFIA Reis CORREIA | 20 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17º | Francisco FILIPE de BETTENCOURT Simões Gomes | 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||
18º | JOANA Duarte Martins FERNANDES | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | |||
19º | RICARDO Jorge Pereira GONÇALVES | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
20º | CAROLINA Sofia Gomes COSTA | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
21º | JOSÉ CARLOS da Silva MAGALHÃES | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||||
22º | JOSÉ Francisco Pita da Silva SERRADO | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23º | BRUNO Dioclécio Pestana FERNANDES | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||
24º | AURÉLIO Mariano Gonçalves RODRIGUES | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |||||
25º | LUÍS Carlos Sousa Gonçalves de ABREU | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
JOSÉ António Rebolo CAMACHO | 28 | 15 | 13 | ||||||||
MANUEL VILLA | 25 | 13 | 12 | ||||||||
VITOR Agostinho da Silva SÁ | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
Filipe ALEXANDRE Mota e Correia de JESUS | 19 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||
DENIS MILLET | 15 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||
DUARTE Manuel Luís de ABREU | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||
MARCO Nélio Nunes RODRIGUES | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
JOÃO Luís da Silva MOURA | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
PEDRO DIOGO Jesus Gonçalves | 12 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||
VITOR PASCOAL de Jesus Lemos | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
ANTONIN TLUSTAK | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
DINARTE Bruno Fernandes BAPTISTA | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
NUNO Miguel Andrade FREITAS | 8 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
Duarte NUNO de Freitas FERNANDES | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
ARTUR Filipe Vasconcelos Albuquerque FRANÇA | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
ANSELMO Domingos Ornelas TEIXEIRA | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
PAULO Renato Andrade de ABREU | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
NARCISO Adriano de Abreu de ANDRADE | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
José PASCOAL Araújo de ABREU | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
JOÃO FERNANDO Correia RAMOS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
EMANUEL Simão MARTINS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
FILIPE Magno Jesus FERNANDES | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
OCTÁVIO Rodrigues NOGUEIRA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
PAULO Jorge Teixeira VIEIRA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Joaquim MIGUEL Martins MONTEIRO | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
José LITO Silva CAMACHO | 0 | 0 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
Geral | Bónus | ||||||||||
1º | PEDRO Miguel Amaro de Bettencourt CALADO | 73 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
2º | VICTOR Hugo Amaro de Bettencourt CALADO | 64 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
3º | José DANIEL Vieira de Brito FIGUEIROA | 41 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |
4º | JORGE Adalberto Martins PEREIRA | 37 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
5º | DUARTE Nuno LAGOS Câmara | 25 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | ||
6º | José VITOR de Oliveira MARTINS | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
7º | DUARTE Magno Fernandes MIRANDA | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
8º | JOSÉ Braz Gomes CAMACHO | 16 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
9º | ROBERTO Filipe Meneses de CASTRO | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
10º | LUÍS Teixeira RAMOS | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
11º | JOÃO PAULO Barreto Fernandes | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
12º | CARINA Isabel Natal de BARROS | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [1] |
13º | PAULO Ricardo Abreu de FREITAS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
14º | DINO Rossano Gouveia NÓBREGA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15º | RICARDO Luís Barros PERNETA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15º | NUNO Paulo GOMES | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15º | JORGE Eleutério da Silva GONÇALVES | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18º | MARCO Nuno Abreu LEÇA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
José LUÍS Rodrigues de FARIA | 12 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO José Gouveia de SOUSA | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Camacho de SOUSA | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
António HENRIQUE de Araújo CUNHA | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
José PAULO Sousa GOUVEIA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
DEODATO António Manso Cardoso de FREITAS | 1 | 0 | 1 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | PEDRO Miguel Amaro de Bettencourt CALADO | 157 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 |
2º | VICTOR Hugo Amaro de Bettencourt CALADO | 142 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
3º | José DANIEL Vieira de Brito FIGUEIROA | 116 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | |
4º | José VITOR de Oliveira MARTINS | 96 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 17 |
5º | CARINA Isabel Natal de BARROS | 78 | [6] | 8 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
6º | LUÍS Teixeira RAMOS | 74 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 11 | |
7º | JOÃO PAULO Barreto Fernandes | 64 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |
8º | DUARTE Magno Fernandes MIRANDA | 56 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
9º | PAULO Ricardo Abreu de FREITAS | 39 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 11 | |||
10º | DINO Rossano Gouveia NÓBREGA | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | ||||||
11º | NUNO Paulo GOMES | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | ||||||
12º | JORGE Eleutério da Silva GONÇALVES | 21 | 0 | 10 | 11 | ||||||
13º | RICARDO Luís Barros PERNETA | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
JOSÉ Braz Gomes CAMACHO | 21 | 9 | 12 | ||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Camacho de SOUSA | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO José Gouveia de SOUSA | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
DEODATO António Manso Cardoso de FREITAS | 13 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||
António HENRIQUE de Araújo CUNHA | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||
MARCO Nuno Abreu LEÇA | 10 | 0 | 10 | ||||||||
José PAULO Sousa GOUVEIA | 5 | 5 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | JORGE Adalberto Martins PEREIRA | 149 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
2º | DUARTE Nuno LAGOS Câmara | 121 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||
3º | ROBERTO Filipe Meneses de CASTRO | 103 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 0 | |
4º | JOSÉ Braz Gomes CAMACHO | 52 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 0 | ||||
José LUÍS Rodrigues de FARIA | 37 | 20 | 17 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO José Gouveia de SOUSA | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
MARCO Nuno Abreu LEÇA | 0 | 0 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | José DANIEL Vieira de Brito FIGUEIROA | 151 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 17 | |
2º | LUÍS Teixeira RAMOS | 92 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 12 | |
3º | JOÃO PAULO Barreto Fernandes | 80 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | |
4º | DUARTE Magno Fernandes MIRANDA | 74 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
5º | MARCO André Mellor de SOUSA | 67 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 20 | |||
6º | PAULO Ricardo Abreu de FREITAS | 49 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 6 | ||
7º | RUI Miguel Sousa RODRIGUES | 45 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||
8º | JOÃO PEDRO Vasconcelos FREITAS | 44 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 10 | |||
9º | ARTUR Filipe Vasconcelos Albuquerque FRANÇA | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | ||||||
10º | ORLANDO da Conceição Ornelas TEIXEIRA | 33 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |
11º | MAURO Rebelo de SOUSA | 31 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 11 | |||||
12º | SUSANA Maria Freitas de SOUSA | 30 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13º | NUNO Paulo GOMES | 28 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14º | JORGE Eleutério da Silva GONÇALVES | 27 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | |||||
15º | CORA Maria Gonçalves TEIXEIRA | 27 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||
16º | SOFIA Raquel Gonçalves Ornelas PEREIRA | 23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | |||
17º | MARTINHO José VASCONCELOS | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
18º | ANTÓNIO Helder Sousa GONÇALVES | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | ||||||
19º | RICARDO Sidónio Gomes de ABREU | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||
20º | DINO Rossano Gouveia NÓBREGA | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
21º | MARCO Nuno Abreu LEÇA | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||||
22º | PAULO Sérgio Campainha FERREIRA | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
José LUÍS Rodrigues de FARIA | 30 | 15 | 15 | ||||||||
DANIELE MICHI | 28 | 15 | 13 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Braz Gomes CAMACHO | 24 | 9 | 15 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO José Gouveia de SOUSA | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
DEODATO António Manso Cardoso de FREITAS | 17 | 0 | 17 | ||||||||
CARINA Isabel Natal de BARROS | 16 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
António HENRIQUE de Araújo CUNHA | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||
PEDRO Emanuel Abreu COELHO | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
MARCO Paulo de Fernandes FREITAS | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
FILIPE José Freitas Araújo NOGUEIRA | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
JAN SKALOUD | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
JOÃO Pedro Varela CANHA | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Camacho de SOUSA | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
PEDRO Miguel Sousa CASTRO | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
FILIPE Magno Jesus FERNANDES | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||
VITOR Ricardo Nóbrega COSTA | 7 | 7 | |||||||||
FÁBIO Filipe GOUVEIA | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
NÉLIO Gomes MARTINS | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
José PAULO Sousa GOUVEIA | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
AGUSTIN ESTUPIÑAN | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
João ÉNIO Franco ANDRADE | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
FÁBIO Filipe GOUVEIA | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
NICOLAU Henriques de GOIS | 0 | 0 |
NOMES | TOTAL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
1ª Etapa | 2ª Etapa | ||||||||||
1º | José DANIEL Vieira de Brito FIGUEIROA | 149 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 15 | |
2º | José VITOR de Oliveira MARTINS | 116 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 20 |
3º | LUÍS Teixeira RAMOS | 79 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 10 | |
4º | CARINA Isabel Natal de BARROS | 74 | 5 | [5] | 10 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
5º | DUARTE Magno Fernandes MIRANDA | 71 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
6º | JOÃO PAULO Barreto Fernandes | 69 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |
7º | MARCO André Mellor de SOUSA | 62 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 20 | |||
8º | PAULO Ricardo Abreu de FREITAS | 41 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 4 | ||
9º | RUI Miguel Sousa RODRIGUES | 38 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
10º | PAULO Jorge de Freitas COELHO | 34 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||
11º | JOÃO PEDRO Vasconcelos FREITAS | 31 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||
12º | ARTUR Filipe Vasconcelos Albuquerque FRANÇA | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | ||||||
13º | NUNO Paulo GOMES | 25 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14º | DUARTE Miguel Fernandes COELHO | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | ||||||
15º | MAURO Rebelo de SOUSA | 23 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |||||
16º | JORGE Eleutério da Silva GONÇALVES | 22 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | |||||
17º | SUSANA Maria Freitas de SOUSA | 20 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18º | CORA Maria Gonçalves TEIXEIRA | 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||
19º | SOFIA Raquel Gonçalves Ornelas PEREIRA | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | |||
20º | ORLANDO da Conceição Ornelas TEIXEIRA | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
21º | RUBINA Isabel Azevedo GONÇALVES | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
22º | ANTÓNIO Helder Sousa GONÇALVES | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
23º | MARCO Nuno Abreu LEÇA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||||
24º | RICARDO Sidónio Gomes de ABREU | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25º | PAULO Sérgio Campainha FERREIRA | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
26º | DINO Rossano Gouveia NÓBREGA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27º | MARTINHO José VASCONCELOS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
JOSÉ Luís Rodrigues de FARIA | 28 | 15 | 13 | ||||||||
DANIELE MICHI | 25 | 13 | 12 | ||||||||
ANTÓNIO José Gouveia de SOUSA | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
JOSÉ Braz Gomes CAMACHO | 20 | 7 | 13 | ||||||||
JOÃO Filipe Camacho de SOUSA | 19 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||
DEODATO António Manso Cardoso de FREITAS | 15 | 0 | 15 | ||||||||
JULIEN VIAL | 15 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||
António HENRIQUE de Araújo CUNHA | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||
PEDRO Emanuel Abreu COELHO | 13 | 13 | |||||||||
MARCO Paulo de Fernandes FREITAS | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
FILIPE José Freitas Araújo NOGUEIRA | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
JAN SKALOUD | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
JOÃO Pedro Varela CANHA | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
ANDRÉ Carlo Andrade CAMACHO | 8 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
FILIPE Magno Jesus FERNANDES | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||
JOSÉ Alberto de Freitas CATANHO | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
PEDRO Miguel Sousa CASTRO | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
NÉLIO Gomes MARTINS | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
VITOR Ricardo Nóbrega COSTA | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
FÁBIO Filipe GOUVEIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
JORGE Manuel Azevedo de CARVALHO | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
AGUSTIN ESTUPIÑAN | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
João ÉNIO Franco ANDRADE | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
José PAULO Sousa GOUVEIA | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
NICOLAU Henriques de GOIS | 0 | 0 |